Seki, Tomokazu

Seki, Tomokazu

Given name: 智一
Family name:
Alternate names: Seki Mondoya, 門戸 開, Monto Hiraku
Birthday: Sep 8, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 5,924
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB

Twitter: @seki0908

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 16th Seiyuu Awards were announced via Nippon Cultural Broadcasting's internet radio program, "Chou! A&G+." The ceremony was held a...read more

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

Winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards

The winners of the 9th Seiyuu Awards were announced today during a special broadcast on the radio station Chou! A&G+. The program was hosted by seiyuu Ruriko Aok...read more