New
Jul 6, 2019 7:09 AM
#1
Sign up for the Summer PRC here! And so another season ends. For some it offers salvation... perhaps new hope. For others, it is an unwanted parting from the characters that offered you respite from the depths of despair. Well what's more likely to happen is you'll probably find other demoralising things to watch, throw out the old waifus or kawaiifus and move onto the new lolis to fangasm about! I suppose that's the essence of seasonal anime watching though. For now, we'll focus on bidding the last 3 months of some of our suffering and entertainment alike farewell. Also, Mix is fantastic, go watch it and it might be getting 3-cours. Btw, have I gushed about how amazing it is? And how I made a gif for it last time because we need more Mix love? Oh yeah, if you want the fullest of comments from our commentators, check out the Individual Comments section xD 1 - 71.50 2 - 65.75 3 - 60.25 4 - 55.00 5 - 50.00 6 - 45.25 7 - 40.75 8 - 36.50 9 - 32.50 10 - 28.75 11 - 25.25 12 - 22.00 13 - 19.00 14 - 16.25 15 - 13.75 16 - 11.50 17 - 9.50 18 - 7.75 19 - 6.25 20 - 5.00 Directory Other Classes Spring Toriyama Power Rankings 1 Spring Togashi Power Rankings 4 Spring Oda Power Rankings 4 Spring Character Power Rankings 1 Winter 2019 Fall 2018 Summer 2018 Oda Spring 2018 Spring 2018 pt 1 Winter 2018 Fall 2017 Summer 2017 Spring 2017 Winter 2017 Fall 2016 Summer 2016 Spring 2016 Winter 2016 Fall 2015 (OG) Let's hop to it! 1. Kono Oto Tomare! (650.25 Points) [Top: 1] [Shift: --] Alicia1020: 1 Epic_Unicorns: 1 BlueSkylark: 1 Jokobo: 1 Screex: 1 DrainZ: 3 Shuuka: 4 MisaoAino: 6 LolImMatt: 8 Poetication: 8 vladkob: 12 Akuma-chi: 14 Yasaal: 16 Ericonator: 17 BlueSkylark “Best show of an overall underwhelming season. Solid execution on it's drama parts. Interesting backstory for most of the characters. Nothing groundbreaking, but solid in it's execution.” Poetication “I enjoyed this anime so much. I really enjoyed learning of the traditional Japanese instruments and felt the character development in the anime was pretty well done. The art style was also gorgeous and I hope that a season 2 will be on the way!” Akuma-chi “Sooooo... I guess I'm just waiting for the 2nd cour to start then ^^;” 2. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu (643.25 Points) [Top: 2] [Shift: +1] Ericonator: 1 Zerity: 2 BlueSkylark: 2 Jokobo: 2 Epic_Unicorns: 3 MisaoAino: 3 DrainZ: 4 vladkob: 7 Yasaal: 8 Poetication: 9 Shuuka: 9 Alicia1020: 13 LolImMatt: 13 Akuma-chi: 13 BlueSkylark “Cute overall show. A bit openended though so hope for a S2.” Poetication “I related to this anime so much! It was hilarious but at the same time managed to capture what the lives of people with social anxiety are like. It was portrayed in a very lighthearted and comedic way but Bocchi's panic, inability to talk to people and desire to make friends despite this were well portrayed.” Akuma-chi “Hitori Bocchi has a long way to go by the end of the season... but faito!!! You can do it! Especially since you seem to have gone around befriending the ones with er... strong personalities first...” 3. Dororo (609.25 Points) [Top: 3] [Shift: +3] Yasaal: 1 Poetication: 2 Screex: 2 vladkob: 3 LolImMatt: 4 MisaoAino: 5 Shuuka: 7 Zerity: 8 DrainZ: 8 Ericonator: 10 BlueSkylark: 10 Akuma-chi: 10 Jokobo: 12 Epic_Unicorns: 13 BlueSkylark “After the good first half, I gave it the benefit of the doubt for the majoirty of it's 2nd Cour, but overall it just didn't live up to what I had hoped for. In the end it is just a fine show that is held back by it's own inconsistencies.” Poetication “My second favourite anime this season and my favourite last season. I love the historical setting combined with the fantasy and demonic elements. I haven't seen the original Dororo so I can't compare but I found the storyline, characters and art superb.” Akuma-chi “And so Dororo resolves in a way with the sort of feel it carried in the earlier episodes.” 4. Fruits Basket (2019) (600.25 Points) [Top: 2] [Shift: --] MisaoAino: 1 Yasaal: 2 Alicia1020: 2 vladkob: 2 BlueSkylark: 4 Screex: 4 Poetication: 5 Shuuka: 6 Ericonator: 9 Epic_Unicorns: 10 Akuma-chi: 11 DrainZ: 12 Jokobo: 16 Zerity: 19 BlueSkylark “Nice Shoujo romance with a bit of drama. Definitily will get a S2 eventually so hope it will improve on it's already solid foundation” Poetication “As a massive Fruits Basket fan, I was so hyped when I saw the trailer. The remake does not disappoint at all. The art style has improved so much and Tohru's character has been improved by adding a depth to her personality that the original fails to portray.” Akuma-chi “Tohru is suddenly surrounded by bishies of all kinds. When did this happen?! How did I not see it happen?!” 5. Sarazanmai (590.75 Points) [Top: 2] [Shift: -3] vladkob: 1 DrainZ: 1 Akuma-chi: 2 Yasaal: 4 Alicia1020: 4 Jokobo: 4 Shuuka: 5 MisaoAino: 8 Screex: 8 LolImMatt: 9 Zerity: 10 BlueSkylark: 13 Epic_Unicorns: 15 BlueSkylark “Weird and really hard to rank show. I feel like at it's core it's a solid story, so all that noise to be unique didn't feel that necessary.” Akuma-chi “With that we come to a resolution. In contrast to the bulk of the series, the ending gives us exactly what we had expected to get from its initial impression and in storytelling terms equates to a very artistic double-edged sword.” 6. Senryuu Shoujo (539.5 Points) [Top: 6] [Shift: +1] LolImMatt: 1 Ericonator: 3 Screex: 3 Zerity: 4 Epic_Unicorns: 6 Yasaal: 7 BlueSkylark: 8 Jokobo: 8 vladkob: 10 Alicia1020: 11 Shuuka: 11 MisaoAino: 13 DrainZ: 13 Poetication: 14 BlueSkylark “Felt a lot more innocent then Midara, and also the jokes kinda grew old after a while still pretty decent.” Poetication “This turned out to be a pretty sweet and lighthearted anime.I enjoyed it but it didn't make much of an impact.” Akuma-chi “If they didn't try to comedify and just opted to stuff diabetic moments in it, maybe I would've like it more? It's not like I don't like it, but I wouldn't have minded dropping this. Great final ep tho.” 7. Kimetsu no Yaiba (532.25 Points) [Top: 6] [Shift: +1] Shuuka: 2 Alicia1020: 3 Poetication: 3 Epic_Unicorns: 5 Screex: 5 vladkob: 6 DrainZ: 6 LolImMatt: 7 MisaoAino: 7 BlueSkylark: 12 Yasaal: 13 Zerity: 15 Akuma-chi: 16 Ericonator: 18 BlueSkylark “Kinda thought this shows was dead for me after the trainings arc, but made a nice recovery from it. Going into it's second cour definitly a show on the upswing” Poetication “This anime reminded me of Dororo which is why I was initially drawn to it. The art style is unique and beautiful, the historical setting is a major plus for me and there is an interesting mix of horror/suspense and comedy so far. I'm glad this will air for 2 seasons.” Akuma-chi “Honestly, I like the random comedy bits. Tension is good, but for some reason, funny moments engage me more. Plus, I like being relaxed, if I wanted a shounen that gave me tense battles, there's gonna be something else out there. (Although Kimetsu will get there eventually)” 8. Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 (495 Points) [Top: 8] [Shift: +4] Zerity: 1 Poetication: 1 LolImMatt: 2 DrainZ: 2 Akuma-chi: 3 vladkob: 8 Yasaal: 10 Jokobo: 10 Ericonator: 11 Epic_unicorns: 12 Shuuka: 13 Poetication “This season was so breathtaking. I have always been a massive Attack on Titan fan but this season has been my favourite by far. Some scenes simply gave me goosebumps.” Akuma-chi “This was a fantastic season of SnK, and the way the developments have been proceeding is has been handled in a less crass way to its prequels. It has breakneck action, actually good suspense and the same ol' animation.” 9. Mix: Meisei Story (474 Points) [Top: 9] [Shift: --] Akuma-chi: 1 Ericonator: 2 Epic_Unicorns: 2 Yasaal: 3 MisaoAino: 4 Zerity: 5 vladkob: 5 Alicia1020: 9 Shuuka: 15 LolImMatt: 17 Yasaal “Still the only show worth watching this season. Watch how it has risen you PLEBS. MIX FOREVER.” Akuma-chi “Guys, just watch it. I promise you won't be disappointed.” 10. Carole & Tuesday (458.5 Points) [Top: 1] [Shift: -5] LolImMatt: 3 BlueSkylark: 3 Jokobo: 3 Shuuka: 3 DrainZ: 5 Poetication: 7 vladkob: 9 Alicia1020: 10 MisaoAino: 11 Zerity: 14 Yasaal: 17 Epic_Unicorns: 17 Ericonator: 20 BlueSkylark “Got a bit stale after awhile, still I have hopes that it will improve in it's second cour.” Poetication “I love music anime but my high expectations for C&T left me a little disappointed. C&T is okay but it lacks depth and things work out too easily for the characters. Nothing wrong with being super lighthearted but I enjoy shows that make me feel a little sad.” Akuma-chi “Well, I'm glad Mars Brightest has ended. That was a slogfest.” 11. Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season (384.25 Points) [Top: 9] [Shift: -1] MisaoAino: 2 vladkob: 4 LolImMatt: 5 BlueSkylark: 5 Zerity: 6 Jokobo: 6 Epic_Unicorns: 8 Shuuka: 8 BlueSkylark “Personally, I would say a bit more banter then previous seasons, but still for this weak Season it is enough to make it into Top 5.” 12. Isekai Quartet (380 Points) [Top: 12] [Shift: +1] Zerity: 3 Yasaal: 5 Jokobo: 5 Ericonator: 6 Epic_Unicorns: 9 BlueSkylark: 9 Akuma-chi: 9 LolImMatt: 10 vladkob: 11 Alicia1020: 16 Poetication: 16 BlueSkylark “Fanservice how it is done right. Also will get a S2 and I can't wait what characters will join the class for that. xD” Poetication “I think I went into this with way too high expectations because I was seriously disappointed. I don't even know why but I guess I was just expecting more.” Akuma-chi “Eyyyyyy, we got a second season!” 13. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai (337 Points) [Top: 13] [Shift: +2] Akuma-chi: 5 Alicia1020: 7 Epic_Unicorns: 7 BlueSkylark: 7 Screex: 7 Poetication: 10 Shuuka: 10 Yasaal: 12 vladkob: 15 Ericonator: 16 DrainZ: 16 Jokobo: 18 BlueSkylark “Really nice conclusion to the story, which some of the higher shows are lacking. Nice mix of comedy and romance.” Poetication “When I first started watching this, I thought 'meh' but I really ended up enjoying it. Ao was so frustrating at times, but I was happy with how their relationship developed and I'm really glad that things worked out.” Akuma-chi “Aww... my kawaii lewd/pure romcom of this season has come to a close, with an all too satisfying finale and proof that... Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai!” 14. Tate no Yuushu no Nariagari (317.25 Points) [Top: 9] [Shift: +3] Poetication: 4 LolImMatt: 6 Screex: 6 Zerity: 9 MisaoAino: 9 DrainZ: 10 Shuuka: 12 Jokobo: 13 Epic_Unicorns: 16 vladkob: 16 Yasaal: 18 Akuma-chi: 19 BlueSkylark “An utter dumpster fire of an adaptation. If not for the soundtrack by Kevin Penkin, there would have been nothing better than the source. They changed: Naofumi's inner monologues, the Queen's entire character and plot critical moments. All to make Naofumi look like the upstanding Hero he clearly isn't. Seriously f** this show.” Poetication “I hope that there is a 2nd season. For me, isekai animes are either a hit or a miss. This was a hit for sure. I love that the main character was portrayed as a villian rather than the 'hero of our time that will save the world'; a concept is so overdone that Naofumi was a breath of fresh air in comparison. I also loved the diversity of the characters in this anime.” Akuma-chi “So I read the WN in its entirety since, and my stance is that I still like the anime for the stuff it did do well but the halfheartedness that I already felt is stronger, especially with the overly weak ending which serves solely as advertisment for the source material.” 15. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san (309.25 Points) [Top: 11] [Shift: -4] Epic_Unicorns: 4 Akuma-chi: 4 Alicia1020: 6 DrainZ: 9 Yasaal: 11 BlueSkylark: 11 Ericonator: 14 LolImMatt: 15 Jokobo: 15 Zerity: 16 Screex: 17 vladkob: 19 BlueSkylark “Have seen better fluff, but nevertheless still alright fluff” Akuma-chi “Our fluffy tailed misadventure comes to an end, at least for the Inari anime show in the Senkoverse. Unnecessary conflict and a weak ending given that the purpose of the show was to comfort. You gave Epic_Unicorns a week that was poor for his heart :'(” 16. One Punch Man 2nd Season (268.75 Points) [Top: 11] [Shift: -2] Alicia1020: 5 Poetication: 6 DrainZ: 7 Epic_Unicorns: 11 Screex: 12 vladkob: 13 Yasaal: 14 Jokobo: 14 Shuuka: 14 BlueSkylark: 16 Ericonator: 19 BlueSkylark “Really held back by the presentation and the fact that the novelity of it wore off.” Poetication “I can understand where the criticism is coming from but I still love OPM. I was disappointed in the lack of Saitama when I read this a year ago but I came to terms with it by the time S2 began airing which is probably why I was able to enjoy it more than I enjoyed the manga.” Akuma-chi “I guess I'm beginning to see the appeal to Garo? But at the same time I'm not particularly impressed by it. King is pretty swell though it took the entire season.” 17. RobiHachi (211 Points) [Top: 14] [Shift: -1] Yasaal: 6 BlueSkylark: 6 Akuma-chi: 7 MisaoAino: 10 Jokobo: 11 vladkob: 17 Epic_Unicorns: 19 Alicia1020: 20 Zerity: 20 BlueSkylark “Surprise of the Season for me. Was probably the last show picked up and don't regret it. Had some fun wacky off-beat antics.” Akuma-chi “You wouldn't think these sorts of twists, turns and resolutions would make a satisfying end to any show, but it's so fitting for this parodic nostalgia fest.” 18. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin (193.5 Points) [Top: 17] [Shift: --] Jokobo: 7 Yasaal: 9 Shuuka: 10 MisaoAino: 12 Epic_Unicorns: 14 BlueSkylark: 14 Poetication: 15 Alicia1020: 18 vladkob: 18 Akuma-chi: 18 BlueSkylark “That one show that was good, but will eventually be forgotten and material for some good trivia questions in the future.” Poetication “I thought this was an interesting concept and I liked the main character Arata a lot but overall it was just slightly boring.” Akuma-chi “Seems like Mayonaka always surprises me in how it will handle itself, as the final case isn't about silkworms but about Ukrainian mythology.” 19. Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? (183.25 Points) [Top: 18] [Shift: +1] Akuma-chi: 8 LolImMatt: 11 Zerity: 11 Poetication: 13 Screex: 13 Alicia1020: 14 DrainZ: 14 vladkob: 14 Jokobo: 17 Poetication “This was kinda weird. I mean the fanservice wasn't bad but I guess because I'm studying to be a teacher it felt weird for me.” Akuma-chi “Having spent the last 3 months desensitizing from the stupidity of each scenario and blanking from the censors and the awkwardness, the final story was adorable. I didn't say realistic, I said adorable.” 20. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai (150 Points) [Top: 19] [Shift: -1] Zerity: 7 Screex: 9 Alicia1020: 12 Poetication: 12 DrainZ: 15 BlueSkylark: 18 Yasaal: 19 LolImMatt: 20 BlueSkylark “Discount Nisekoi till the end. Tbh. it's kinda sad that it couldn't find it's own identity.” Poetication “The storyline felt a little... half-hearted. I didn't feel like the backstories were realistic enough and the main character's motivations felt flimsy. I mean "I want to study science because I like the stars." or "I want to study psychology because I struggle to understand emotions." Ehhh. I feel like they could have done better to be honest.” Akuma-chi “It ends in much the way you expect a show of this nature to end.” Honourable Mentions 21. Diamond no Ace: Act II (106 Points) [Top: 21] [Shift: +6] 22. Gunjou no Magmel (92.25 Points) [Top: 19] [Shift: --] Poetication “After watching the first episode I was so hyped. I thought this is so cool and original but it just went downhill as the episodes progressed and I guess I kind of just lost interest.” 23. Kenja no Mago (86.5 Points) [Top: 20] [Shift: --] Poetication “So an isekai anime that was a bit of a miss for me. I had high expectations and I really tried to enjoy this but I just didn't. The main character was just way too overpowered and I know that is the point of the storyline but I just didn't enjoy it. The romance between Shin and his love interest also felt a bit forced to be honest.” Akuma-chi “I got through it! :'D” 24. Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena (80.25 Points) [Top: 24] [Shift: +6] Akuma-chi “Urgh, my bois, dey all having good fun, and finding their purposes with a place to call home. So proud of them :')” 25. Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO (66.75 Points) [Top: 25] [Shift: --] Akuma-chi “I genuinely enjoy this. This is why I try not to compare stuff. The mystery is alluring and the events while having a lack of weight because of the audience's flimsy attachment still serves to do it's purpose.” Here is where the poisonous universally disliked reside... but also the overly niche weirdos of the season. 26. Chou Kadou Girl ⅙: Amazing Stranger (66.25 Points) [Top: 21] 27. Star☆Twinkle Precure (64.5 Points) [Top: 27] 28. Aikatsu Friends!: Kagayaki no Jewel (61.5 Points) [Top: 27] 29. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine (61.25 Points) [Top: 23] 30. Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki (58.5 Points) [Top: 26] 31. Fairy Gone (51.5 Points) [Top: 24] 32. Joshikausei (50.5 Points) [Top: 31] 33. Strike Witches: 501 Butai Hasshin Shimasu! (45.25 Points) [Top: 33] 34. Cinderella Girls Gekijou: Climax Season (36.5 Points) [Top: 34] 35. Shoumetsu Toshi (29 Points) [Top: 28] 36. TV Yarou Nanaana: Wakuwaku Doukutsu Land (22 Points) [Top: 36] 36. Wei, Kanjian Erduo La! 2 (22 Points) [Top: 36] 38. Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma (17.5 Points) [Top: 33] 39. King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars (11.5 Points) [Top: 39] 40. Mobile Suit Gundam: The Origin (7.75 Points) [Top: 36] 40. Beyblade Burst Gachi (7.75 Points) [Top: 37] In bold are the niche shows ;) Individual Rankings: @Yasaal 1 . Dororo 2 . Fruits Basket 2019 3 . Mix 4 . Sarazanmai 5 . Isekai Quartet 6 . RobiHachi 7 . Senryu Shoujo 8 . Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 9 . Mayonaka no Occult Koumin 10 . Shingeki no Kyojin S3 C2 11 . Kitsune Senko-san 12 . Midara na Ao-chan 13 . Kimetsu no Yaiba 14 . One Punch Man 2 15 . Chou Kadou Girl 16 . Kono oto Tomare 17 . Carole and Wednesday 18 . Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 19 . BokuBen 20 . Cinderella Nine 21 . Yu-No 22 . Kenja no Mago 23 . Shoumetsu Toshi 24 . Joshikausei 25 . Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma 26 . Fairy Gone https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/14oL1dK_8XkOAs2CRyI1j-e7splHV89GkI-nKfvcdfzI/edit?usp=sharing Mix: “Still the only show worth watching this season. Watch how it has risen you PLEBS. MIX FOREVER.” @BlueSkylark 1. Kono Oto Tomare! 2. Hitoribocchi 3. Carole & Tuesday 4. Fruits Basket 5. Bungou Stray Dogs S3 6. RobiHachi 7. Midara na Ao-chan 8. Senryuu Shoujo 9. Isekai Qurtet 10. Dororo 11. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 12. Kimetsu no Yaiba 13. Sarazanmai 14. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 15. Chou Kadou Girl 16. One Punch Man S2 17. Joshikausei 18. BokuBen 19. Fairy Gone 20. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 21. Tate no Yuusha 22. Shoumetsu Toshi 23. Nobunaga-Sensei. 1. Kono Oto Tomare! Best show of an overall underwhelming season. Solid execution on it's drama parts. Interesting backstory for most of the characters. Nothing groundbreaking, but solid in it's execution. 2. Hitori Bocchi Cute overall show. A bit openended though so hope for a S2. 3. Carole & Tuesday Got a bit stale after awhile, still I have hopes that it will improve in it's second Cour. 4. Fruits Basket Nice Shoujo romance with a bit of drama. Definitily will get a S2 eventually so hope it will improve on it's already solid foundation. 5. Bungou Stray Dogs S3 Personally I would say a bit more banter then previous seasons, but still for this weak Season it is enough to make it into Top 5. 6. RobiHachi Surprise of the Season for me. Was probably the last show picked up and don't regret it. Had some fun wacky off-beat antics 7. Midara na Ao-chan Really nice conclusion to the story, which some of the higher shows are lacking. Nice mix of comedy and romance. 8. Senryuu Shoujo Felt a lot more innocent then Midara, and also the jokes kinda grew old after a while still pretty decent. 9. Isekai Quartet Fanservice how it is done right. Also will get a S2 and I can't wait what characters will join the class for that. xD 10. Dororo After the good first half, I gave it the benefit of the doubt for the majoirty of it's 2nd Cour, but overall it just didn't live up to what I had hoped for. In the end it is just a fine show that is held back by it's own inconsistencies. 11. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san Have seen better fluff, but nevertheless still alright fluff 12. Kimetsu no Yaiba Kinda thought this shows was dead for me after the trainings arc, but made a nice recovery from it. Going into it's second cour definitly a show on the upswing. 13. Sarazanmai Weird and really hard to rank show. I feel like at it's core it's a solid story, so all that noise to be unique didn't feel that necessary. 14. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin That one show that was good, but will eventually be forgotten and material for some good trivia questions in the future. 15. Chou kadou Girl Kinda lost it's charm of the earlier episodes still overall decent show. One Punch Man S2 Really held back by the presentation and the fact that the novelity of it wore off. 17. Joshikausei Banter the Animation. Really hit and miss on it's skits, yet overall it was fine 18. BokuBen Discount Nisekoi till the end. Tbh. it's kinda sad that it couldn't find it's own identity. 19. Fairy Gone' Held back severly by it's exposition dumps, confussing world building and too many characters. This feels like a a 100+ Episode show squeezed into 24. 20. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine Probably the most awful animation this season, the rest of the show sadly isn't that impressive either. 21. Tate no Yuusha Oh Boy here we go. An utter dumpster fire of an adaptation. If it wasn't for the Soundtrack by Kevin Penkin this show would have nothing that was better then the source. They changed Naofumi's inner monologues. The Queens character as a whole. Some plot critical moments. All to make Naofumi look like a misunderstood Hero that he clearly doesn't is. Seriously f** this show. 22. Shoumetsu Toshi The ending made no sense......like at all. I was wondering, if I was supposed to be laughing or crying over this mess. I mean it was bad for like half the season, then decent for like 2-3 episodes and then completely dropped the ball at the end. Dumb show. 23. Nobunaga-Sensei Getting Raped by a Trap/10. Nuff said. -_- @Poetication 1. Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 part 2 2. Dororo 3. Kimetsu no Yaiba 4. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 5. Fruits Basket 6. One Punch Man Season 2 7. Carole and Tuesday 8. Kono Oto Tomare 9. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 10. Midara no Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 11. Kenja no Mago 12. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 13. Nande Koko ni Sensei ga 14. Senryuu Shoujo 15. Mayonaka no Occult Koumin 16. Isekai Quarter 17. Gunjou no Magmel 18. Miru tights 19. Nobunaga sensei no Osanazuma 20. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 21. Joshikausei 1. Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 part 2 This season was so breathtaking. I have always been a massive Attack on Titan fan but this season has been my favourite by far. Some scenes simply gave me goosebumps. 2. Dororo Dororo is my second favourite anime of this season and my favourite of last season. I love the historical setting combined with the fantasy and demonic elements. I haven't seen the original Dororo so I can't compare but I found the storyline, characters and art superb. 3. Kimetsu no Yaiba In a way this anime reminded me of Dororo which is why I was initially drawn to it. The art style is unique and beautiful. The historical setting is also a major plus point for me. The storyline has been an interesting mix of horror/suspense and comedy so far. I am grateful that this anime will air for 2 seasons. 4. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari I really hope that there is a second season. For me, isekai animes are either a hit or a miss. This was a hit for sure. I love that the main character was portrayed as a villian rather than the 'hero of our time that will save the world.' I feel like that concept is so overdone that Naofumi was a breath of fresh air in comparison. I also loved the diversity of the characters in this anime. 5. Fruits Basket I was so so so hyped when I saw the trailer for this. I am a massive Fruits Basket fan. I've finished the manga and watched the original anime. The remake does not disappoint at all. The art style has improved so so so much and I feel like Tohru's character has been improved by adding a depth to her personality that the original fails to portray. 6. One Punch Man Season 2 I've seen that season 2 is getting a lot of criticism and I can really understand where everybody is coming from but I still love one punch man so I scored it an 8. I think most people were disappointed by how much time was spent focusing on characters other than Saitama. I had already read the manga up to the point of where season 2 ends about a year ago and I was also pretty upset but I guess I came to terms with it by the time the second season began airing and that's probably why I was able to enjoy it more than I enjoyed the manga. 7. Carole and Tuesday I had really high expectations for Carole and Tuesday but I have to say I am a little disappointed. I love music anime; it's probably one of my favourite genres and my favourite anime ever is Nana. So I guess I always end up comparing any music anime to Nana. Carole and Tuesday is pretty good but I feel like it lacks depth and everything works out too easily for the characters. It's super lighthearted and I guess there's nothing wrong with that but personally I enjoy shows that make me feel a little sad. 8. Kono Oto Tomare I enjoyed this anime so much. I really enjoyed learning of the traditional Japanese instruments and felt the character development in the anime was pretty well done. The art style was also gorgeous and I hope that a season 2 will be on the way! 9. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu I related to this anime so much! It was hilarious but at the same time managed to capture what the lives of people with social anxiety are like. It was portrayed in a very lighthearted and comedic way but Bocchi's panic, inability to talk to people and desire to make friends despite this were well portrayed. 10. Midara no Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai When I first started watching this, I thought 'meh' but I really ended up enjoying it. While Ao was so frustrating at times, I was so happy with how their relationship developed and I'm really glad that things worked out for them in the end. 11. Kenja no Mago So an isekai anime that was a bit of a miss for me. I had high expectations and I really tried to enjoy this but I just didn't. The main character was just way too overpowered and I know that is the point of the storyline but I just didn't enjoy it. The romance between Shin and his love interest also felt a bit forced to be honest. 12. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai The storyline felt a little...half-hearted. I didn't feel like the backstories were realistic enough and that the main character's motivation's were flimsy. I mean "I want to study science because I like the stars." or "I want to study psychology because I struggle to understand emotions." Ehhh. I feel like they could have done better to be honest. 13. Nande Koko ni Sensei ga This was kinda weird. I mean the fanservice wasn't bad but I guess because I'm studying to be a teacher it felt weird for me. 14. Senryuu Shoujo This turned out to be a pretty sweet and lighthearted anime.I enjoyed it but it didn't make much of an impact. 15. Mayonaka no Occult Koumin I thought this was an interesting concept and I liked the main character Arata a lot but overall it was just slightly boring. 16. Isekai Quarter I think I went into this with way too high expectations because I was seriously disappointed. I don't even know why but I guess I was just expecting more. 17. Gunjou no Magmel After watching the first episode I was so hyped. I thought this is so cool and original but it just went downhill as the episodes progressed and I guess I kind of just lost interest. 18. Miru tights Uhm I don't really understand what's so great about Miru tights other than the fact that the art style is kind of decent. 19. Nobunaga sensei no Osanazuma Okay super creepy. Moving on. 20. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine I love sports animes and I was really happy when I saw this anime but it turned out to be terrible. It was pretty boring and the storyline as well as character development was pretty bad. There were just too many characters and none of them really stuck out. They all kinda just blended in. @Akuma-chi 1 Mix: Meisei Story 2 Sarazanmai 3 Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 4 Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 5 Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 6 Strike Witches: 501 Butai Hasshin Shimasu! 7 RobiHachi 8 Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? 9 Isekai Quartet 10 Dororo 11 Fruits Basket (2019) 12 Wei, Kanjian Erduo La! 2 13 Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 14 Kono Oto Tomare! 15 Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena 16 Kimetsu no Yaiba 17 Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO 18 Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 19 Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 20 Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 21 Carole & Tuesday 22 Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 23 Chou Kadou Girl ⅙: Amazing Stranger 24 One Punch Man 2nd Season 25 Senryuu Shoujo 26 Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 27 Kenja no Mago 28 Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma 29 Joshikausei 30 Shoumetsu Toshi 31 Bakumatsu: Crisis 1 Mix: Meisei Story Guys, just watch it. I promise you won't be disappointed. 2 Sarazanmai With that we come to a resolution. In contrast to the bulk of the series, the ending gives us exactly what we had expected to get from its initial impression and in storytelling terms equates to a very artistic double-edged sword. 3 Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 This was a fantastic season of SnK, and the way the developments have been proceeding is has been handled in a less crass way to its prequels. It has breakneck action, actually good suspense and the same ol' animation. 4 Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san Our fluffy tailed misadventure comes to an end, at least for the Inari anime show in the Senkoverse. Unnecessary conflict and a weak ending given that the purpose of the show was to comfort. You gave Epic a week that was poor for his heart :'( 5 Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai Aww... my kawaii lewd/pure romcom of this season has come to a close, with an all too satisfying finale and proof that... Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai! 6 Strike Witches: 501 Butai Hasshin Shimasu! You know, I love these characters. Even though I haven't managed to remember them too well or go back and watch Strike Witches again (I've been getting on that), this was a fun little reminder of why I came to like Strike Witches in the first place. 7 RobiHachi You wouldn't think these sorts of twists, turns and resolutions would make a satisfying end to any show, but it's so fitting for this parodic nostalgia fest. 8 Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? Having spent the last 3 months desensitizing from the stupidity of each scenario and blanking from the censors and the awkwardness, the final story was adorable. I didn't say realistic, I said adorable. 9 Isekai Quartet Eyyyyyy, we got a second season! 10 Dororo And so Dororo resolves in a way with the sort of feel it carried in the earlier episodes. 11 Fruits Basket (2019) Tohru is suddenly surrounded by bishies of all kinds. When did this happen?! How did I not see it happen! 12 Wei, Kanjian Erduo La! 2 HoraMimi 2 ends cutely unlike the weird stuff they pulled in s1. There is a much broader cast this season and for some reason it's all... "weird". If it was purity all the way I'd probably give it a higher ranking. 13 Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu Hitori Bocchi has a long way to go by the end of the season... but faito!!! You can do it! Especially since you seem to have gone around befriending the ones with er... strong personalities first... 14 Kono Oto Tomare! Sooooo... I guess I'm just waiting for the 2nd cour to start then ^^; 15 Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena Urgh, my bois, dey all having good fun, and finding their purposes with a place to call home. So proud of them :') 16 Kimetsu no Yaiba Honestly, I like the random comedy bits. Tension is good, but for some reason, funny moments engage me more. Plus, I like being relaxed, if I wanted a shounen that gave me tense battles, there's gonna be something else out there. (Although Kimetsu will get there eventually) 17 Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO I genuinely enjoy this. This is why I try not to compare stuff. The mystery is alluring and the events while having a lack of weight because of the audience's flimsy attachment still serves to do it's purpose. 18 Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin Seems like Mayonaka always surprises me in how it will handle itself, as the final case isn't about silkworms but about Ukrainian mythology. 19 Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari So I read the WN in its entirety since, and my stance is that I still like the anime for the stuff it did do well but the halfheartedness that I already felt is stronger, especially with the overly weak ending which serves solely as advertisment for the source material. 20 Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine Wow, managed to nip into 20 above C&T. In the end, I'm weak to an idol-like groups of girls coming together and trying their best. ===Post-20 comments:=== 21 Carole & Tuesday Well, I'm glad Mars Brightest has ended. That was a slogfest. 22 Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai It ends in much the way you expect a show of this nature to end. 23 Chou Kadou Girl : Amazing Stranger The explanations and the resolutions are... well, I'd hoped it wouldn't come to that at the beginning but I guess it did. Also, I'm still confused about what's going on and have been since mid-season. 24 One Punch Man 2nd Season I guess I'm beginning to see the appeal to Garo? But at the same time I'm not particularly impressed by it. King is pretty swell though it took the entire season. 25 Senryuu Shoujo You know, if they didn't try to comedify and just opted to stuff diabetic moments in it, maybe I would've like it more? It's not like I don't like it, but I've been way less likely to want to keep watching this over other shows. Great final ep tho. 26 Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki A SMALL BIT OF THE KANNAGI OP IN THE FINAL EPISODE ASDFGHJKL 27 Kenja no Mago I got through it! :'D 28 Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma Ohhhhh... sparkly~ And the loli still wants babies. 29 Joshikausei The last few episodes actually haven't been to bad. I got a small chuckle when I should and the last episode carries a feeling of "the end of the day" to it. 30 Shoumetsu Toshi In the end... Bike-chan (more accurately Scooter-chan) was the true MVP. Gosh, I'm so proud of that plucky little trooper. 31 Bakumatsu: Crisis Suddenly the "story" decided to go batshit crazy. Like... I am not kidding. There's a lot of things to get an aneurysm about, but I guess it was fun having a caps lock fest with Shuuka about it xD @Ericonator 1. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 2. Mix 3. Senryuu Shoujo 4. Star☆Twinkle Precure 5. Aikatsu Friends!: Kagayaki no Jewel 6. Isekai Quartet 7. Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 8. Cinderella Girls Gekijou: Climax Season 9. Fruits Basket (2019) 10. Dororo 11. Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 12. Joshikausei 13. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 14. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 15. Choukadou Girl ⅙ 16. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 17. Kono Oto Tomare! 18. Kimetsu no Yaiba 19. One Punch Man 2nd Season 20. Carole & Tuesday @Alicia1020 1.Kono Oto Tomare! 2.Fruits Basket (2019) 3.Kimetsu no Yaiba 4.Sarazanmai 5.One Punch Man 2nd Season 6.Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 7.Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 8.Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena 9.Mix 10.Carole & Tuesday 11.Senryuu Shoujo 12.Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 13.Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 14.Nade Koko ni Sensei ga!? 15.Kenja no Mago 16.Isekai Quartet 17.Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO 18.Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 19.Joshikausei 20.RobiHachi @LolImMatt 1.Senryuu Shoujo 2Attack On Titan 3Carole & Tuesday 4Dororo 5Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season 6Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 7Kimetsu no Yaiba 8Kono Oto Tomare! 9Sarazanmai 10Isekai Quartet Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? 10.Diamond no Ace: Act II 11Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 12Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena 13Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 14Aikatsu Friends!: Kagayaki no Jewel 15.Mix 16Beyblade Burst Gachi 17Shoumetsu Toshi 18Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 19Fruits Basket (2019) Fairy Gone @Epic_Unicorns 1.Kono Oto Tomare! 2.Mix: Meisei Story 3.Hitoribocchi no Maramaru Seikatsu 4.Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 5.Kimetsu no Yaiba 6.Senryuu Shoujo 7.Midara na Ao-Chan wa Benkyuo Ga Dekinai 8.Bungo Stray Dogs 9.Isekai Quartet 10.Fruits Basket (2019) 11.One Punch Man Season 2 12.Attack on titan Season 3 Part 2 13.Dororo 14.Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 15.Sarazanmai 16.Tate no Yuusha No Nariagari (Shield Hero) 17.Carole & Tuesday 18.Chou Kadou Girl ⅙: Amazing Stranger 19.RobiHachi 20.Hachigatsu No Cinderella Nine ===Cut-off Point=== 21.Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO 22.Kenja no Mago 23.Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma 24.Bakumatsu: Crisis 25.Gunjou no Magnel 26.Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 27.Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 28.Joshikausei 29.Fairy Gone 30.Shoumetsu Toshi @Zerity 1.Attack on Titan S3 Part 2 2.Hitori Bocchi's ○○ Lifestyle 3.Isekai Quartet 4.Senryuu Shoujo 5.Mix: Meisei Story (Cour 1) 6.Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season 7.We Never Learn 8.Dororo (Cour 2) 9.The Rising of the Shield Hero (Cour 2) 10.Sarazanmai 11.Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? 12.TV Yarou Nanaana Season 2 (cour 1) 13.YU-NO: A girl who chants love at the bound of this world. (Cour 1) 14.Carole & Tuesday (cour 1) 15.Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (cour 1) 16.The Helpful Fox Senko-san 17.Magi's Grandson 18.MOBILE SUIT GUNDAM THE ORIGIN Advent of the Red Comet 19.Fruit Basket (2019) (Cour 1) 20.RobiHachi @Jokobo 1. Kono Oto Tomare! 2. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 3. Carole & Tuesday 4. Sarazanmai 5. Isekai Quartet 6. Bungou Stray Dogs 3 7. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 8. Senryuu Shoujo 9. Gunjou no Magmel 10. Shingeki no Kyojin 3 Part 2 11. RobiHachi 12. Dororo 13. Tate no Yuusha ni Nariagari 14. One Punch Man 2 15. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 16. Fruits Basket (2019) 17. Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? 18. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 19. Hangyakusei Million Arthur 2 20. Kenja no Mago ===Cut-off Point=== 21. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 22. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 23. Kimetsu no Yaiba 24. Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 25. Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO 26. Strike Witches: 501 Butai Hasshin Shimasu! 27. Fairy Gone 28. Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma 29. Shoumetsu Toshi 30. Joshikausei 31. Bakumatsu: Crisis 32. Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena 33. Chou Kadou Girl 1/6: Amazing Stranger @MisaoAino 1. Fruits Basket (2019) 2. Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season 3. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 4. Mix 5. Dororo 6. Kono Oto Tomare! 7. Kimetsu no Yaiba 8. Sarazanmai 9. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 10. RobiHachi 11. Carole & Tuesday 12. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 13. Senryuu Shoujo 14. Fairy Gone 15. Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena 16. Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 17. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 18. Kenja no Mago 19. Gunjou no Magmell 20. Shoumetsu Toshi @vladkob 1. Sarazanmai 2. Fruits Basket (2019) 3. Dororo 4. Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season 5. Mix 6. Kimetsu no Yaiba 7. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 8. Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 9. Carole & Tuesday 10. Senryuu Shoujo 11. Isekai Quartet 12. Kono Oto Tomare! 13. One Punch Man 2nd Season 14. Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? 15. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 16. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 17. RobiHachi 18. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 19. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 20. Fairy Gone @Shuuka 1. Diamond no Ace: Act II 2. Kimetsu no Yaiba 3. Carole & Tuesday 4. Kono Oto Tomare! 5. Sarazanmai 6. Fruits Basket (2019) 7. Dororo 8. Bungou Stray Dogs 3rd Season 9. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 10. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 11. Senryuu Shoujo 12. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 13. Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 14. One Punch Man 2nd Season 15. Mix 16. King of Prism: Shiny Seven Stars 17. Star☆Twinkle Precure 18. Fairy Gone 19. Shoumetsu Toshi 20. Gunjou no Magmel ===Cut-off Point=== 21. Kenja no Mago 22. Mayonaka no Occult Koumuin 23. Bakumatsu: Crisis 24. Duel Masters!! 25. RobiHachi 26. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 27. Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO 28. Namu Amida Butsu!: Rendai Utena 29. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai @DrainZ 1. Sarazanmai 2. Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 3. Kono Oto Tomare 4. Hitoribocchi no Marumaru Seikatsu 5. Carole & Tuesday 6. Kimetsu no Yaiba 7. One Punch Man 2nd Season 8. Dororo 9. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 10. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 11. Gunjou no Magmell 12. Fruits Basket (2019) 13. Senryuu Shoujo 14. Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? 15. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 16. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 17. Choukadou Girl ⅙ 18. Hachigatsu no Cinderella Nine 19. Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma 20. Joshikausei @Screex 1. Kono Oto Tomare! 2. Dororo 3. Senryuu Shoujo 4. Fruits Baket (2019) 5. Kimetsu no Yaiba 6. Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari 7. Midara na Ao-chan wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 8. Sarazanmai 9. Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 10. Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO 11. Kenja no Mago 12. One Punch Man 2nd Season 13. Nande Koko ni Sensei ga!? 14. Fairy Gone 15. Gunjou no Magmel 16. Shoumetsu Toshi 17. Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san 18. Chou Kadou Girl ⅙: Amazing Stranger 19. Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki 20. Nobunaga-sensei no Osanazuma Launching you into Summer with a fireball from a bad show! What I mean is smash his face in (with the cursor) to sign up for Summer 2019 PRC! |
Akuma-chiAug 2, 2019 12:15 PM
Jul 6, 2019 7:17 AM
#2
Jul 6, 2019 7:20 AM
#3
Shuuka said: Exactly. The fact Mix didn't jump up to the place it deserved literally proves that. And the fact that the top 10 is riddled with mediocrity aside from a few standout titles. What a disappointment, Togashi still the best.uncultured people ;) |
Jul 6, 2019 7:24 AM
#4
trash anime taking first place how low has this club fallen :amistake: |
Jul 6, 2019 7:27 AM
#5
Yasaal said: Shuuka said: Exactly. The fact Mix didn't jump up to the place it deserved literally proves that. And the fact that the top 10 is riddled with mediocrity aside from a few standout titles. What a disappointment, Togashi still the best.uncultured people ;) It was so easy to predict your reactions! Now I'm waiting for Blue to have words about C&T positioning. (Although personally, I'm reveling in the fact it was able to drop so far :smugish: And just to give a bit of completeness, here's a points/vote rank order that I sent to Discord earlier~ (the numbers are the number of people who announced their watching of it, I cba to add the header row) |
Jul 6, 2019 7:29 AM
#6
Strange shifts. Sarazanmai, Carole & Tuesday and Senko-san went down, when Kimetsu no Yaiba or Tate no Yuusha had push. Fruits Basket at #4... go watch proper shoujos guys. |
Jul 6, 2019 2:36 PM
#8
Yasaal said: Shuuka said: Exactly. The fact Mix didn't jump up to the place it deserved literally proves that. And the fact that the top 10 is riddled with mediocrity aside from a few standout titles. What a disappointment, Togashi still the best.uncultured people ;) pls DnA doesnt even make top 20 disappoints me |
Jul 7, 2019 4:51 AM
#9
TheCobraSlayer said: Impossible? You expect Toriyama and Oda to have better taste than Togashi? :smugish: they've consistently picked the best shows for quite some timeY’all are improving, get on Togashi level now |
Jul 8, 2019 6:57 PM
#10
Man! I like this so much more than Oda. |
I'm level on mal-badges. View my badges. |
More topics from this board
Sticky: » 【Anime Guild】Discord Invitation Thread ( 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last Page )Hibbington - Aug 7, 2016 |
1280 |
by Hibbington
»»
Apr 17, 10:19 AM |
|
Sticky: » ❤~Staff Thread~❤ ( 1 2 3 4 5 ... Last Page )Mikochondria - Sep 19, 2014 |
1164 |
by RisaK
»»
Apr 15, 1:31 PM |
|
» [CLOSED] Winter 2024 AOTS Card Edition: BokuYaba Season 2coziitsu - Apr 9 |
28 |
by coziitsu
»»
Apr 14, 6:15 AM |
|
Sticky: » Spring 2024 Power Ranking Committee Sign-upsHibbington - Mar 13 |
40 |
by HaXXspetten
»»
Apr 13, 11:16 AM |
|
Sticky: » [Toriyama Class] Power Ranking Committee Winter 2024: Part 4/4 FINALEKANLen09 - Apr 9 |
1 |
by KANLen09
»»
Apr 9, 9:02 PM |