Shiroyama, Ken

Shiroyama, Ken

Given name:
Family name: 城山
Birthday: Mar 10, 1932
Website: http://www.pro-baobab.j...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Hokkaido, Japan

Also known as: Shiroyama Chikao (城山知馨夫)
Voice Acting Roles
Ga-Rei: Zero
add
Izuna, Norisada 
Supporting 
Izuna, Norisada
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
add
Oppenheimer 
Supporting 
Oppenheimer
Kaze no Stigma
add
Oogami, Masayuki 
Supporting 
Oogami, Masayuki
Naruto
add
Genno 
Supporting 
Genno
Naruto: Shippuuden
add Airing
Ebizou 
Supporting 
Ebizou
Spriggan
add
Dr. Meisel 
Main 
Dr. Meisel
Strike Witches
add
Yamakawa, Fujihiro 
Supporting 
Yamakawa, Fujihiro
Strike Witches 2
add
Yamakawa, Fujihiro 
Supporting 
Yamakawa, Fujihiro
Transformers the Movie
add
Perceptor 
Main 
Perceptor
Transformers the Movie
add
Frenzy 
Supporting 
Frenzy
UFO Senshi Dai Apolon
add
Gametsu 
Supporting 
Gametsu
Usagi-chan de Cue!!
add
Jicchan 
Supporting 
Jicchan
Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho
add
Satou, Shougo 
Supporting 
Satou, Shougo
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment