You are viewing manga list of
Phantom-Brave12
|
|
Currently Reading | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Read | All Manga |
Completed
|
# | Manga Title | Score | Chapters | Volumes | Type | Tags |
1 | "Aoi" Hikaru ga Chikyuu ni Ita Koro...... | 7 | 15 | 3 | Manga |
2 | "Bungaku Shoujo" to Shi ni Tagari no Pierrot | 8 | 23 | 3 | Manga | That was darker than I thought it'd be, but it was very, very good. |
3 | "Ecchi shitai" to Itte Kure: Seijin(?) Buchou to Junshin(?) OL | 7 | 11 | 2 | Manga |
4 | -SINS- | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
5 | 0 no Soukoushi | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
6 | 01 | - | 41 | 3 | Manga | Wot. |
7 | 100 Days Dream | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
8 | 100% Gokuama Kareshi! | 8 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
9 | 12-ji no Kane ga Naru | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
10 | 13 Club | 6 | 11 | 2 | Manga |
11 | 14R | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
12 | 17-sai | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga | Worst reasoning for character actions. |
13 | 17-sai. | 8 | 35 | 4 | Manga | A sad series that shows the selfishness of some people. |
14 | 2001+5 | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
15 | 24 Colors: Hatsukoi no Palette | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
16 | 3 Hearts | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
17 | 6000 | - | 22 | 4 | Manga |
18 | 7-genme wa Himitsu. | 5 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
19 | 70-oku no Hari | 7 | 24 | 4 | Manga | Decent scifi manga. Very similar to Kiseujii/Parasyte and a little similar to Inugami. |
20 | 8-banme no Tsumi | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
21 | 99% Love | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
22 | :REverSAL | 6 | 13 | 2 | Manga |
23 | Abara | - | 13 | 2 | Manga | These are always so hard to understand. |
24 | Ability Shop | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
25 | Adabana | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
26 | Adarshan no Hanayome | 7 | 9 | 2 | Manga | Liked the art, but it has no impact on me now. |
27 | Airuika | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
28 | Aishite Kudasai, Sensei | 3 | 2 | 1 | Manga | Tag this as Psychological Drama, and it'd get a higher score. |
29 | Aka no Haikyo | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
30 | Aka Tights Otoko | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
31 | Akai Kiba | - | - | 9 | Doujinshi |
32 | Akai Michi | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
33 | Akatsuki no Fumi | 8 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
35 | Akira | 8 | 120 | 6 | Manga | The ending was a little ambiguous. |
36 | Akkan Baby | 7 | 12 | 3 | Manga | Awful art, interesting story. Characters are okay, too. |
37 | Aku no Hana | 8 | 58 | 11 | Manga | A really good series, with such strange events at the start. |
38 | Akusaga | 7 | 8 | 2 | Manga |
39 | Albox: Towa wo Kaetara | 6 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
40 | Alien 9 | 7 | 30 | 3 | Manga | This is actually scarier than I thought it'd be. |
41 | Alive | 9 | 10 | 1 | Manga |
42 | ALL 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
43 | Alto | 6 | 12 | 2 | Manga |
44 | Amanoiwato Hime | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
45 | Ame no Furu Basho | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
46 | Ameiro Kouchakan Kandan | 6 | 20 | 2 | Manga | Roughly 18 chapters scanned, but the story is still completed. |
47 | Anamorphosis no Meijuu | 7 | 10 | 1 | Manga | There are like, nine sidestory chapters and the actual story ends on chapter 7. |
48 | Anata e no Tsuki | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
49 | Anata no Mune ni Kaeru Hi made | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Pretty cliche. I guess the art was okay. |
50 | Angel Profile | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
51 | Annarasumanara | 7 | 27 | 3 | Manhwa | I thought this was gonna be better. |
52 | Anonymous | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
53 | Anorexia: Shikabane Hanako wa Kyoshokushou | 7 | 10 | 2 | Manga | Nice art, good ending, the romance made me feel something. |
54 | Another | 7 | 20 | 4 | Manga | Very nice art. |
55 | Another 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | Manga | Not too bad. |
56 | Anta Nanka Daikirai | 7 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
57 | Aoi Haru | 5 | 7 | 1 | Manga | Finally finished. Omg, what a marathon. |
58 | Apollo no Uta | 8 | 6 | 3 | Manga |
59 | Aratama Tribe | 6 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
60 | Aria | 7 | 67 | 12 | Manga | "Tacky comments are prohibited!" |
61 | Arigatou tte Itte: Nikaidou Kou Tanpenshuu | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
62 | Aromatic Bitters | 8 | 11 | 2 | Manga |
63 | Aruku Hito | - | 18 | 1 | Manga | Literally has panels of the walking man tripping and then standing up again. |
64 | Asatte no Houkou. | 7 | 29 | 5 | Manga |
65 | Ashita Dorobou | 7 | 31 | 4 | Manga | Great art style. Solid story. |
66 | Astro | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
67 | Azamaru | 6 | 25 | 4 | Manga | The majority of the manga was good, but the action was disrupted by history lessons. |
68 | Azrael's Edge | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
69 | Azumanga Daioh | 7 | 69 | 4 | Manga | Nice manga. Format confused me at first... |
70 | Azumanga Daioh: Hoshuu-hen | 7 | 3 | - | Manga |
71 | B-Curse | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
72 | Baby Blue | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
73 | Bakumatsu Koi Hana Shinsengumi | 7 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
74 | Balance Days | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
75 | Bambi no Tegami | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
76 | Baoh Raihousha | 6 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
77 | Bara to Dangan | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
78 | Baron: Neko no Danshaku | 7 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
79 | Basara | 10 | 112 | 27 | Manga | 9.5/10 and 10 at times. The ending lets it down a little. |
80 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpouchou | 7 | 34 | 5 | Manga | Don't know anyone's name. |
81 | Ba_ku | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
82 | Be Our Guest | 6 | 2 | - | Manga |
83 | Beautiful People | 8 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
84 | Becchin to Mandara | 6 | 14 | 1 | Manga | Amazing art style. |
85 | Believers | 7 | 22 | 2 | Manga |
86 | Ben-To Zero: Road to Witch | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
87 | Bernie no Enikki | 8 | 6 | 1 | Manga | Sometimes it's good to sit back with a manga for a younger audience. |
88 | Best of Best: Itou Junji Tanpenshuu | 6 | 10 | 1 | Manga |
89 | Bijin Kakumei | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
90 | Bijo ga Yajuu | 7 | 29 | 5 | Manga | One of the first manga I read. |
91 | BioMeat: Nectar | 7 | 105 | 12 | Manga | A low seven. The art was awful the entire way through. |
92 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | 7 | 61 | 18 | Manga | So repetitive. |
93 | Bitter Virgin | 7 | 32 | 4 | Manga | A manga that abuses its protagonist. |
94 | Black Blood Brothers ver.C | 5 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
95 | Black Coffee | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
96 | Black Paradox | 7 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
97 | Blackberry | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
98 | Blood Parade | 6 | 12 | 2 | Manga |
99 | Blood+ | 8 | 20 | 5 | Manga | Cried. Enjoyed romance plot. |
100 | Blood+ Adagio | 6 | 8 | 2 | Manga |
101 | Blood+: Yakou Joushi | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | The art is so beautiful. So 7/10 for art. |
102 | Blood: The Last Vampire (2002) | - | 6 | 1 | Manga | A different Saya. |
103 | Bloody Junkie | 5 | 9 | 2 | Manga | Doesn't even have an ending. |
104 | Bloody Monday | 8 | 96 | 11 | Manga | I wish that more characters had died. |
105 | Blue Friend | 6 | 13 | 3 | Manga |
106 | Blue Heaven | 6 | 27 | 3 | Manga | I guess it was okay. |
107 | Blue Nathanael | 7 | 1 | 1 | Doujinshi |
108 | Body & Soul | 6 | 13 | 2 | Manga | Weirdo alternative health manga. |
109 | Boku no Chi de Yokereba | 7 | 14 | 2 | Manga |
110 | Boku no Hitsugi de Bansan wo | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
111 | Boku no Idol | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
112 | Bokura no Henbyoushi | - | 7 | 1 | Manga |
113 | Bokura no Hentai | 7 | 41 | 10 | Manga | This is phenomenal thinking someone in japan wrote this. |
114 | Bokurano | 8 | 66 | 11 | Manga | We, ours, "bokurano". |
115 | Bonnouji | 7 | 36 | 3 | Manga | Similar to Story of Someone We Know. |
116 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai | - | 22 | 2 | Manga |
117 | Book Club | 6 | 18 | 3 | Manhwa |
118 | Boruto: Naruto the Movie Tokubetsu Bangai-hen - Naruto ga Hokage ni Natta Hi | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
119 | Bouken Shounen | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
120 | Boukun Tyrano-san | 7 | - | 1 | Manga |
121 | Boys Be Zombitious | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
122 | Bradherley no Basha | 7 | 8 | 1 | Manga | Contents incl.: gang rape. |
123 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 8 | 11 | 2 | Manga | Can't believe they all followed this one guy. |
124 | C-blossom: Case 729 | 8 | 4 | 2 | Manga |
125 | Canaria Child | 7 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
126 | Cardcaptor Sakura | 7 | 50 | 12 | Manga | Story was pretty good. Characters were fucking weird. |
127 | Carnivorous Princess Yegrinna | 7 | 26 | 5 | Manhwa | I wish there was more on Sunmi and YeongSul. |
128 | Castlevania: Curse of Darkness | 7 | 4 | 2 | Manga | Second manga I ever read. |
129 | Cecile no Kimochi | - | 1 | - | One-shot |
130 | Chidaruma Kenpou - Onorera ni Tsugu | 8 | 2 | 1 | Manga |
131 | Chikan Otoko | 7 | 21 | - | Manga |
132 | Chimoguri Ringo to Kingyobachi Otoko | 7 | 27 | 3 | Manga |
133 | China Girl | 8 | 9 | 1 | Manga |
134 | Chinatsu no Uta | 6 | 31 | 3 | Manga | Nice art, but the story didn't go anywhere. |
135 | Chocolate | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
136 | Ciguatera | 8 | 69 | 6 | Manga | Better than Sundome, its comparative counterpart. Lots of weird, scary things happening to two innocent people. |
137 | Claymore | 10 | 159 | 27 | Manga | I feel like it could've gotten a 9, but I like it at 8 better. |
138 | Clover | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Nice art. |
139 | cm0 | 6 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
140 | Coelacanth | 6 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
141 | Coffee Jikan | 7 | 17 | 1 | Manga |
142 | Confession | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
143 | Corpse Party: Blood Covered | 6 | 47 | 10 | Manga |
144 | Countdown! | 6 | 11 | 2 | Manga |
145 | Cousin | 6 | 30 | 3 | Manga | Bit boring but ended well. |
146 | Coy - Crush On You | 6 | 17 | 5 | Manhwa | That was not the ending I expected. |
147 | Dageki Joi Saori | 7 | 15 | 2 | Manga | Pretty good manga all 'round. |
148 | Dai Jigoku-jou Chidaruma Rikishi | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
149 | Daidai wa, Hantoumei ni Nidone suru | 8 | 15 | 2 | Manga |
150 | Darenimo Ienai | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga | W...t...f |
151 | Dawn: Tsumetai Te | 8 | 37 | 6 | Manga |
152 | Dead Flowers | 7 | 2 | - | Manga |
153 | Deadman Wonderland | 7 | 58 | 13 | Manga | Better than the anime. |
154 | Deep Kiss | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
155 | Deep Love: Ayu no Monogatari | 8 | 8 | 2 | Manga | Cried. |
156 | Deep Love: Host | 8 | 6 | 2 | Manga |
157 | Deep Love: Pao no Monogatari | 7 | 11 | 2 | Manga | Cried. |
158 | Deep Love: Reina no Unmei | 7 | 3 | 1 | Manga | Jesus, when will the suffering end? |
159 | Defense Bakari no Koi ja dame!! | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
160 | Denmu Jikuu | 6 | 9 | 1 | Manga |
161 | Devilman | 6 | 53 | 5 | Manga | I think they certainly rushed through that final battle. |
162 | Devilman Mokushiroku: Strange Days | 8 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
163 | Devils Line | 6 | 80 | 14 | Manga |
164 | Diabolik Lovers Anthology | 5 | 12 | 1 | Manga |
165 | Diabolik Lovers: Prequel | 5 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
166 | Die | - | - | 1 | Doujinshi |
167 | DJ Teck no Morning Attack | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
168 | Doctor Du Ming | - | 15 | 1 | Manhua | Creepy psychological story. |
169 | Doll Star: Kotodama Tsukai Ihon | 8 | 18 | 2 | Manga | Liked the art style, and an interesting concept. |
170 | Dolls Code | 6 | 10 | 2 | Manga |
171 | Donten Prism Solar Car | 7 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
172 | Door to Heaven | - | 1 | - | One-shot |
173 | Double House | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
174 | Doubt | 7 | 21 | 4 | Manga | Like the 999 DS game. |
175 | Dragon Head | 6 | 89 | 10 | Manga | Terrible ending. Tries to be deep, intelligent and meaningful, but it's not. Never really explains anything, and on characters--they are 2D. |
176 | Dusk Story | 6 | 13 | 2 | Manga | 6 and 7 are nice. |
177 | Edo Karuta | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
178 | Eien no With | 7 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
179 | Emerging | 7 | 22 | 2 | Manga | Read this after watching Contagion. Almost exactly the same. |
180 | Emma | 7 | 72 | 10 | Manga | Story stupidly ends on chapter 52 and is only retouched on at chapter 70. |
181 | Endless Eden | 5 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
182 | Eques | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
183 | Ero x Roma | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
184 | Erotic Horror | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
185 | Ever After | 8 | 7 | 1 | Manga | Very good, somewhat obscure. |
186 | Ever Share Color | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
187 | Extra Existence | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
188 | Extra Heavy Syrup | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
189 | É™nÃgmÉ™ | 6 | 56 | 7 | Manga |
190 | Fairy Cube | 5 | 20 | 3 | Manga |
191 | Fairytale of Winter | 6 | 1 | - | Manhua |
192 | Fantasm | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
193 | Forget-me-not | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga | Really liked the art. Strange, out-of-place nudity sometimes. |
194 | Frog Princess | 6 | 1 | - | Manhua |
195 | Fuan no Tane | - | 72 | 3 | Manga | "Alright, Maya, tell her everything you saw." |
196 | Fugurumakan Raihouki | 7 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
197 | Gaba Kawa | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
198 | Gakuto no Vector | 5 | 12 | 1 | Manga | Nothing happens. Should've checked for ecchi tag. |
199 | Game Over | 7 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
200 | Gamushapa Heart Beat | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
201 | Gantz | 7 | 383 | 37 | Manga | The art in 308 is incredible. |
202 | Gekkou Chou | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
203 | Gemsilica | 5 | 1 | - | Doujinshi |
204 | Genius House | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
205 | Getenrou | 7 | 9 | 1 | Manga |
206 | Ghost Logic | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
207 | Gintama | 6 | 709 | 77 | Manga |
208 | Girl May Kill | 7 | 23 | 4 | Manga | Part of this series was enjoyable, the other part was bad. Bad ending. |
209 | Glaucos | 7 | 43 | 4 | Manga | Got pretty philosophical at the end there... |
210 | God's in His Heaven | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
211 | Goggles | 8 | 6 | 1 | Manga | Good art. Made me sad. |
212 | Gohan Shiyo! | 6 | 11 | 2 | Manga |
213 | Goku Onna Michi | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
214 | Gokujou Twins | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
215 | Good-bye, My 19 year Old Self | 6 | 1 | - | Manhwa |
216 | Goth | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
217 | Gozen 3-ji no Muhouchitai | 6 | 15 | 3 | Manga |
218 | Gozen Reiji ni Kuchizuke wo | 5 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
219 | Green Beans | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
220 | Green Blood | 7 | 49 | 5 | Manga | The art was incredible. |
221 | Grimm no You na Monogatari: Snow White | 7 | 12 | 1 | Manga |
222 | Gyo: Ugomeku Bukimi | 8 | 21 | 2 | Manga | God, all this sh is so effed up. |
223 | Haco | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot | Not good enough for a 7, but a pretty cool one-shot. |
224 | Haikei, Nanashi-sama | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
225 | Hair-Tail Fish and Mackerel | 6 | 1 | - | Manhwa |
226 | Hal | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga | ... |
227 | Hana no Namae | 7 | 20 | 4 | Manga | 6.8/10. |
228 | Hana wa Knife wo Mi ni Matou | 3 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Same situation and behaviour as Aishite Kudasai, Sensei. Creepy and unpleasant. |
229 | Hanaotoko | 7 | 40 | 3 | Manga |
230 | Handmade no Ouji-sama | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Decent romance manga. 6.5/10 |
231 | Hansel and Gretel | 8 | 21 | 1 | Manga | A really interesting manga with the author's own spins on class fairytales and stories. The art is incredibly detailed. |
232 | Hanshin | 8 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
233 | Happiness | 7 | 9 | 1 | Manga |
234 | Happiness | 8 | 50 | 10 | Manga |
235 | Haru no Houtai Shoujo | 6 | 17 | 4 | Manga | Art was nice. |
236 | Haruka na Machi e | 7 | 16 | 2 | Manga | Wow! That was great! The ending was nice, too. :) |
237 | Hatshepsut | 5 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
238 | Hatsukanezumi no Jikan | 7 | 38 | 4 | Manga | 7.5/10 - The story wasn't as epic as I thought it'd be, but it was still a good read. |
239 | Helen ESP | 7 | 18 | 2 | Manga |
240 | Hellsing | 9 | 92 | 10 | Manga |
241 | Heptagon | - | 5 | 1 | Manga |
242 | Hiai Mousou | 6 | 18 | 3 | Manga |
243 | Hidari no Futari | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
244 | Hidari Te | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
245 | Hideout | 9 | 9 | 1 | Manga | Amazing attention to detail. Story is cliche and predictable. |
246 | Hiiro no Marionetta | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Would make a good anime if they expanded on it. |
247 | Himegoto: Juukyuusai no Seifuku | 10 | 100 | 8 | Manga | Super addictive. |
248 | Himizu | 7 | 43 | 4 | Manga | Simple, dark, short. |
249 | Hira Hira | 7 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
250 | Hitsuji no Uta | 7 | 47 | 7 | Manga | Slow-moving dark series with no ultimate climax. |
251 | Homunculus | 8 | 166 | 15 | Manga | So weird at the end. Doesn't deserve a horror tag, though. |
252 | Hone no Oto | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
253 | Honogurai Mizu no Soko kara | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Watched the movie after this. |
254 | Hoozuki no Shima | 7 | 30 | 4 | Manga | The ending was a bit of a cop-out. |
255 | Hoshi no Koe | 10 | 10 | 1 | Manga | Much better than the OVA. Expands on the ending. |
256 | Hotel | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Out-of-place nudity. |
257 | Houkago Hokenshitsu | 7 | 39 | 10 | Manga | The ending made it all worth it. |
258 | Houkago, Seifuku wo Nuide | 5 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
259 | Hourou Musuko | 7 | 123 | 15 | Manga | That ending was really rushed. |
260 | Hyakujuu Kingdom | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
261 | Hyouryuu Kyoushitsu | 8 | 44 | 11 | Manga | Wasn't that great all around, but I really enjoyed reading about the students. |
262 | I Am a Hero | 9 | 264 | 22 | Manga | I love this manga so much. |
263 | I Am Currently Living with a Bear | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot | A few tears were shed. |
264 | I Want You | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manhwa |
265 | Ibara no Ou | 7 | 37 | 6 | Manga | "Shizuku always said that. She said that because we were one in the beginning... Only together are we whole." |
266 | Ibitsu | 6 | 15 | 2 | Manga | Creepy ending. |
267 | Ichigeki Sacchuu!! Hoihoi-san | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
268 | Ichijou Karen wa Yuuwaku suru | 6 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
269 | Idenshi Level Tsurugi | 7 | 23 | 1 | Manga |
270 | Iigakari Neesan | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
271 | Inugami | 8 | 72 | 14 | Manga | Perfect amount of gore, friendship and epic story. |
272 | It to Lily | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot | 6.5/10. Really nice art, but bipolar characters. |
273 | Itou Junji no Neko Nikki: Yon & Muu | 7 | 10 | 1 | Manga |
274 | Itou-san | 6 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
275 | Jigoku no Komoriuta | 5 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
276 | Jigokusei Remina | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga | Remina... |
277 | Jinja no Mori no Noraneko-kun | 5 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
278 | Jisatsu Circle | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga | Pretty dark. |
279 | Junjou Drop | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
280 | K no Souretsu | 5 | 22 | 2 | Manga |
281 | Kagami no Kuni no Alice | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
282 | Kagen no Tsuki | 7 | 16 | 3 | Manga |
283 | Kagome Kagome | 7 | 25 | 3 | Manga |
284 | Kaichou to Fukukaichou | 6 | 10 | 1 | Manga |
285 | Kaidan to Odorou, Soshite Anata wa Kaidan de Odoru | 6 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
286 | Kaikan Stretch | - | 1 | - | One-shot |
287 | Kaikisen | 8 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
288 | Kakumeika no Gogo | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Art is amazing. |
289 | Kakutoshi no Yume | - | 7 | 1 | Manga |
290 | Kami no Hidarite Akuma no Migite | 7 | 77 | 6 | Manga |
291 | Kamisama ga Uso wo Tsuku. | 8 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Same artist/author as Immortal Rain. |
292 | Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi | 6 | 28 | 4 | Manga | The manga was all over the place. |
293 | Kamisama no Iutoori | 7 | 21 | 5 | Manga | Gruesome. |
294 | Kanojo ni Naru Hi: Another | 6 | 20 | 4 | Manga |
295 | Kanojo to Natsu to Boku | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
296 | Kanojo wo Mamoru 51 no Houhou | 7 | 49 | 5 | Manga | Flaming bodies falling from the sky. |
297 | Katakoi Densha | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
298 | Katsura Akira | 7 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
299 | Kawaii Akuma | 6 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
300 | Kaze no Kaeru Basho | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
301 | Kazekaze no Hito | 6 | 2 | 1 | Manga |
302 | Kid | 5 | 1 | - | One-shot |
303 | Kieli: Shisha-tachi wa Kouya ni Nemuru | 8 | 7 | 2 | Manga | No interest in novel series. Was a good story, though. |
304 | Kikimimi Zukan | 6 | 9 | 1 | Manga | The art was really good. |
305 | Kimi ga Uso wo Tsuita | 7 | 12 | 3 | Manga |
306 | Kimi ga Waratta | 6 | 2 | 1 | Manga |
307 | Kimi Koi Limit | 6 | 9 | 1 | Manga | Didn't explain much of Sato's feelings |
308 | Kimi ni shika Kikoenai | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
309 | Kimi no Sei | 7 | 9 | 3 | Manga | WHY DIDN'T THEY KISS?! |
310 | Kimi wa, Ore ga Suki da tte Ittara Donna Kao suru darou. | 6 | 17 | 3 | Manga |
311 | Kiniro no Corda | 8 | 75 | 17 | Manga | Didn't like the ending. |
312 | Kintoki: Kinmezoku no Toki | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
313 | Kirara to Shiroi Ookami | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
314 | Kiseijuu | 8 | 64 | 10 | Manga | Really great ending. |
315 | Kiss Wood | 7 | 34 | 2 | Manhwa | That was good. Really nice read, heartwarming ending. |
316 | Kizu | 8 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
317 | Knife | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
318 | Koe no Katachi | 8 | 1 | - | One-shot |
319 | Koeru | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
320 | Koharu no Hibi | 6 | 24 | 4 | Manga |
321 | Koi | 6 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
322 | Koi no Kamisama | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
323 | Koi to Yokubou no Susume | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
324 | Koi Tsukiyo no Himegoto | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
325 | Komorebi no Kuni | 6 | 39 | 4 | Manga |
326 | Kon no Ki Konoha | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
327 | Korisu Ballet | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot | Really nice. |
328 | Kouya no Koi | 8 | 12 | 3 | Manga | What a confusing manga. |
329 | Kuraku naru Made Matte | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
330 | Kuro Hakubutsukan: Springald | 6 | 9 | 1 | Manga | Decent story. I breezed through it, but it wasn't anything special. |
331 | Kurokami no Helga | 8 | 7 | 1 | Manga | So...that was really sad. Good story, though. It's nice to see a happy ending. |
332 | Kuroneko Suidou | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
333 | Kuusou Garou | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Art style is nice. Ending was a little confusing in the panel direction/who was talking. |
334 | Kyonyuu Dragon | 7 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
335 | Kyuuketsuki Kari Maira | 8 | 3 | - | Manga |
336 | Kyuuso wa Cheese no Yume wo Miru | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
337 | Land Escape | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
338 | L∞p | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
339 | Lian Ai Make♥Up! | 6 | 11 | 1 | Manhua |
340 | Life | 7 | 80 | 20 | Manga | Finally finished. A manga series quite dramatic, but it's a good shoujo about friendship. |
341 | Line | 5 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
342 | Linkage | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | 1st story is incest. Yuck. Mostly the same stuff. |
343 | Litchi☆Hikari Club | 7 | 9 | 1 | Manga | Not as gory as I thought it would be. Second review written ever. |
344 | Little Sweet Delusion | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
345 | LLLL | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
346 | Lost+Brain | 7 | 27 | 3 | Manga | Exactly like Death Note, but with hypnotism instead. |
347 | Luno | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
348 | Mahou no Te ni Notte | 5 | 7 | 2 | Manga |
349 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 7 | 12 | 3 | Manga | Exactly the same as the anime. |
350 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica: The Different Story | 6 | 12 | 3 | Manga |
351 | Mahou Shoujo Suzune★Magica | 6 | 16 | 3 | Manga |
352 | Majime na Jikan | 8 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
353 | Majo | 7 | 7 | 2 | Manga | Great art style. Reminds me of Becchin to Mandala. |
354 | Majo no Koi wa Kindan to Haitoku de Tsukurareru | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
355 | Maka-Maka | 8 | 24 | 2 | Manga |
356 | Manatsu no Ningyo-hime | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
357 | Manga Mitai na Koi Shitai! | 7 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
358 | Manga of the Dead | 7 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
359 | Manhole | 7 | 29 | 3 | Manga | 6.5/10. Happy ending. |
360 | Maria | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
361 | Mario | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
362 | Melody Drifting in the Rain | 6 | 4 | - | Manhua |
363 | Memory Eaters | 7 | 11 | 2 | Manhwa |
364 | Meteor Methuselah | 6 | 61 | 11 | Manga |
365 | Mikai no Hoshi | 8 | 11 | 2 | Manga | Bleak. |
366 | Miman Renai | 7 | 30 | 5 | Manga |
367 | Mirai Nikki | 6 | 59 | 12 | Manga | It went...okay. |
368 | Mizu ni Sumu Oni | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
369 | Model | 7 | 10 | 7 | Manhwa |
370 | Momoiro Punch | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
371 | Mori Kaoru Shuuishuu | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
372 | Motto, Ikitai... | 7 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
373 | Mouryou no Yurikago | 6 | 41 | 6 | Manga | Only gets a 6 for the monsters. |
374 | Mushi to Medama to Teddy Bear | 6 | 34 | 6 | Manga |
375 | My Girl | 7 | 44 | 5 | Manga | Mindless fluff. |
376 | My Heart Is Beating | 8 | 30 | 3 | Manhwa | I wish the ending was a little different. |
377 | Nakizakura Kitan | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
378 | Nami Iro | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga | Done. Kinda felt bad for some of the characters. Art is pretty, but it's not special. |
379 | Nanairo Sekai | 7 | 4 | - | Manga | The third story was very good. |
380 | Nanase | 7 | 23 | 4 | Manga | That was dark. |
381 | Naruto | 7 | 700 | 72 | Manga |
382 | Naruto Gaiden: Nanadaime Hokage to Akairo no Hanatsuzuki | 6 | 10 | 1 | Manga |
383 | Natsu no Zenjitsu | 8 | 38 | 5 | Manga | A really sad series, very slice of life, more of the struggles of youth. |
384 | Negaigoto 300000 km/s | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
385 | Negative Happy Chainsaw Edge | 6 | 8 | 2 | Manga | It's a good thing that the girl never freaked out about her underwear being visible. |
386 | Neji | 5 | 3 | 1 | Manga | A completed 'nothing' series. |
387 | Nejimakiboshi to Aoi Sora | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga | Could've been better. No info on the story mentioned by the artist in the afterword. |
388 | Nekomichi | 6 | 20 | 1 | Manga | Just boring. |
389 | Nemuri Hime: Yume Miru You ni Koi Shiteru | 4 | 15 | 3 | Manga | In one scene, the girl gets raped and she thinks that the boy 'made love' to her. |
390 | Nijigahara Holograph | 6 | 15 | 1 | Manga |
391 | Nineteen, Twenty-One | 8 | 21 | 2 | Manhwa | Sad manga about an unfortunate girl. Very nice. |
392 | Not Simple | 8 | 14 | 1 | Manga |
393 | Nouka Suitai no Kikairon-teki Sekaikan ni Kansuru Ikkousatsu | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot | Took a long time to read. Good art style, but not worth the concentration. |
394 | Nozoki Ana | 6 | 117 | 13 | Manga | Kido is SO unlikeable. |
395 | Ogeha | 7 | 15 | 3 | Manga | Kiji is a psychopath. |
396 | Okujou ni Saku Hana | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
397 | Old Home no Haibane-tachi | 6 | - | 2 | Doujinshi | Don't really need to read it. |
398 | Omae ga Sekai wo Kowashitai nara | 7 | 17 | 3 | Manga | 7.5/10 |
399 | Omoide Emanon | 7 | 9 | 1 | Manga |
400 | Onanie Master Kurosawa | 7 | 31 | 4 | Manga | Funny and disturbing at first, but a good story and characters. |
401 | Once Again | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manhua |
402 | One Day | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manhua |
403 | One Missed Call | 6 | 13 | 2 | Manga |
404 | Orange | 7 | - | 1 | Manhua | Good art. |
405 | Orange Yellow | 6 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
406 | Organ | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
407 | Oukoku Monogatari Publishing | 6 | - | - | Manga |
408 | Pietà | 7 | 6 | 2 | Manga | Pretty good. Sorta Shoujo-ai. The focus is more on the interaction between Sakaki and Higa. |
409 | PiNKS | 6 | 8 | 1 | Manga |
410 | Planetes | 7 | 27 | 4 | Manga | The chapters about Fee and Roy were sad. |
411 | Portus | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
412 | Pupa | 6 | 34 | 5 | Manga | finally updated |
413 | Ragnarok | 6 | 21 | 3 | Manga |
414 | Ran to Haiiro no Sekai | 8 | 51 | 7 | Manga | Totally shipping Ran and Outarou. |
415 | Rec: Kimi ga Naita Hi | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
416 | Redrum 327 | 8 | 18 | 3 | Manhwa | Generic story, but it was nice to read something like that. |
417 | Region | 6 | 24 | 3 | Manga | Scary start, not so scary towards the end. Kinda generic overall. |
418 | Renren Zakari | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
419 | Ressentiment | 7 | 49 | 4 | Manga |
420 | Riki-Oh | 7 | 77 | 12 | Manga | The perfect manga to get in touch with your violent side. Got a bit weird at the end, though. |
421 | Rinjin 13-gou | 6 | 17 | 3 | Manga |
422 | Ritou no Umi | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Not a very big story, but the art was nice, and it's all in colour. |
423 | RKGKMDK | 5 | - | 1 | Doujinshi |
424 | Romeo x Juliet | 6 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
425 | Route 225 | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga | I really enjoyed this one. |
426 | Ryouko no Shinrei Jikenbo | 6 | 16 | 4 | Manga | 6.5/10 |
427 | Sabaki no Mon | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
428 | Sadistic Beauty | 6 | 117 | - | Manhwa |
429 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | 7 | 72 | 7 | Manga | That was so surreal and turned out much bigger than I expected. 7.5/10 |
430 | Saitama Chainsaw Shoujo | 8 | 6 | 1 | Manga | Needs more chainsawing. |
431 | Sakura no Uta: The Tear Flows Because of Tenderness. | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
432 | Samishii Toki Wa | - | 1 | - | One-shot |
433 | Sarah: The Legend of Mother Sarah | 7 | 60 | 7 | Manga | Actually really good and easily readable. 7.5/10 |
434 | Sasurai Emanon | 7 | 37 | 3 | Manga |
435 | Satougashi no Dangan wa Uchinukenai: A Lollypop or A Bullet | 8 | 13 | 2 | Manga | Depressing. |
436 | Sayonara ga Chikai no de | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
437 | Sayonara Piano Sonata | 8 | 16 | 3 | Manga | 7.8/10. Start was okay, middle got boring, but the final few chapters were good. |
438 | School Days | 6 | 12 | 2 | Manga | Pro: Art, Plot(?) Neg: Little to no character development. |
439 | School Ningyo | 8 | 32 | 5 | Manga | Really enjoyed this one. Somewhat scary. |
440 | Scuro | 6 | 3 | - | Manga |
441 | Seiketsu no Haguruma | 6 | 29 | 6 | Manga |
442 | Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
443 | Seimei desu ga Nani ka? | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
444 | Sekine-kun no Koi | 8 | 33 | 5 | Manga | No fucking chapters! |
445 | Sekishoku Elegy | - | 13 | 1 | Manga |
446 | Sen to Man | 7 | 33 | 3 | Manga |
447 | Senran Kagura: Spark! | 6 | 7 | 1 | Manga | Cliche characters. To be expected with genre. |
448 | Serial Experiments Lain: The Nightmare of Fabrication | - | 1 | - | One-shot |
449 | Sheryl: Kiss in the Galaxy | 6 | 9 | 4 | Manga | Longest nine chapters I ever read. |
450 | Shiba Inu | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga |
451 | Shibou to Iu Na no Fuku wo Kite | 6 | 15 | 1 | Manga | Noko went off the deep end. |
452 | Shiki | 8 | 42 | 11 | Manga | A different end than the anime. |
453 | Shiki no Zenjitsu | - | 7 | 1 | Manga |
454 | Shimanami Tasogare | 8 | 23 | 4 | Manga | 20 |
455 | Shin National Kid | 6 | 19 | 1 | Manga |
456 | Shinonome Yuuko wa Tanpen Shousetsu wo Aishiteiru | 6 | 10 | 1 | Manga |
457 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 7 | 97 | 14 | Manga | "You should stop saying 'goodbye' when you go on a mission. It's too sad." |
458 | Shirahimeshou | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
459 | Shiranui Kitanroku | 6 | 8 | 1 | Manga | Art was nice. Corner-san, Hitomi-chan stories were scary. |
460 | Shirayuki Poppu | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
461 | Shiroi Kageboushi | 6 | - | 1 | Manga | Urgh. The art is so old. |
462 | Shiroi Koibito | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
463 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena | 7 | 25 | 5 | Manga | Listed as 24 chapters, but is actually 27. |
464 | Shoujo Nemu | 7 | 10 | 1 | Manga | Ending was a bit of a disappointment. |
465 | Shoujotachi no Kaidan | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Chapter 3 was really good. |
466 | Shounen Shoujo Hyouryuuki | 5 | 12 | 1 | Manga |
467 | Shuudan! | 6 | 32 | 4 | Manga | No resolution. |
468 | Shuuden ni wa Kaeshimasu | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
469 | Sidonia no Kishi | 8 | 78 | 15 | Manga | Nihei's wordiest manga. |
470 | Skyhigh | 7 | 10 | 2 | Manga |
471 | Skyhigh: Karma | 7 | 21 | 2 | Manga |
472 | Solanin | 7 | 28 | 2 | Manga |
473 | Sora no Shita Yane no Naka | - | 26 | 2 | Manga |
474 | Sora Tobi Tamashii | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
475 | Sore wa Totsuzen, Unmei no Aite ga | 7 | 26 | 4 | Manga | Brother/Sister combo. |
476 | Sugiru Juunana no Haru | 7 | 14 | 2 | Manga |
477 | Suiiki | 7 | 12 | 2 | Manga |
478 | Sundome | 7 | 76 | 8 | Manga | The ending was creepy and sad at the same time. Similar feeling to Bokurano, but on a smaller scale. 7.5/10 |
479 | Super-Conductive Brains | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga | Plot twist! |
480 | Survival of the Dead | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
481 | Sweet Guilty Love Bites | 5 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
482 | Swweeet | 7 | 17 | 2 | Manga |
483 | Taiyou no Ijiwaru | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
484 | Taiyou no Uta | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
485 | Taiyou wa Kimi ni Kagayaku | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
486 | Takidani Koukou Manga Club | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
487 | Tarou-kun wa Yuganderu | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
488 | Tenkou Zenya | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
489 | Tenshi | 6 | 9 | 1 | Manga |
490 | Tenshi no Su | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manga | 2nd extra chapter was sad. |
491 | Test Flight Girls | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
492 | Tetsugaku Letra | 8 | 27 | 6 | Manga | No chapters. |
493 | The Black Cat | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
494 | The Blood of Madam Giselle | 6 | 61 | - | Manhwa |
495 | The Boy Next Door | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
496 | The Friendly Winter | 7 | 65 | 2 | Manhwa | People hit children and get away with it. |
497 | The Girl's Winter | 7 | 1 | - | Manhwa |
498 | The Kidnapping of Minja Jo's Boyfriend | 6 | 7 | 1 | Manhwa |
499 | The Legend of Heaven and Earth | 6 | 2 | 1 | Manga |
500 | The Stories of Those Around Me | 8 | 60 | 4 | Manhwa | Slice of life with cute art. |
501 | The Strings Dolls | - | 15 | - | Manga |
502 | The Warashiki! | - | 1 | - | One-shot | Cute art. |
503 | Tokarev no Ayaui Shiro | 5 | 8 | 2 | Manga | I should've expected ecchi. |
504 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo: Tokikake | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga | Pretty sad. |
505 | Tokidoki | 8 | 1 | - | One-shot |
506 | Tokyo Ghoul | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
507 | Tokyo Ghoul | 7 | 144 | 14 | Manga | Totally don't get that ending but whatever. Onto the sequel with Sasaki and Mado. |
508 | Tokyo Zombie | 7 | 9 | 1 | Manga |
509 | Tomie | 8 | 20 | 3 | Manga |
510 | Tomodachi no Hanashi | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga | It was alright, but I'm keeping the files for the art style. |
511 | Too Long | 7 | 10 | 1 | Manhwa |
512 | Torikagosou no Kyou mo Nemutai Juunin-tachi | 6 | 21 | 3 | Manga |
513 | Toumei Ningen no Koi | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
514 | Transfer Student Storm Bringer Reboot | 6 | 19 | - | Manhwa |
515 | Tsumitsuki | 6 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
516 | Tsuugaku Densha: Kimi to Boku no Heya | 5 | 7 | 1 | Manga | I thought this was meant to be a mystery. |
517 | Ugetsu Monogatari | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
518 | Umibe no Onnanoko | 7 | 20 | 2 | Manga |
519 | Undecided | 7 | 7 | 1 | Manhwa |
520 | Under One Roof | 6 | 11 | - | Manga |
521 | Undercurrent | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
522 | Until You Fall Asleep | 7 | 1 | - | Manhwa | That got pretty dark. |
523 | Usotsuki Mii-kun to Kowareta Maa-chan: Totteoki no Uso | - | 5 | 1 | Manga |
524 | Utahime | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
525 | Uzumaki | 8 | 19 | 3 | Manga | Scared me to all heck. Something so simple is frightening. |
526 | Vampire to Shinigami | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
527 | Variante | 8 | 19 | 4 | Manga | "It's ironic. The first person I ever hated...was my own father, too." |
528 | Veins | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
529 | Velvet Kiss | 7 | 32 | 4 | Manga | Lots of sex scenes, but a good story. Too bad the climax wasn't as epic as they made it seem. |
530 | Venus ni Arazu | 7 | 9 | 2 | Manga |
531 | Void | 7 | 5 | 1 | Manga |
532 | Waltz | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
533 | Warau Kyuuketsuki | 6 | 19 | 2 | Manga |
534 | Watashi no Taisetsu na Tomodachi | 6 | 18 | 3 | Manga |
535 | Watashitachi no Shiawase na Jikan | 8 | 8 | 1 | Manga | Not worth a ten, but still okay. |
536 | We Can Fly! | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
537 | Wendy | 7 | 13 | 1 | Manga |
538 | Wild Rock | - | 6 | 1 | Manga |
539 | Will o' Wisp | 6 | 9 | 2 | Manga | Might've already read this before. Teared up at the end, but nothing special. |
540 | Witchblade | 9 | 12 | 2 | Manga | Really loved the art style and the struggles that Takeru faced. |
541 | Without the Sun | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
542 | Wolf's Rain | 4 | 11 | 2 | Manga | I guess this came after the anime. Pretty much a summary of the series. |
543 | Wolfsmund | 8 | 37 | 8 | Manga | Kind of super dark manga that just seems to be a series that never brightens. |
544 | World End Garden | 7 | 1 | - | One-shot |
545 | Wreckage X | - | 1 | - | One-shot |
546 | Yaotsukumo | 6 | 10 | 2 | Manga |
547 | Yasei no Bara | 6 | 4 | 1 | Manga |
548 | Yawarakai kara | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
549 | Yokujou Climax | 8 | 48 | 7 | Manga | Little repetitive. Enjoyable in the long run. |
550 | Yonensei | 7 | 6 | 1 | Manga | The last chapter was clever. |
551 | Yozora no Sumikko de, | 7 | 10 | 1 | Manga | Eh. Not much happened until the final chapter. |
552 | Yume no Soko | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
553 | Yume-uri | 6 | 1 | - | One-shot |
554 | Yunagi no Machi Sakura no Kuni | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
555 | Yururizumu | 6 | 6 | 1 | Manga |
556 | Yuuhi Romance | 7 | 11 | 1 | Manga |
557 | Zashiki Onna | 6 | 11 | 1 | Manga | Wtf was that ending? |
558 | Zero | 6 | 3 | 1 | Manga |
559 | Zetman | 8 | 226 | 20 | Manga |
560 | [zion] | 6 | 18 | 3 | Manga | Guess the art was the best part. |
Chapters: 10362, Volumes: 1399, Days: 70.05, Mean Score: 6.7, Score Dev.: -0.29 |