Midori, Junko

Given name: 準子
Family name:
Birthday: Jan 1, 1933
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/la...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Birth name: Yoshie (良江) Okamoto (岡本)

Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Hobbies:
Reading mystery novels
Swimming
Traveling

Voice Acting Roles

Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World
add

Shishou

 
Supporting 
Shishou
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - Nanika wo Suru Tame ni - Life Goes On.
add

Shishou

 
Supporting 
Shishou
Naruto
add

Utatane, Koharu

 
Supporting 
Utatane, Koharu
Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Utatane, Koharu

 
Supporting 
Utatane, Koharu
RD Sennou Chousashitsu
add

Aoi, Yoko

 
Supporting 
Aoi, Yoko
Strike Witches
add

Akimoto, Yoshiko

 
Supporting 
Akimoto, Yoshiko
Strike Witches 2
add

Akimoto, Yoshiko

 
Supporting 
Akimoto, Yoshiko
Strike Witches Movie
add

Akimoto, Yoshiko

 
Supporting 
Akimoto, Yoshiko
Yuki no Joou (TV)
add

Matilda

 
Supporting 
Matilda
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 19, 2018 6:56 PM
Koharu ^^


Write a Comment