Komatsu, Mikako

Komatsu, Mikako

Given name: 未可子
Family name: 小松
Alternate names: Mikakoshi, みかこし
Birthday: Nov 11, 1988
Website: http://www.hirata-offic...
Member Favorites: 1,630
More:
Blood type: B
Birthplace: Kuwana, Mie Prefecture, Japan

Height: 160 cm
BWH: 83-59-82
Hobbies: watching films, listening to music

Mikako Komatsu is a former idol and now actress. She was formerly part of the idol group Imouto and affiliated with Yoshimoto Creative Agency, and is now affiliated with Hirata Office.

She passed an audition at Fujii Takashi no All Night Nippon R, whereafter she debuted as a member of the idol group Imouto. In September 2007 she left Imouto, and in November 2009 she signed a contract with Hirata Office.

(Source: AniDB)

Toy's Factory: @mikakokomatsu
Twitter: @mikakokomatsu
Twitter (staff): @mikakoshi_staff

Pictures

Komatsu, Mikako
Komatsu, Mikako
Komatsu, Mikako
Komatsu, Mikako