My top three are... well... i can't really pick... O_o But I'll narrow it down to: 1. Kare Kano or Absolute Boyfriend 2. Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro 3. Blood+ My list can go on and on and on... too many... well i know those are in the top somewhere!! ^^ |