Kusaka, Chihiro

Kusaka, Chihiro

Given name: ちひろ
Family name: 日下
Birthday: Dec 9, 1978
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Alias: Shizuka Sasaki

Hometown: Iwate, Japan
Blood type: B
Voice Acting Roles
Aterui
add
Okazaki, Hihito 
Supporting 
Okazaki, Hihito
Ayashi no Ceres
add
Tsukasa, Shuro 
Supporting 
Tsukasa, Shuro
iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia
add
Gojou 
Supporting 
Gojou
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch
add
Makoto 
Supporting 
Makoto
Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch Pure
add
Shirai, Nagisa 
Supporting 
Shirai, Nagisa
Shutsugeki! Machine Robo Rescue
add
Aikawa, Makoto 
Main 
Aikawa, Makoto
Shutsugeki! Machine Robo Rescue
add
Kitazawa, Kai 
Main 
Kitazawa, Kai
Tantei Gakuen Q
add
Hachiya, Musashi 
Supporting 
Hachiya, Musashi
Tegamibachi Reverse
add
Kimidori 
Supporting 
Kimidori
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment