Agi, Tadashi


Given name:
Family name: 亜樹
Alternate names: Shin Kibayashi
Birthday: Jul 22, 1962
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Penname of Kibayashi, Shin, shared with his sister.

Twitter: @agitadashi
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Kunimitsu no Matsuri
add Story
Psycho Doctor Kai Kyosuke
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment