New
Nov 22, 2018 7:22 AM
#101
i really hate anime that makes me miserable and does little to fix it, so in this case, it’s Serial Experiments Lain and Steins;Gate. convoluted plot and suffer porn is way overrated, why would you subject yourself to that? also Every Isekai Ever Made: Your Waifus Are Shit. EDIT: by default, i hate b*ruto |
Nov 22, 2018 7:32 AM
#102
Diabolik Lovers and Code;Breaker. I may not hate them with a 'burning' passion, but I do hate them with a passion. I also used to hate Boruto before it caught up to where the movie ended. |
woah there |
Nov 22, 2018 7:37 AM
#103
Glasslip I waisted my time watching it hoping it'll get better the next episode, but it didn't. The story was a real mess. |
Nov 22, 2018 7:46 AM
#104
That's like saying the predecessor/grandfather of a certain genre, the pilot, the origin, is cliche. That's like saying the predecessor/grandfather of a certain genre, the pilot, the origin, is cliche. AnimaExZero said: There is a lot I want to mention about your post, but the list is rigid, interminable, but in the end, tasteless because how contrarian I've made of judgment of you, so just one simple thing about this contrarian behaviour, you are telling me, a show you have not seen, maybe apart from a snippet you happen to peek on social media, you concluded that you now know the plot and the characters? Jolly me, and I thought I didn't know anything about Aria and Ojamoja Doremi.-Jo Jo's Bizarre Adventure (any season): I haven't seen this series at all, but I'm sure that I don't have any interest in watching this: -Horrible artwork -Absurd plot -Unlikeable and repellent characters -Also, the huge, overhyped and suffocating presence around the internet. (If you are really reading this, you have noticed that the overhype is one of the main reasons that lead me to dislike something). |
πππ«π«π π±π¬π²π π₯ πΆπ¬π², πππ«π±π¦π«' πΆπ¬π² π΄π¦π±π₯ ππ©π© πͺπΆ πͺπ¦π€π₯π± ______________________ |
Nov 22, 2018 7:51 AM
#105
Hating "with a passion" like in not letting other people enjoy what they enjoy would seem rather useless (for both sides - me wasting my time shoving my opinion down others throat and others being annoyed by me). Then again, I guess you just meant which anime we dislike. I heavily disliked Neon Genesis Evangelion. I don't understand how it is so well rated compared to other shows, even though the genres absolutely appealed to me, I was totally bored throughout it. Pretty much the same for One Punch Man. Perhaps it was my fault to get hyped up by all the praise it got. It wasn't all bad, but especially for a pure comedy (you can't really call OPM an action anime) it was pretty meh. Apart from those, anime who solely contain fanservice. I'm not really critical of what I watch, and I don't mind nudity or even some explicit stuff either. But if that's the only thing the anime got, well.. perhaps I'm not enough into 2D women to appreciate that. An example for those would be Freezing I guess. Basically no plot (and that bit of plot it had made no sense at all), no explanation of what the heck is actually going on (as it contains superpowers and stuff), and in literally every fight the first piece of clothing being damaged is of course around the chest, making the breasts pop out. every. single. time. |
Nov 22, 2018 8:17 AM
#106
Some of the most hated anime around these parts are hated just because they are popular or some other arbitrary overly subjective reason. |
Nov 22, 2018 8:19 AM
#107
VileKurata said: Seiya said: I hate Maison Ikkoku and Urusei Yatsura with a burning passion. How Anime with such annoying characters could ever become popular is something I'll never understand. I have not seen Urusei Yatsura but yeah Maison Ikkoku least for me was ass. Instead of getting a creme of romcom anime I got a poorly written contrived mess one that has no idea how to pace itself. The tenants can die in a pit for creating plot contrivances left and right. Nice to meet someone who agrees with me. We're a rare breed. |
Nov 22, 2018 8:19 AM
#108
I don’t have any anime that I HATE but I do have some that I was highly dissapointed in. I still liked some aspects from these shows, but I just thought they could have done much more with their premise. Shows like: Mayoiga Kings Game Juuni Taisen Joker Game Ranpo Kitan game of Laplace Narutaru Berserk 2016 Akuma no riddle |
Nov 22, 2018 8:21 AM
#109
Zekerets said: Some of the most hated anime around these parts are hated just because they are popular or some other arbitrary overly subjective reason. Not sure what you mean with "overly subjective", but you can't objectively hate something... |
Nov 22, 2018 8:27 AM
#110
Leyren said: Zekerets said: Some of the most hated anime around these parts are hated just because they are popular or some other arbitrary overly subjective reason. Not sure what you mean with "overly subjective", but you can't objectively hate something... You can hate or dislike something based on its low production value for example and that's a genuinely objective reason. |
Nov 22, 2018 8:34 AM
#111
Nov 22, 2018 8:40 AM
#112
Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: I hate Maison Ikkoku and Urusei Yatsura with a burning passion. How Anime with such annoying characters could ever become popular is something I'll never understand. I have not seen Urusei Yatsura but yeah Maison Ikkoku least for me was ass. Instead of getting a creme of romcom anime I got a poorly written contrived mess one that has no idea how to pace itself. The tenants can die in a pit for creating plot contrivances left and right. Nice to meet someone who agrees with me. We're a rare breed. Yeah. I cannot stand the characters, comedy, writing and pacing of that show and I may review it someday |
Nov 22, 2018 8:44 AM
#113
VileKurata said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: I hate Maison Ikkoku and Urusei Yatsura with a burning passion. How Anime with such annoying characters could ever become popular is something I'll never understand. I have not seen Urusei Yatsura but yeah Maison Ikkoku least for me was ass. Instead of getting a creme of romcom anime I got a poorly written contrived mess one that has no idea how to pace itself. The tenants can die in a pit for creating plot contrivances left and right. Nice to meet someone who agrees with me. We're a rare breed. Yeah. I cannot stand the characters, comedy, writing and pacing of that show and I may review it someday All of Rumiko Takahashi's comedies are like that I've discovered. I'll never understand what people see in them. |
Nov 22, 2018 8:57 AM
#114
Nov 22, 2018 9:01 AM
#115
Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: I hate Maison Ikkoku and Urusei Yatsura with a burning passion. How Anime with such annoying characters could ever become popular is something I'll never understand. I have not seen Urusei Yatsura but yeah Maison Ikkoku least for me was ass. Instead of getting a creme of romcom anime I got a poorly written contrived mess one that has no idea how to pace itself. The tenants can die in a pit for creating plot contrivances left and right. Nice to meet someone who agrees with me. We're a rare breed. Yeah. I cannot stand the characters, comedy, writing and pacing of that show and I may review it someday All of Rumiko Takahashi's comedies are like that I've discovered. I'll never understand what people see in them. Huh, well Ranma 1/2 is my favorite anime... |
Nov 22, 2018 9:03 AM
#116
Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: I hate Maison Ikkoku and Urusei Yatsura with a burning passion. How Anime with such annoying characters could ever become popular is something I'll never understand. I have not seen Urusei Yatsura but yeah Maison Ikkoku least for me was ass. Instead of getting a creme of romcom anime I got a poorly written contrived mess one that has no idea how to pace itself. The tenants can die in a pit for creating plot contrivances left and right. Nice to meet someone who agrees with me. We're a rare breed. Yeah. I cannot stand the characters, comedy, writing and pacing of that show and I may review it someday All of Rumiko Takahashi's comedies are like that I've discovered. I'll never understand what people see in them. Huh, well Ranma 1/2 is my favorite anime... Well, it certainly isn't my favorite Anime. The girls in it are hot, but that isn't enough to make me enjoy it. |
Nov 22, 2018 9:06 AM
#117
Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: I hate Maison Ikkoku and Urusei Yatsura with a burning passion. How Anime with such annoying characters could ever become popular is something I'll never understand. I have not seen Urusei Yatsura but yeah Maison Ikkoku least for me was ass. Instead of getting a creme of romcom anime I got a poorly written contrived mess one that has no idea how to pace itself. The tenants can die in a pit for creating plot contrivances left and right. Nice to meet someone who agrees with me. We're a rare breed. Yeah. I cannot stand the characters, comedy, writing and pacing of that show and I may review it someday All of Rumiko Takahashi's comedies are like that I've discovered. I'll never understand what people see in them. Huh, well Ranma 1/2 is my favorite anime... Well, it certainly isn't my favorite Anime. The girls in it are hot, but that isn't enough to make me enjoy it. Eh, I've seen cuter. That's not the main reason I like it, I mainly like the character dynamics and the slew of insane situations the cast finds itself in. |
Nov 22, 2018 9:25 AM
#118
Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: VileKurata said: Seiya said: I hate Maison Ikkoku and Urusei Yatsura with a burning passion. How Anime with such annoying characters could ever become popular is something I'll never understand. I have not seen Urusei Yatsura but yeah Maison Ikkoku least for me was ass. Instead of getting a creme of romcom anime I got a poorly written contrived mess one that has no idea how to pace itself. The tenants can die in a pit for creating plot contrivances left and right. Nice to meet someone who agrees with me. We're a rare breed. Yeah. I cannot stand the characters, comedy, writing and pacing of that show and I may review it someday All of Rumiko Takahashi's comedies are like that I've discovered. I'll never understand what people see in them. Huh, well Ranma 1/2 is my favorite anime... Well, it certainly isn't my favorite Anime. The girls in it are hot, but that isn't enough to make me enjoy it. Eh, I've seen cuter. That's not the main reason I like it, I mainly like the character dynamics and the slew of insane situations the cast finds itself in. I don't like Rumiko Takahashi's works, because the characters are really annoying. I don't find anything funny about them at all. |
Nov 22, 2018 9:40 AM
#119
Darling in the franxx, not because of the show itself (it was pretty bad, but I've watched a lot of bad stuff) but because of its fans, they are fucking annoying posting garbage everywhere about the subpar main girl (or the other girl). Same with that mediocre Komi manga. |
Nov 22, 2018 9:47 AM
#120
Hans_0819 said: Darling in the franxx, not because of the show itself (it was pretty bad, but I've watched a lot of bad stuff) but because of its fans, they are fucking annoying posting garbage everywhere about the subpar main girl (or the other girl). Same with that mediocre Komi manga. Do I detect someone talking shit about Zero-Two? And by that logic, do you also hate Rem? |
Nov 22, 2018 9:52 AM
#121
One Piece, Naruto, My Hero Academia, and D-frag. I don't "hate" these shows I just watched about 5 episodes or so of them and felt they were all trash. I only finished D-frag because it's shorter then these others. |
Nov 22, 2018 9:59 AM
#122
If an anime is bad I would just forget it after sometime and move on rather than giving it a special place in my heart by hating it. |
Nov 22, 2018 10:02 AM
#123
CoreFinder said: If an anime is bad I would just forget it after sometime and move on rather than giving it a special place in my heart by hating it. !? Is it possible to learn this power? |
Nov 22, 2018 10:28 AM
#124
Pockeyramune919 said: CoreFinder said: If an anime is bad I would just forget it after sometime and move on rather than giving it a special place in my heart by hating it. !? Is it possible to learn this power? I just learned from my experiences that hating something only means that it stays in your mind and heart like forever and just increases the pain rather than reducing it. |
Nov 22, 2018 10:31 AM
#125
I don't hate animes. Just the toxic fan base I hate |
Nov 22, 2018 10:32 AM
#126
Nov 22, 2018 10:34 AM
#127
Huntik said: Eye width: 500%rohan121 said: Air is a anime where the first 5 episodes were pretty enjoyable imo. At episode 6 the story completely shifted to some event that was not anything like the first 5 episodes. I hated the story a ton past episode 6 and the ending of the anime was trash! Lmao Their face design is Hilarious. Glad they don't make anymore faces like those that's how it works, doesn't it? |
Nov 22, 2018 10:41 AM
#128
Category "annoying piece of shounen (seinen) and action": Akame Ga Kill, Black Bullet, Koutetsujou no Kabaneri, Gangsta, Joker Game and One Punch Man. Category "boring and annoying piece of drama": Charlotte, Glasslip, Orange, Violet Evergarden. Category "unfunny and annoying piece of comedy": Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation, Saikin, Imouto no Yousu ga Chotto Okashiinda ga, Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou and Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo. And One Punch Man second time, because it's also a comedy. Category "boring and annoying piece of...something": Ergo Proxy. |
Nov 22, 2018 10:42 AM
#129
Jojo's Bizzare Adventure. I hate the anime with passion, I don't understand how its rated so high. |
Nov 22, 2018 10:47 AM
#130
happy sugar life that show had no logic behind any of the scenes especially how dumb some of the characters were because of the situations they got themselves into. i also hate the fairy tail and naruto fanbase, fairy tail is not good and naruto just needs to end edit: i just looked at some of the other posts in this thread and i saw jojo and one punch man what is up with all of your tastes there are some brilliant shows |
Nov 22, 2018 10:48 AM
#131
ZerShady said: Category "annoying piece of shounen (seinen) and action": Akame Ga Kill, Black Bullet, Koutetsujou no Kabaneri, Gangsta, Joker Game and One Punch Man. Category "boring and annoying piece of drama": Charlotte, Glasslip, Orange, Violet Evergarden. Category "unfunny and annoying piece of comedy": Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation, Saikin, Imouto no Yousu ga Chotto Okashiinda ga, Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou and Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo. And One Punch Man second time, because it's also a comedy. Category "boring and annoying piece of...something": Ergo Proxy. Orange is the anime why I started this thread actually lmao I usually don't hate majority of the anime I don't like. But Orange was just so poorly written that it made me angry watching it. |
Nov 22, 2018 10:49 AM
#132
ZerShady said: Category "annoying piece of shounen (seinen) and action": Akame Ga Kill, Black Bullet, Koutetsujou no Kabaneri, Gangsta, Joker Game and One Punch Man. Category "boring and annoying piece of drama": Charlotte, Glasslip, Orange, Violet Evergarden. Category "unfunny and annoying piece of comedy": Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation, Saikin, Imouto no Yousu ga Chotto Okashiinda ga, Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou and Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo. And One Punch Man second time, because it's also a comedy. Category "boring and annoying piece of...something": Ergo Proxy. Fuck, I had to drop Gangsta. It was just so dry and it was a chore to drag myself and watch it every week. |
Nov 22, 2018 10:50 AM
#133
Nov 22, 2018 10:51 AM
#134
prophet_dan said: happy sugar life that show had no logic behind any of the scenes especially how dumb some of the characters were because of the situations they got themselves into. i also hate the fairy tail and naruto fanbase, fairy tail is not good and naruto just needs to end edit: i just looked at some of the other posts in this thread and i saw jojo and one punch man what is up with all of your tastes there are some brilliant shows Ikr, I haven't watched opm, but Jojo is my favorite. I think a lot of people hate it just because of the fandom and haven't even watched the anime itself. The other part is because it's ..well, it's a weird anime and it's not for everyone I guess. Even though I love it to death I could see how someone wouldn't like it because it's just way too extra in many aspects. |
Nov 22, 2018 10:55 AM
#135
Pullman said: trenchantbaka said: Pullman said: Shigatsu is the only one. Then there's Kabaneri that I also hate with passion, but not a burning one. Lol I'm watching Shigatsu now and I understand why someone would come to hate it so much. I think it's the expectations that we get from it's score and popularity that hit us with great disappointment after watching the show and finding them to be severely broken. Or do you have some other reason to hate it? I checked it out while it first aired so yeah it wasn't a problem of expectations for me, but purely the content. https://myanimelist.net/forum/?topicid=1364128#msg38819030 This is basically a summary of why I and others find the series so appalling. Second this I think I made it halfway through before dropping it. I couldn't take anymore. His "friends" and quasi-romantic interest made me want to punt heads. And the whole trauma induced, total hearing loss struck me as plot convenience straight from a *really* bad Kdrama lol. The music was good but the heavy-handed melodrama was indigestible, and that's coming from a melo fan. |
Nov 22, 2018 11:20 AM
#136
Pockeyramune919 said: Hans_0819 said: Darling in the franxx, not because of the show itself (it was pretty bad, but I've watched a lot of bad stuff) but because of its fans, they are fucking annoying posting garbage everywhere about the subpar main girl (or the other girl). Same with that mediocre Komi manga. Do I detect someone talking shit about Zero-Two? And by that logic, do you also hate Rem? Same with Rem, her stupid fans are retarded. (and the fourth arc of the novels have really stupid moments everytime she is mentioned) |
Nov 22, 2018 11:55 AM
#137
Pockeyramune919 said: This is a bit more niche since it's part of a series, but I absolutely loathe Gundam ZZ. If you hate it so much, then why did give it a 7, and why is Puru in your avatar? |
Nov 22, 2018 11:56 AM
#138
high school dxd and all the hentai anime that exist out there |
Nov 22, 2018 12:01 PM
#139
Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: This is a bit more niche since it's part of a series, but I absolutely loathe Gundam ZZ. If you hate it so much, then why did give it a 7, and why is Puru in your avatar? Becuase MAL doesn't do decimals. IIRC, I gave it like a 6.5 on Anilist. It gets better towards the middle, but the damage was done and it ended pretty shakily, to boot. I guess it can be considered more entertaining that Build Divers, but I should honestly probably just give it a lower score. And just because I didn't like the show doesn't mean I don't like Puru. Besides, she fits nicely with my screaming Kamille avatar. |
Nov 22, 2018 12:02 PM
#140
Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: This is a bit more niche since it's part of a series, but I absolutely loathe Gundam ZZ. If you hate it so much, then why did give it a 7, and why is Puru in your avatar? Becuase MAL doesn't do decimals. IIRC, I gave it like a 6.5 on Anilist. It gets better towards the middle, but the damage was done and it ended pretty shakily, to boot. I guess it can be considered more entertaining that Build Divers, but I should honestly probably just give it a lower score. And just because I didn't like the show doesn't mean I don't like Puru. Besides, she fits nicely with my screaming Kamille avatar. I see. I actually really liked ZZ, and I found Judau more balanced as a character than Kamille. |
Nov 22, 2018 12:04 PM
#141
Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: This is a bit more niche since it's part of a series, but I absolutely loathe Gundam ZZ. If you hate it so much, then why did give it a 7, and why is Puru in your avatar? Becuase MAL doesn't do decimals. IIRC, I gave it like a 6.5 on Anilist. It gets better towards the middle, but the damage was done and it ended pretty shakily, to boot. I guess it can be considered more entertaining that Build Divers, but I should honestly probably just give it a lower score. And just because I didn't like the show doesn't mean I don't like Puru. Besides, she fits nicely with my screaming Kamille avatar. I see. I actually really liked ZZ, and I found Judau more balanced as a character than Kamille. Well, much like your opinions on Ranma, I say, "to each their own." Zeta is my favorite Gundam show and ZZ really felt like a letdown after it, imo. |
Nov 22, 2018 12:06 PM
#142
Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: This is a bit more niche since it's part of a series, but I absolutely loathe Gundam ZZ. If you hate it so much, then why did give it a 7, and why is Puru in your avatar? Becuase MAL doesn't do decimals. IIRC, I gave it like a 6.5 on Anilist. It gets better towards the middle, but the damage was done and it ended pretty shakily, to boot. I guess it can be considered more entertaining that Build Divers, but I should honestly probably just give it a lower score. And just because I didn't like the show doesn't mean I don't like Puru. Besides, she fits nicely with my screaming Kamille avatar. I see. I actually really liked ZZ, and I found Judau more balanced as a character than Kamille. Well, much like your opinions on Ranma, I say, "to each their own." Zeta is my favorite Gundam show and ZZ really felt like a letdown after it, imo. Fair enough. What's really ironic, is that I actually have a Ranma-chan mousepad, which has gel in the breasts, and in fact, I'm using it right now. I really wanted to like Rumiko's works, but they're just not for me. |
Nov 22, 2018 12:09 PM
#143
Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: Seiya said: Pockeyramune919 said: This is a bit more niche since it's part of a series, but I absolutely loathe Gundam ZZ. If you hate it so much, then why did give it a 7, and why is Puru in your avatar? Becuase MAL doesn't do decimals. IIRC, I gave it like a 6.5 on Anilist. It gets better towards the middle, but the damage was done and it ended pretty shakily, to boot. I guess it can be considered more entertaining that Build Divers, but I should honestly probably just give it a lower score. And just because I didn't like the show doesn't mean I don't like Puru. Besides, she fits nicely with my screaming Kamille avatar. I see. I actually really liked ZZ, and I found Judau more balanced as a character than Kamille. Well, much like your opinions on Ranma, I say, "to each their own." Zeta is my favorite Gundam show and ZZ really felt like a letdown after it, imo. Fair enough. What's really ironic, is that I actually have a Ranma-chan mousepad. *Pockeyramune919 wants to know your location* |
Nov 22, 2018 12:34 PM
#144
Tokyo Ghoul in its entirety Ergo Proxy Kabaneri Any otome game adaptation |
Nov 22, 2018 1:06 PM
#145
HopefulNihilist said: Aho Girl: it is the most obnoxious, annoying, anime I have ever seen. intimate said: tokyo ghoul, absolute trash and a waste of time. Big yes to those. There aren't a lot of anime I hate... But Elfen Lied? Don't even get me started. I also have this grudge agaisnt No Game No Life. It's not fucking terrible, but it's pretty fucking lame. |
yawnchawnNov 22, 2018 1:10 PM
Nov 22, 2018 1:22 PM
#146
KushHaze said: Accel world Green Green Madoka Magica Really? Madoka Magica? Lol, it’s weird how people’s interests are different, because is my favorite anime. It’s not like disliking something others love is bad, though. As long as we all love JUST MONIKA, there’s nothing wrong. πππππππ But being serious, as long as you aren’t into traps, lolis, ntr, or weird fetiches (like rape or bdsm), you are free to like whatever you want. |
Nov 22, 2018 1:27 PM
#147
I greatly dislike Mahou Tsukai no Yome (the female protagonist is the worst and most annoying I’ve seen in a while), Shichisei no Subaru (generic and boring copy of SAO and AnoHana), and Jitsu Wa Watashi Wa (horrible art and boring characters). There’s only one anime I hate with burning passion: Lovely Complex (the art is awful, the characters are stupid and annoying as hell, the soundtrack is bad, and the plot is stupid and predictable). I have nothing against those who like these, though. |
Nov 22, 2018 1:30 PM
#148
ZerShady said: Category "annoying piece of shounen (seinen) and action": Akame Ga Kill, Black Bullet, Koutetsujou no Kabaneri, Gangsta, Joker Game and One Punch Man. Category "boring and annoying piece of drama": Charlotte, Glasslip, Orange, Violet Evergarden. Category "unfunny and annoying piece of comedy": Mangaka-san to Assistant-san to The Animation, Saikin, Imouto no Yousu ga Chotto Okashiinda ga, Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou and Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo. And One Punch Man second time, because it's also a comedy. Category "boring and annoying piece of...something": Ergo Proxy. Lol, to hate One Punch Man is weird, but Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo? At least from my point of view, is one of the best anime ever made and has one of the best protagonists and main heroines. |
Nov 22, 2018 1:34 PM
#149
Hantsu x Trash: I don't think it's the worst anime that I've seen, but when I remember this thing, it seems worst for me and my hate gets higher. |
Nov 22, 2018 1:40 PM
#150
Why would I waste my hate on anime when there are better things that hate could go towards. |
More topics from this board
Poll: » Re Zero s3 censorship confirmed on 2 characters ( 1 2 3 4 5 )rohan121 - Mar 26 |
224 |
by 0063873192871
»»
10 minutes ago |
|
Poll: » watching more or analyzing more?Rinenka - Mar 21 |
30 |
by Horshu
»»
12 minutes ago |
|
» How often you feel like watching anime?Cammell - Yesterday |
26 |
by MeguSae38
»»
27 minutes ago |
|
» What anime would you like to see return? ( 1 2 )Cybre771 - Mar 27 |
60 |
by WaffleMaster89
»»
30 minutes ago |
|
» Hunter x Hunter Continuing Animebsiebert25 - Yesterday |
6 |
by Jailed
»»
50 minutes ago |