Lisette "Lieselotte Werckmeister" Weltall

Lisette Weltall

Animeography
11eyes
add Supporting
11eyes: Momoiro Genmutan
add Supporting

Mangaography
11eyes: Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo
add Supporting


Member Favorites: 42
Lisette Weltall (リゼット・ヴェルトール)
Lisette
Other names: Maiden of the Crystal Palace, Narrator
Born: 1195
Died: November 3, 2009
Gender: female
Height: 145cm
Weight: 37kg
Hair: white
Eyes: green
Family and relatives: Richard Vertorre (father), Theodora Vertorre (mother)


Lieselotte
Other names: The Witch of Lust, The Witch of Babylon, The Whore of Babylon, The Fire Witch, The Witch of Destruction, Begierde, Luxuria
Born: 1195
Died: November 3, 2009
Gender: Female
Height: 145cm
Weight: 37kg
Hair: white
Eyes: green
Affiliation: Thule (deserted)
Family and relatives: Richard Vertorre (father), Theodore Vertorre (mother)



Voice Actors
Niina, Ayano
Japanese