New
Sep 3, 2019 12:32 PM
#1
Akuma-chiJan 12, 2021 11:22 AM
Dec 31, 2019 8:33 AM
#2
Akuma-chiJan 1, 2020 12:03 PM
Feb 9, 2020 10:57 PM
#3
@Rage_Beat06 Literally I only use this for stuffing all my placeholders that I can't be bothered to update xD (and a few useless things too) |
Feb 9, 2020 11:21 PM
#4
Feb 9, 2020 11:22 PM
#5
luckily bandori photos fit yours is so much cleaner than mine |
Feb 9, 2020 11:23 PM
#6
chibis too |
Rage_Beat06Feb 9, 2020 11:27 PM
Feb 9, 2020 11:26 PM
#7
Omg, my challenges thread just got a lot more cultured xDDD |
Jul 23, 2020 6:12 AM
#8
Just to checking if its good Initial Post Number: #127 ♬ 🔷 Challenge Start Date: January 01, 2020 🔶 Challenge Finish Date: MMM DD, 2020 📣 Link to your completed anime list: Completed anime list 📣 Link to your Anime+: MALGraph 🚩 Completed Anime (at sign-up): 803 🚩 Time Zone: UTC/GMT+0 / From March 29, 2020 onward: UTC/GMT+1 🔺 Difficulty: Bronze Medalist 🔻 Restriction: RESTRICTION_USED (Optional; N/A if none) 🥇 Anime in Forum Set: Yuri!!! on Ice 🥇 Legend: Watching - Completed - Inactive/Plan to Watch 🛡️ Challenge list:
Bronze Medalist — 20/20 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Jan 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: Apr 03 Silver Medalist — 20/20 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Mar 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: Apr 15 Gold Medalist — 13/15 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Jun 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: DATE Platinum Medalist — 0/10 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Jul 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: DATE Diamond Medalist — 0/5 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Sep 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: DATE When posting this form I'm confirming that I have read the Rules, How to Participate, and the Challenge List with Explanations section in its entirety to the best of my abilities. |
Jul 23, 2020 6:16 AM
#9
The raw full list Initial Post Number: #127 ♬ 🔷 Challenge Start Date: January 01, 2020 🔶 Challenge Finish Date: MMM DD, 2020 📣 Link to your completed anime list: Completed anime list 📣 Link to your Anime+: MALGraph 🚩 Completed Anime (at sign-up): 803 🚩 Time Zone: UTC/GMT+0 / From March 29, 2020 onward: UTC/GMT+1 🔺 Difficulty: Bronze Medalist 🔻 Restriction: RESTRICTION_USED (Optional; N/A if none) 🥇 Anime in Forum Set: Yuri!!! on Ice 🥇 Legend: Watching - Completed - Inactive/Plan to Watch 🛡️ Challenge list:
Bronze Medalist — 20/20 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Jan 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: Apr 03 Silver Medalist — 20/20 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Mar 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: Apr 15 Gold Medalist — 13/15 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Jun 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: DATE Platinum Medalist — 0/10 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Jul 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: DATE Diamond Medalist — 0/5 required DATE FORMAT: MMM dd (example: Sep 01; KEEP THIS FORMAT) Jan — Feb — Mar — Apr — May — Jun — Jul — Aug — Sep — Oct — Nov — Dec 🛡️ Finish Date: DATE When posting this form I'm confirming that I have read the Rules, How to Participate, and the Challenge List with Explanations section in its entirety to the best of my abilities. |
Oct 7, 2020 3:06 AM
#10
🔷 Challenge Start Date: January 01, 2020 🔶 Challenge Finish Date: September 28, 2020 📣 Link to your completed anime list: https://myanimelist.net/animelist/Akuma-chi?status=2 🚩 Completed Anime (at sign-up): 803 🚩 Completed Anime (at turn-in): 959 🥇 Sign-up form Initial Post Number: #127 🥇 Link to your sign-up form: https://myanimelist.net/forum/?topicid=1818368&show=100#msg58928658 🔺 Difficulty: Diamond Medalist 🔻 Restriction: Torch-Bearer 🥁 Do you want your challenge inspected? Yes 🥁 Do you want your challenge inspected as Torch-Bearer? Yes 🔎 Turning-In CHECKLIST (don't remove once it's done)
When posting this form I'm confirming that [/color]I have read the Rules, How to Participate, and the Item's Explanations sections in its entirety and that I have completed the challenges to the best of my abilities. |
Akuma-chiOct 7, 2020 3:12 AM
Jan 15, 2021 1:06 PM
#11
Item list~ Bingo Challenge List with Explanations
|
Apr 13, 2021 1:45 PM
#12
[color=]Akuma's Special edition Toriyama Power Ranking Committee! Where I rant a lot.[/color] Spring sign-up sheet for people who wanna watch a bunch of seasonals WAZZUP GUYS!!! It's probably about fucking time I posted a PRC post within a week of the deadline passing. I totally didn't go to sleep at 1am and then wake up at half 5, having previously laid as much groundwork as I could prior, for this, nope. I'm not REALLY raising hell or anything, but you might find that the rankings look a bit different than normal, but I'm just using a slightly different system, that I've been using for a while quoted as "preliminary rankings" but is, what I believe is something that probably would work slightly better even though Toriyama is probably the class least affected by a series' pure popularity (and actually probably takes a bigger hit on bias towards sequels) but I digress... Last night, in a fit of tired high and fanciful thoughts of trollerisms, I'd concocted a deranged speech about rebellion and revolutions and all manner of pseudo-rousing, but otherwise, delusional sounding buzz phrases and monke noises in my head. I wish I could share, but my head is not very good at keeping things in it. Ergo, I shall just flaccidly introduce your new Toriyama Head starting from next season: KANLen09!!!! *fanfare noises* I say flaccidly cuz I probably shouldn't be stealing his thunder, I shall let him inflate his own ego, like I do, and hope that he doesn't become a... dicktator. *guffaws* I'm sure y'all already hella familiar with his name though, he's been writing us essays for a long while. Treat him nicely, and don't bully him like I do *salute* So uhhh... this feels mildly awkward. Probably not a lot of you got the memo before this but I'm stepping down from being that Toriyama PRC person. I debated putting this somewhere further down the paragraph but eh, announcements should probably be like announcements and yes, it's the beginning of April but it's not a late April Fools joke xD So if any of you in Toriyama class are interested in submitting comments for the next hand in (even if it's just some joke you want to make about one particular series), this is your random reminder for that too! Spring 2021 Seasonal Discussion has started!!! (It sucks though, cuz AG can't read anyway) First impressions thread. You're getting spoilers, this is ANARCHY!!! [url=]Next PRC hand-in for all classes is on uhhh... possibly maybe 20th April?[/url] 1 - 71.50 2 - 65.75 3 - 60.25 4 - 55.00 5 - 50.00 6 - 45.25 7 - 40.75 8 - 36.50 9 - 32.50 10 - 28.75 11 - 25.25 12 - 22.00 13 - 19.00 14 - 16.25 15 - 13.75 16 - 11.50 17 - 9.50 18 - 7.75 19 - 6.25 20 - 5.00 It's not really a conventional scoring system, it's literally just the total points but divided by the number of people who watched the show. So basically, the highest possible is 71.5 and +20 ranks give zero points, no matter if you're still enjoying shows past that point xD It's admittedly WAY far away from a perfect system, I can think of a bunch of flaws off the top of my head, and perhaps ways to make the statistic work better but eh. Usual system is below the scoring system, and the respect rankings are "Top" rankings, or under "Current" if it fell below it's top achieved. Directory Other Classes Winter Togashi Power Rankings 4 Winter Oda Power Rankings 4 Winter Character Power Rankings 1 Winter Toriyama Power Rankings 1 Winter Toriyama Power Rankings 2 Winter Toriyama Power Rankings 3 Fall 2020 Summer 2020 Spring 2020 Winter 2020 Fall 2019 Summer 2019 Spring 2019 Winter 2019 Fall 2018 Summer 2018 Oda Spring 2018 Spring 2018 pt 1 Winter 2018 Fall 2017 Summer 2017 Spring 2017 Winter 2017 Fall 2016 Summer 2016 Spring 2016 Winter 2016 Fall 2015 (OG) Let's hop to it! 1. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 [Score: 56.705] (11 votes) (623.75 Points) [Top: 3] [Shift: --] Re:Zero rides on a high the entire season, and totally imo (biased af I know) deserves first place. But this isn't just me, as it takes the #1 rankings of a whopping 40% of this hand-in's voter pool. Normally it would be in 3rd place, wallowing in it's 4th cour status, or 50 episode's deep gateway to being voted, but we Toriyama folks have watched most of everything anyway. So I guess it wasn't a HUGE disadvantage xD badabass: 1 Jokobo: 1 RiverboatRam: 1 KANLen09: 1 MisogiKumagawa: 1 Akuma-chi: 1 k3ls3yr1ann3: 2 DrainZ: 6 54bubbles: 8 vladkob: 11 TheFlyingOrange: 12 2. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season [Score: 50.5] (10 votes) (505 Points) [Top: 6] [Shift: --] I am hella excited to watch this at some eventual point in time. The entirety of the 3rd season has been a romp pretty much all the way. People were super apprehensive about MAPPA taking over the project from WIT Studio, but I have big MAPPA bias, so it was exciting stuff. There's been all sorts of reception this season, but looks like a lot of Toriyama folks have it solidly in #3... I probably would too if I was watching xD DrainZ: 1 zaverix: 3 54bubbles: 3 k3ls3yr1ann3: 3 Darkkeri: 3 MisogiKumagawa: 3 TheFlyingOrange: 4 RiverboatRam: 7 vladkob: 8 Jokobo: 31 3. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu [Score: 49.732] (14 votes) (696.25 Points) [Top: 1] [Shift: +1] Huuuuu... so beautiful. Huuuuu... Sugibro's being the inner voice of Rudy has been eargasm~ And on the usual point-based rankings, it would've made first place for this final hand in!!! It quite literally switches positions with Re:Zero and I'm super looking forward to the next cour. We've barely started this grand adventure after all! k3ls3yr1ann3: 1 KANLen09: 2 Darkkeri: 2 Screex: 2 Akuma-chi: 2 54bubbles: 4 DrainZ: 4 Jokobo: 5 RiverboatRam: 5 TheFlyingOrange: 6 vladkob: 6 MisogiKumagawa: 9 badabass: 10 CJLane: 29 zaverix: unranked 4. Wonder Egg Priority [Score: 46.385] (13 votes) (603 Points) [Top: 1] [Shift: -3] The first of the rankings where both point and score are the same, I guess the ending must've been controvertial in some way, where I stopped, it seemed to be heading in a pretty good direction and I had a bunch of pretty good things to say about it. Oh well, I shall see :fufu: TheFlyingOrange: 1 CJLane: 2 MisogiKumagawa: 2 DrainZ: 3 Jokobo: 4 KANLen09: 4 vladkob: 4 zaverix: 5 k3ls3yr1ann3: 5 RiverboatRam: 6 badabass: 15 Darkkeri: 17 54bubbles: 19 5. Jujutsu Kaisen [Score: 45.232] (14 votes) (633.25 Points) [Top: 2] [Shift: +2] Whewwwwww, what an amazing last episode. Sick animation, characters are cool and hella individualistic all the way to the end, backed up with engaging, easily digestible dilemmas and backstories and... Jokobo, what the heck is with your shit taste? :smirk: 54bubbles: 1 Darkkeri: 1 RiverboatRam: 3 KANLen09: 3 badabass: 4 CJLane: 4 DrainZ: 5 Akuma-chi: 5 vladkob: 7 k3ls3yr1ann3: 9 Screex: 9 MisaoAino: 10 TheFlyingOrange: 11 Jokobo: 33 6. Beastars 2nd Season [Score: 41.694] (9 votes) (375.25 Points) [Top: 6] [Shift: -1] [Current: 11] This is like, one of the best social dramas I've watched. Throw aside your furry preconceptions and bask in surprisingly good 3DCG as well. Watch them struggle. Man, just typing this out, and thinking life in Beastars universe is a pain, then again, so's life in our mortal realm :smirk: vladkob: 1 Darkkeri: 6 zaverix: 7 KANLen09: 7 DrainZ: 7 RiverboatRam: 10 54bubbles: 11 badabass: 12 TheFlyingOrange presents: Pui Pui Molcar (A sort of little known short) Hoooooly crap! How this flew under my radar for so long, I have no idea but this is the most adorable, funny and weirdly dark (but in a totally comedic, nothing weird here way). Please watch it y'all, this probably should've been on the PRC eligibility sheet, but somehow got missed, so I'm just REALLY pushing for it. It's just a 3 minute shorts series after all. 7. Non Non Biyori Nonstop [Score: 39.625] (4 votes) (158.5 Points) [Top: 21] [Shift: +4] NNBN really got screwed by being a multi-cour slice of life. With only 4 people watching this as far as Toriyama class is concerned and generally rankings in the more lukewarm territory, it was never going to score that high in points. The best part is that you probably didn't even need to watch the first 2 seasons to watch this. But man, has it been a fun and loveable romp, watching our cast grow up, play, ponder and us ourselves, learn a little more about the countryside, as we vicariously live out a refreshing and innocent slice of their lives~ RiverboatRam: 4 badabass: 7 Akuma-chi: 7 MisogiKumagawa: 12 8. Horimiya [Score: 38.962] (13 votes) (506.5 Points) [Top: 1] [Shift: -4] [Current: 5] Horimiya kinda slipped way down but hey, it still manages top 5 on point totals, as we find ourselves alienated by a strange timeslip that leaves us a little hung out on what actually happened between the cast. Feeling like that when you haven't seen a friend in a while is fine, because at least you can chat and catch up with them. Well, I guess you could just read the manga though. Screex: 1 Jokobo: 2 TheFlyingOrange: 3 vladkob: 3 CJLane: 5 k3ls3yr1ann3: 6 RiverboatRam: 8 KANLen09: 10 Akuma-chi: 11 DrainZ: 13 54bubbles: 14 Darkkeri: 14 badabass: 16 zaverix: unranked 9. SK∞ the Infinity [Score: 37.827] (13 votes) (491.75 Points) [Top: 7] [Shift: +1] Absolutely fantastic romp. Here's some cute real friendships, good times and cool tricks. And then there's the larger than life presentation of pretty much everything when they get out on the big stage. Old me probably would've scoffed at this, because it "looks positively ridiculous" but you're not gonna be able to be bombastic here, where are you gonna be bombastic?! Now, it would do better if we were going point totals and I would happily have it above 9th but I guess that's how the bread rolls. 54bubbles: 2 vladkob: 2 Screex: 3 Akuma-chi: 3 TheFlyingOrange: 5 KANLen09: 9 zaverix: 10 CJLane: 10 MisogiKumagawa: 11 Jokobo: 12 Darkkeri: 12 k3ls3yr1ann3: 13 DrainZ: 16 10. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 [Score: 37.813] (12 votes) (453.75 Points) [Top: 7] [Shift: -1] [Current: 8] I feel as if I have a penchant for not letting Yuru Camp send me to sleep, cuz I'll try to sleep to Yuru Camp, but then I'll refuse to until the episode is done. Lotsa safety lessons and warnings to the dangers of camping so sometimes, it's just not entirely chill, though that can also depend on the characters. A great show all around, and occasionally stunning. Sad thing is, I can't even say Jokobo has bad taste here for putting Yuru Camp outside of his top 20, cuz relative to where it is on our lists, it's about the same (sorry, Jokobo, I keep picking on you cuz you just usually have bad taste :smirk:) badabass: 2 RiverboatRam: 2 TheFlyingOrange: 2 DrainZ: 2 zaverix: 6 KANLen09: 6 Akuma-chi: 9 vladkob: 10 MisogiKumagawa: 13 54bubbles: 15 k3ls3yr1ann3: 19 Jokobo: 25 11. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars [Score: 31.482] (14 votes) (440.75 Points) [Top: 3] [Shift: +2] [Current: 9] Much like its previous season, the scale's pretty ridiculous, but hey, it's fun, it's shounen, it's... kinda educational and totally not a surprise to be generally a middling kinda show on average. I may or may not have forgotten most of it cuz I'm mega baka and can't do elementary chem or physics to save my life. MisogiKumagawa: 4 badabass: 5 KANLen09: 5 Screex: 5 KANLen09: 7 TheFlyingOrange: 8 DrainZ: 8 Darkkeri: 9 54bubbles: 10 k3ls3yr1ann3: 12 RiverboatRam: 14 Akuma-chi: 14 vladkob: 19 Jokobo: 22 12. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season [Score: 29.714] (14 votes) (416 Points) [Top: 10] [Shift: +2] Well, we got where the cover was kinda spoiling, in terms of the atmosphere of the series. And it's... lumped... with Dr. Stone. I didn't think it would actually be quite like that, even though I always treated them both as an item in my head, since they're both single cours following on from double cours that came out a while ago xDDD zaverix: 2 k3ls3yr1ann3: 4 Darkkeri: 4 MisogiKumagawa: 6 DrainZ: 9 Screex: 10 Akuma-chi: 10 badabass: 11 RiverboatRam: 13 KANLen09: 13 TheFlyingOrange: 13 vladkob: 16 Jokobo: 19 54bubbles: 20 13. Hataraku Saibou Black [Score: 27.646] (12 votes) (331.75 Points) [Top: 9] [Shift: -3] [Current: 12] Really gets my heartrate going, this does xDDD I've just realised what's funny between this and the original, but this is like, a day in the life of, meanwhile, feels like some of the ways they tried to make OG interesting was occasionally introducing one time serious emergencies. Then agaaaain, most of them kinda happen on the daily, but regardless, Code Black just feels more engaging, but considering the unequal lengths of the shows, idk if we have a fair comparison here. That said, there are a different set of moral dilemmas, not that cells have any actual thinking to do xDDD CJLane: 1 54bubbles: 6 Jokobo: 8 k3ls3yr1ann3: 8 Screex: 8 zaverix: 9 badabass: 13 KANLen09: 14 TheFlyingOrange: 14 vladkob: 15 MisogiKumagawa: 18 RiverboatRam: 22 14. World Trigger 2nd Season [Score: 25.75] (4 votes) (103 Points) [Top: 26] [Shift: +2] I get the feeling that, if you managed to get all the way through the first season, you were probably going to watch all of this season too, since the show's not that bad. CHANGE THE NEW WORLD!!! 54bubbles: 5 RiverboatRam: 11 MisogiKumagawa: 14 k3ls3yr1ann3: 16 15. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun [Score: 25.75] (11 votes) (259.75 Points) [Top: 13] [Shift: -2] Loved the show, was fine with how it ended. Maybe I'll set weird social aims for myself too... oh wait, I already do that, I just never go through with most of them :smugish: As much as I found the beginning of this show incredibly hilarious, I've grown more and more enamoured with Tomozaki, and this is considering he made it to my first PRC character hand in (I forgot the other 2), so y'know, it's good shit, and also stays generally funny throughout. Screex: 4 Darkkeri: 5 Akuma-chi: 8 Jokobo: 10 k3ls3yr1ann3: 10 CJLane: 12 RiverboatRam: 16 badabass: 17 54bubbles: 18 KANLen09: 20 vladkob: 20 16. Tenchi Souzou Design-bu [Score: 22.944] (9 votes) (206.5 Points) [Top: 16] [Shift: -1] [Current: 17] This is an increibly fun show. While some of the humour flies over my head, there is a delightful glee to watching the innovative creativity of the show. It succeeds delightfully in teaching an interest to those ill-versed in the wonders of ecology, while keeping things light and fresh from episode to episode without bogging down the viewer with complicated mumbo jumbo. I initially felt disdain for the setting and the premise but it is used in a way that really works to do what I stated above and a colourful, eccentric cast makes it truly shine, and for that, I have no choice but to appreciate its simplicity. zaverix: 4 CJLane: 6 Akuma-chi: 6 Screex: 11 54bubbles: 12 KANLen09: 15 k3ls3yr1ann3: 21 Jokobo: 29 vladkob: 30 17. Gotoubun no Hanayome ∬ [Score: 22] (12 votes) (264 Points) [Top: 14] [Shift: +2] I wasn't too impressed at the beginning, but rediscovering the quintuplets and Uesugi, and seeing their mindset grow and evolve is weirdly satisfying. I actually found myself enjoying and rooting for everyone gradually. The point they are at at the moment though, is just generally a more engaging watch than how they were in season 1. Jokobo: 7 Darkkeri: 7 Screex: 7 KANLen09: 8 RiverboatRam: 9 TheFlyingOrange: 10 DrainZ: 11 Akuma-chi: 15 zaverix: 20 54bubbles: 26 CJLane: 28 k3ls3yr1ann3: 29 An offhand mention from vlad: Osomatsu-san 3rd Season I'm sure Osomatsu-san has been a beloved, gut-busting romp from its roots. Parody, downright silliness and a verve for stupidity all in their own rights, the Matsuno brothers probably won't bore you, at the very least xD 18. Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 [Score: 21.778] (9 votes) (124.25 Points) [Top: 18] [Shift: +2] The cast's the same, but the focus is different, and the mains are probably just going to be as loveable as the first season, if not more. I really enjoyed season 1, so I'm all for following uhhh... Teio and Rudolphi, I think. In this season... when I get to it. Bruh, don't judge the horse girls before you've kno- badabass: 3 Jokobo: 3 RiverboatRam: 12 KANLen09: 12 MisogiKumagawa: 15 54bubbles: 16 Darkkeri: 19 zaverix: 28 k3ls3yr1ann3: 37 19. Kemono Jihen [Score: 21.458] (12 votes) (257.5 Points) [Top: 14] [Shift: -1] [Current: 16] For all the seeming crap main dude gets for his OP ability and "cardboard" personality, I personally quite enjoy him. The thing is, he's not stoic, he's just very bad at expressing emotions vocally, but his curiosity and mannerisms kinda just ooze out from his body language and he holds weirdly upright values for being a bit of a messed up kid with a messed up child, so it's not like you can say he had a screwed up moral development as an excuse. He's kinda confusing, but he's still kinda fun to watch, in a cut-price Yuma kinda way. We also made it safely out of the... prologue? Format of the story is also weird though, we don't have multitudes of emotional baggages to look forward to. Screex: 6 k3ls3yr1ann3: 7 54bubbles: 9 KANLen09: 11 CJLane: 11 Darkkeri: 11 zaverix: 12 vladkob: 13 RiverboatRam: 17 Akuma-chi: 18 badabass: 20 Jokobo: 32 20. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? [Score: 20.942] (13 votes) (272.25 Points) [Top: 13][/color] [Shift: +1] zaverix: 1 Jokobo: 6 badabass: 9 vladkob: 9 DrainZ: 12 RiverboatRam: 15 Darkkeri: 15 Screex: 15 Akuma-chi: 16 KANLen09: 17 TheFlyingOrange: 19 54bubbles: 23 k3ls3yr1ann3: 24 Honourable Mentions 21. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou [Score: 18.444] (9 votes) (166 Points) [Top: 20] [Shift: +6] vladkob: 5 Darkkeri: 8 MisogiKumagawa: 8 TheFlyingOrange: 15 DrainZ: 15 RiverboatRam: 18 k3ls3yr1ann3: 18 KANLen09: 26 54bubbles: 31 22. Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai [Score: 14.929] (7 votes) (187 Points) [Top: 20] [Shift: +8] [Current: 23] MisogiKumagawa: 7 Darkkeri: 10 vladkob: 14 k3ls3yr1ann3: 15 TheFlyingOrange: 20 RiverboatRam: 24 54bubbles: 25 23. Hataraku Saibou!! 14.827] (13 votes) (192.75 Points) [Top: 17] [Shift: -1] [Current: 19] zaverix: 8 CJLane: 8 Jokobo: 11 Screex: 12 badabass: 14 k3ls3yr1ann3: 14 TheFlyingOrange: 16 MisogiKumagawa: 17 Akuma-chi: 17 RiverboatRam: 23 KANLen09: 27 24. Kai Byoui Ramune [Score: 13.906] (8 votes) (111.25 Points) [Top: 22] [Shift: --] [Current: 22] CJLane: 9 k3ls3yr1ann3: 11 zaverix: 13 Screex: 13 Jokobo: 18 KANLen09: 18 54bubbles: 22 vladkob: 39 25. 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu [Score: 13.031] (8 votes) (104.25 Points) [Top: 24] [Shift: --] Akuma-chi: 4 zaverix: 11 CJLane: 13 k3ls3yr1ann3: 20 54bubbles: 21 vladkob: 27 KANLen09: 29 Jokobo: 44 Individual Rankings: 1. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 2. Yuru Camp△ 2nd Season 3. Jujutsu Kaisen 4. Non Non Biyori Nonstop 5. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 6. Wonder Egg Priority 7. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 8. Horimiya 9. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 10. Beastars 2nd Season 11. World Trigger 2nd Season 12. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV) Season 2 13. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 14. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 15. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 16. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 17. Kemono Jihen 18. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Gou 19. Urasekai Picnic 20. Idoly Pride 1. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2: Yeah, the last few episodes were superb along with this entire season. Emilia and Subaru have come a long way. 2. Yuru Camp△ 2nd Season: There's a movie in 2022! This season was great, so glad that there is more comfiness in the future. 3. Jujutsu Kaisen: That last episode was sooooooooooo good. They turned the fight into an AMV! 4. Non Non Biyori Nonstop- I always like NNB, but this season was flat out amazing. Also, drunk Kaede is a national treasure. 5. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu- Yeah I can't wait for season 2. I really like where this is going after the turning point. 6. Wonder Egg Priority- Yes, the last episode was a little confusing for me, but overall the series was very good in my eyes + the special episode in June to look forward to :) 7. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season- Blimp to start, blimp to end. Bring on winter 2022! 8. Horimiya- Started of great, had a pretty nice ending. Overall Horimiya was very nice. I plan to read the manga soon since that just finished too! 9. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬- Miku getting the last laugh. My mom always told me its not nice to point at people, but this for sure gets a pass. 10. Beastars 2nd Season- Whew, that finale was amazing. Louis and Legoshi level of trust in each other was so wholesome. 11. World Trigger 2nd Season- Season 3 in Fall yay! The rank wars to close out the season was very very good. It's a shame that the series is underwatched. 12. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV) Season 2- An amazing emotional rollercoaster. I really hope that there will be some more UmaMusume content. So glad that I picked this up in the middle of the season. 13. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season- Raphael best girl 14. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars- 15. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka?- The araba vs. Kumoko fight was super entertaining. The second cour is going to be fun fun f u n. 16. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun- Tomozaki with such a nice development. I enjoyed every one in this show. Hope there will be more of it in the future. 17. Kemono Jihen- Shiki's arc was nice. Akira's arc was nice. I hope there's a season 2 in the future, so that we can learn about Kabane's family. 18. Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni Gou- Yes there's more coming in the summer! Overall, the second cour was super enjoyable. Hopefully Satoko can mellow out. 19. Urasekai Picnic- Found the show good from start to finish. Only wish that there was more development between the girl's relationship. 20. Idoly Pride- Probably one of my favorite finales of the season. Nice, emotional and exciting. Good job Lerche ! 21. Gekidol- Motives got a little confusing at the end, but it was still an enjoyable show overall for me 22. Hataraku Saibou Black- Poor cells can't catch a break. 23. Hataraku Saibou!!- Hey it moved up two spots for me because other series flopped. 24. Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai- The second half was no where near as good as the first unfortunately. 25. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season- Going to pretend that this season never happened. 26. Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi- Keyaru's antics are over. Season 2 when? 27. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon- Master and student are together. Nice wholesome ending. 28. Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan- Just meh. 1) Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu (Season 2, 2nd Cour) 2) Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (1st Cour) 3) Jujutsu Kaisen (2nd Cour) 4) Wonder Egg Priority 5) Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (Season 2) 6) Yuru Camp△ (Season 2) 7) Beastars (Season 2) 8) Go-toubun no Hanayome ∬ (Season 2) 9) SK∞ the Infinity 10) Horimiya 11) Kemono Jihen 12) Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (Season 2) 13) Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (Season 2, 1st Cour) 14) Hataraku Saibou Black 15) Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 16) Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 17) Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? (1st Cour) 18) Kai Byoui Ramune 19) Idoly Pride 20) Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 1) Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu (Season 2, 2nd Cour) This is some next levels of outstanding. Tappei Nagatsuki standing atop of the Isekai world with Re:Zero, and there's simply no rivalry for it. 2) Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (1st Cour) What a great end to the 1st half of the show, this series is indeed an Isekai powerhouse. Looking forward to the 2nd Cour dropping in Summer! 3) Jujutsu Kaisen (2nd Cour) I'm gonna miss Jujutsu action-comedic Fridays. What a show, and can't wait for the movie to come out and watch it! 4) Wonder Egg Priority Despite all the Behind-the-Scenes worries about the production team (and how they got SO screwed up), this is still a phenomenal show by "original anime" standards. Looking forward to end-June for the conclusion. 5) Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (Season 2) Simply perfection, and all of that is just like Vinland Saga in the treatment of the story being just the prologue. 6) Yuru Camp△ (Season 2) Comfy joyrides of camping journeys galore, such a wonderful time. 7) Beastars (Season 2) Another splendid season into the books, though sometimes it can get a bit of a drag. 8) Go-toubun no Hanayome ∬ (Season 2) Well, what a joyride this is. Looking forward to the sequel, which will indefinitely be Season 3 to finish the remainder of the manga (and hopefully gives us an open-ended ending). 9) SK∞ the Infinity Skating is fun, and this show is 10 times the same fun and enjoyment. Truly deserved. 10) Horimiya A pretyy good show regardless of its pacing issues. 11) Kemono Jihen A criminally underrated dark fantasy show. I really dig series that are unafraid to have gore for the plot. 12) Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (Season 2) A pretty good sequel to the favourite horse girls show. A surprise win indeed. 13) Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (Season 2, 1st Cour) A slow-burner as compared to Season 1, but setting up events for Part 2 coming out in Summer. 14) Hataraku Saibou Black This to me, says a lot about the main series in terms of the representation of spin-offs in general, and how good or bad these can become. Luckily, this is the former that's worth every edutainment value. 15) Tenchi Souzou Design-bu Another edutational show that I'm gonna miss, this one is criminally overlooked. 16) Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari A pretty fun show to just relax and not take seriously. Since this is a Monday show, it cleared my Monday blues a lot with laughs. Gonna miss this show. 17) Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? (1st Cour) And that wraps up the 1st half of Spider Isekai! Definitely better than how it started off with. 18) Kai Byoui Ramune Pretty chill show of the human anthology of supernatural psychology. I like it. 19) Idoly Pride Easily the best idol show of the season, and it tried to do something different that makes it worth the watch. 20) Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun While not a great show, I'd feel that this show does its sole purpose of character drama to a T. And that to me is a good ol' plus. 21) Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin! (Short) 22) Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan (1st Cour) 23) Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi 24) Urasekai Picnic 25) Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon 26) Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Gou (2nd Cour) 27) Hataraku Saibou (Season 2) 28) Shin Chuuka Ichiban! (Season 2) 29) 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu 30) Back Arrow (1st Cour) 31) Hanyo no Yashahime (2nd Cour) 32) Yakusoku no Neverland (Season 2) 33) Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen (Season 2) 34) Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu 35) Wave!! Surfing Yappe!! 36) Hortensia Saga 37) Skate-Leading☆Stars 38) King's Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi (2nd Cour) 39) Soukou Musume Senki 40) I★CHU 41) Gekidol 42) Idolls! 43) Ex-Arm 21) Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin! (Short) Pretty good short, I'd argue that it's better than the main series. 22) Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan (1st Cour) A much better showing of the entirely of Season 3 combined. Still not great on the animation, but whatever, the story's moving towards its last legs. 23) Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi Don't kid yourselves. This is Hentai levels of finest. 24) Urasekai Picnic A good show despite what's been changed from the source material itself. Just the allurment of a creepypasta show that delves into the supernatural. 25) Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon An OK show, but the "plot" is even better. The best guilt-trip guillty favourite of the season. 26) Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: Gou (2nd Cour) From an anime-only view, this was engaging to say the least, aside from diehard fans scrutinizing at every angle. Looking forward to the Sotsu sequel when it comes out in Summer. 27) Hataraku Saibou (Season 2) YEP, more smiles and fun miles of cells in a perfect world. Too bad it got stale with its content, and to make matters worse, the movie tie-in was kinda blatant for spoilers. 28) Shin Chuuka Ichiban! (Season 2) After Season 1, I practically have no hope for this show being good. It's fine or decent at best. 29) 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu Enough of the Haikyuu! inference, this is more like Battery than said show. A bar set too high that ultimately came crashing down. 30) Back Arrow (1st Cour) I can see this getting better, but as of now, it's still quite the mess. 31) Hanyo no Yashahime (2nd Cour) Kinda disappointed that this show was a plague to the original series, but thankfully it's not over yet with the sequel season coming soon. 32) Yakusoku no Neverland (Season 2) If Season 1 was an absolute masterpiece, Season 2 is an absolute dumpster fire. Simplified for the masses that made sense at the start, that slowly and enormously dragged the entire series down. 33) Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen (Season 2) It started and ended decently as I remember. But heck the hell will I easily forget that this ever existed. 34) Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu It started and ended every bit as unimpressive as earlier GoHands shows. 35) Wave!! Surfing Yappe!! A Bishounen's dream surfing team, that unfortunately was just boring and convoluted. 36) Hortensia Saga Another batshit of a game adaptation that just unravels itself as one hell of a time spent. 37) Skate-Leading☆Stars Purely for the Fujoshi bait with the character designs, and a while lotta nothing for everything else. 38) King's Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi (2nd Cour) My disappointment is measurable in months, and finally, it's all over. Such a boring show. 39) Soukou Musume Senki A show with a rich kids's show history, yet I have no idea why anyone would want to fund crap like this. Milking the frnachise for all its worth. 40) I★CHU Another meh showing of an idol show. Japan had better stop exporting crap like this. 41) Gekidol No more sci-fi burning idol trash. 42) Idolls! What a mediocre short this was. There were some good scenes, but the bad parts outweigh the good by more than a mile. 43) Ex-Arm The masterpiece of the worst modern show belongs in its rightful place. 1 - Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 2 - Wonder Egg Priority 3 - Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 4 - Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 5 - Urasekai Picnic (this show is very underrated...) 6 - Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 7 - Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai 8 - Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou 9 - Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 10 - Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) 11 - SK∞ 12 - Non Non Biyori Nonstop 13 - Yuru Camp△ Season 2 14 - World Trigger 2nd Season 15 - Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV) Season 2 16 - Show by Rock!! Stars!! 17 - Hataraku Saibou!! 18 - Hataraku Saibou Black (TV) 19 - Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 20 - Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan Urasekai Picnic - this show is very underrated... 1 Re:Zero 2 Mushoku Tensei 3 Sk8 4 2.43 varebu 5 Jujutsu Kaisen 6 Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 7 Non non Biyori 8 Jaku-chara Tomozaki-kun 9 Yuru Camp 10 Tensura 11 Horimiya 12 Hortensia Saga 13 Urasekai Picnic 14 Dr. Stone 15 Goutoubun 16 Kumo desu ga? 17 Hataraku Saibou!! 18 Kemono Jihen 19 Kaifukujutsushi no Yarinaoshi 20 TatoeDungeon 21 Ore dake Haireru Dungeon 22 Project Scard 23 Dai no Daibouken Did you not already read them above? 1. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 2. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 3. Uma Musume Pretty Derby Season 2 4. Jujutsu Kaisen 5. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 6. Gekidol 7. Non Non Biyori Nonstop 8. Idoly Pride 9. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 10. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 11. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 12. Beastars 2nd Season 13. Hataraku Saibou (Black) 14. Hataraku Saibou!! 15. Wonder Egg Priority 16. Horimiya 17. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 18. Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 19. Urasekai Picnic 20. Kemono Jihen 1. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 2. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 3. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 4. Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 5. Wonder Egg Priority 6. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 7. Beastars 2nd Season 8. Hataraku Saibou!! 9. Hataraku Saibou Black (TV) 10. SK∞ 11. 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu 12. Kemono Jihen 13. Kai Byoui Ramune 14. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 15. Idolls! 16. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon 17. Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu 18. Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki Sansatsume 19. Wave!!: Surfing Yappe!! (TV) 20. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 21. Urasekai Picnic 22. Skate-Leading☆Stars 23. Inu to Neko Docchi mo Katteru to Mainichi Tanoshii 24. Abciee Shuugyou Nikki 25. Vlad Love 26. Gekidol 27. Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu 28. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV) Season 2 29. I★Chu: Halfway Through the Idol 30. Ex-Arm 31. Obake Zukan 32. Otona no Bouguya-san II Horimiya (Physical/Domestic Abuse) Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu Youna Monogatari (Sexual Assault on a minor, child bride grooming) Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi (Graphic Rape, Rape Fetishization) 1. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 2. Horimiya 3. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV) Season 2 4. Wonder Egg Priority 5. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 6. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 7. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 8. Hataraku Saibou Black 9. Back Arrow 10. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 11. Hataraku Saibou!! 12. SK∞ 13. Show by Rock!! Stars!! 14. Vlad Love 15. Idoly Pride 16. Dragon Quest: Dai no Daiboken 17. Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan 18. Tenkuu Shinpan 19. Kai Byoui Ramune 20. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 21. Urasekai Picnic 22. Inu to Neko Docchi mo Katteru to Mainichi Tanoshii 23. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 24. Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin! 25. Aikatsu Planet! 26. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 27. Hortensia Saga 28. Gekidol 29. Skate-Leading☆Stars 30. Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 31. Youjo Shachou 32. Abciee Shuugyou Nikki 33. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 34. Kemono Jihen 35. Oshiete Hokusai! The Animation 36. Jujutsu Kaisen 37. Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu 38. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon 39. World Witches Hasshin Shimasu! 40. Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki Sansatsume 41. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 42. Bungou Stray Dogs Wan! 43. King's Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi 44. I★Chu: Halfway Through the Idol 45. Wave!!: Surfing Yappe!! 46. Idolls! 47. 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu 48. Yami Shibai 8 49. Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 50. Otona no Bouguya-san II 51. WIXOSS Diva(A)Live 52. Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen 53. Soukou Musume Senki 54. Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi 55. Ex-Arm 1.Hataraku Saibou Black (TV) 2.Wonder Egg Priority 3.Beastars 2nd Season 4.Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) 5.Horimiya 6.Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 7.Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 8.Hataraku Saibou!! 9.Kai Byoui Ramune 10.SK∞ 11.Kemono Jihen 12.Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 13.2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu 14.Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi 15.Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon 16.Urasekai Picnic 17.Shin Chuuka Ichiban! 2nd Season 18.Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki Sansatsume 19.Skate-Leading☆Stars 20.Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatarii-kun 21.Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 22.Back Arrow 23.I★Chu: Halfway Through the Idol 24.Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu 25.Hortensia Saga (TV) 26.Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen 27.Ex-Arm 28.5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 29.Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki #1 — Jujutsu Kaisen #2 — SK∞ #3 — SnK Final #4 — Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu #5 — World Trigger S2 #6 — Hataraku Saibou Black #7 — Bungou Stray Dogs Wan! #8 — Re:Zero S2P2 #9 — Kemono Jihen #10 — Dr. Stone: Stone Wars #11 — Beastars S2 #12 — Tenchi Souzou Design-bu #13 — Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken #14 — Horimiya #15 — Yuru Camp△ S2 #16 — Uma Musume S2 #17 — Hataraku Saibou !! #18 — Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun #19 — Wonder Egg Priority #20 — Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken S2 #21 — 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu #22 — Kai Byoui Ramune #23 — Kumo desu ga, Nani ka? #24 — Otona no Bouguya-san S2 #25 — Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai #26 — 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ #27 — Back Arrow #28 — Show by Rock!! Stars!! #29 — Skate-Leading Stars #30 — Vlad Love #31 — Higurashi Gou #32 — King's Raid #33 — Wave!!: Surfing Yappe!! #34 — I★Chu #35 — Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu #36 — Hortensia Saga #37 — Idoly Pride #38 — Yakusoku no Neverland S2 #39 — Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen #40 — Inu to Neko #41 — Shin Chuuka Ichiban! S2 #42 — Urasekai Picnic #43 — Saikyo Kamizmode #44 — Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon #45 — ABCiee Working #46 — Anime Kapibarasan #47 — Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen #48 — Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki Sansatsume #49 — Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin! #50 — Idolls #51 — World Witches Hasshin Shimasu! #52 — Yamishibai 8 #53 — Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi #54 — Soukou Musume Senki #55 — WIXOSS Diva(A)Live #56 — Hanyou no Yashahime: InuYasha Next Generations #57 — Gekidol #58 — Ex-Arm 1. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 2. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 3. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 4. Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season Part 1 5. Wonder Egg Priority 6. Horimiya 7. Kemono Jihen 8. Hataraku Saibou Black 9. Jujutsu Kaisen 10. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 11. Kai Byoui Ramune 12. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 13. Sk8 14. Hataraku Saibou!! 15. Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai 16. World Trigger Season Two 17. Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (2020) 18. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (2020) 19. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 20. 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu 21. Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 22. King's Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi 23. Tatoeba Last Dungeon 24. Kumo desu ga, Nani ka? 25. Hortensia Saga 26. Back Arrow 27. Hanyo no Yashahime 28. Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi 29. Go-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 30. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 31. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon: Kossori Kitaete Sekai Saikyou 32. Bungo Stray Dogs Wan! 33. Idoly Pride 34. Nanatsu no Taizai: Fundo no Shinpan 35. Skate-Leading☆Stars 36. Ura Sekai Picnic 37. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby Season 2 38. Wave!! Surfing Yappe!! (TV) 39. Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen 40. Inu to Neko Docchi mo Katteru to Mainichi Tanoshii 41. I★CHU 42. Gekidol 43. Show By Rock!! Stars!! 44. Otona no Bouguya-san II 45. Idolls! 46. Praeter no Kizu 47. Soukou Musume Senki/LBX Girls 48. Yami Shibai 8th Season 49. ABCiee Shuugyou Nikki 50. Yatogame-chan 51. Ex-Arm 1. Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) 2. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 3. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 4. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 5. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 6. Beastars 2nd Season 7. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 8. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou 9. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 10. Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai 11. Kemono Jihen 12. SK∞ 13. Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin! 14. Horimiya 15. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 16. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon 17. Wonder Egg Priority 18. Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 19. Uma Musume: Pretty Derby (TV) Season 2 20. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 1. Wonder Egg Priority 2. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 3. Horimiya 4. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 5. SK∞ 6. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 7. Pui Pui Molcar 8. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 9. Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin! 10. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 11. Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) 12. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 13. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 14. Hataraku Saibou Black (TV) 15. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou 16. Hataraku Saibou!! 17. Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (2020) 18. Inu to Neko Docchi mo Katteru to Mainichi Tanoshii 19. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 20. Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai 1. Beastars 2nd Season 2. SK∞ 3. Priority Horimiya 4. Wonder Egg 5. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou 6. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 7. Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) 8. Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 9. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 10. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 11. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 12. Osomatsu-san 3rd Season 13. Kemono Jihen 14. Log Horizon: Entaku Houkai 15. Hataraku Saibou Black (TV) 16. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 17. Gekidol 18. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 19. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 20. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 21. Hataraku Saibou!! 22. I★Chu: Halfway Through the Idol 23. Idoly Pride 25. Hanyou no Yashahime: Sengoku Otogizoushi 26. Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (2020) 27. 2.43: Seiin Koukou Danshi Volley-bu 28. Back Arrow 29. Urasekai Picnic 30. Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 31. Bungou Stray Dogs Wan! 32. Abciee Shuugyou Nikki 33. Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 34. Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi 35. Hortensia Saga (TV) 36. Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen 37. World Witches Hasshin Shimasu! 38. King's Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi 39. Kai Byoui Ramune 40. Project Scard: Praeter no Kizu 41. Soukou Musume Senki 42. Azur Lane: Bisoku Zenshin! 43. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon 44. Ex-Arm 1. Horimiya 2. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 3. SK∞ 4. Jaku-Chara Tomozaki-kun 5. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 6. Kemono Jihen 7. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 8. Hataraku Saibou Black (TV) 9. Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) 10. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 11. Tenchi Souzou Design-bu 12. Hataraku Saibou!! 13. Kai Byoui Ramune 14. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 15. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 16. Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 17. Back Arrow 18. Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi: Kimluck-hen 19. Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi 20. Hortensia Saga (TV) 21. Ore dake Haireru Kakushi Dungeon 22. King's Raid: Ishi wo Tsugumono-tachi 1.Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season 2. Yuru Camp△ Season 2 3. Wonder Egg Priority 4. Mushoku Tensei: Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu 5. Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) 6. Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2 7. Beastars 2nd Season 8. Dr. Stone: Stone Wars 9. Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken 2nd Season 10. Yakusoku no Neverland 2nd Season 11. 5-toubun no Hanayome ∬ 12. Kumo Desu ga, Nani ka? 13. Horimiya 14. Tatoeba Last Dungeon Mae no Mura no Shounen ga Joban no Machi de Kurasu Youna Monogatari 15. Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Gou 16. SK∞ 17. Kaifuku Jutsushi no Yarinaoshi 18. Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibouken (2020) 19. Urasekai Picnic 20. Vlad Love |
Akuma-chiApr 15, 2021 10:48 PM
More topics from this board
» EyezOfNine Challenge TrackerEyezOfNine - 5 hours ago |
13 |
by EyezOfNine
»»
4 hours ago |
|
» jaeo_k's Badgesjaeo_k - Dec 28, 2022 |
21 |
by jaeo_k
»»
Yesterday, 8:04 PM |
|
» 💎 Shey's Den 「 links & banners for challenges/achievements 」💎 ( 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last Page )SheyCroix - Apr 23, 2019 |
462 |
by SheyCroix
»»
Apr 21, 6:39 PM |
|
» BeanChagBear's Challenges ( 1 2 3 )BeanChagBear - Sep 9, 2019 |
112 |
by BeanChagBear
»»
Apr 17, 7:44 PM |
|
» - Ranacchi's Majestic Code Dungeon -Ranacchi - Apr 23, 2019 |
20 |
by Ranacchi
»»
Apr 17, 9:05 AM |