Edit Manga Information
What would you like to edit?
 

Hairankai

Hairankai

Alternative Titles

Synonyms: Hairan Kai, Welcome To The Maid Hotel, Family Adultery, Maternity Course, Cola Flavored Sister
Japanese: 排卵会

Information

Type: Manga
Volumes: 1
Chapters: 8
Status: Finished
Published: Nov 15, 2008
Genres: Hentai
Authors: Komine, Tsubasa (Story & Art)
Serialization: None

Statistics

Score: 6.651 (scored by 65 users)
1 indicates a weighted score. Please note that 'Not yet published' titles are excluded.
Ranked: N/A2
2 based on the top manga page. Please note that 'R18+' titles are excluded.
Popularity: #18716
Members: 169
Favorites: 1
6.65
Ranked N/APopularity #18716Members 169
MangaKomine, Tsubasa (Story & Art)
Add to List
Volumes: /1
Chapters: /8
buy from CD Japan

Synopsis

Contains 4 Stories:

Welcome To The Maid Hotel (1-2)
Family Adultery (1-4)
Maternity Course
Cola Flavored Sister

(Source: MangaUpdates)

Background

No background information has been added to this title. Help improve our database by adding background information here.

Characters

No characters for this manga have been added to this title. Help improve our database by adding characters for this manga here.


More reviewsReviews

No reviews have been submitted for this title. Be the first to make a review here!

Recommendations


Recent News


Recent Forum Discussion

No discussion topic was found.