Private Entry
Private Entry
March 6th, 2018
Books I Read in 2018 (still on going)
I didnt set any goal about book that I have to read in 2017 or in any previous year before, so I think it’s better that I set my book goal in 2018.
I will update this post everytime I finish read one book. I am hooked up with fiction books than non fiction at the moment, but sooner or later, I must read non fiction genre.
1. Kristen Middleton - Venom
2. Chrissy Peebles - Crush
3. W.J May - Seventh Mark
4. Brenda K Davies - Good Intentions (The Road to Hell series)
5. Fitria Yusuf & Alexandra Dewi - Hermes Temptation
6. Dean Murray - Broken
7. Morgan Rice - Arena Two (Survival Trilogy)
8. Morgan Rice - Arena Three (Survival Trilogy)
9. Dean Murray - Torn
10. Brenda K Davies - Carved (The Road to Hell series)
11. Brenda K Davies - The Road (The Road to Hell series)
12. Brenda K Davies - Into Hell (The Road to Hell series)
13. Brenda K Davies - Destined (The Vampire Awakening Series)
14. Brenda K Davies - Untamed (The Vampire Awakening Series)
15. Erica Stevens - Kindred (Kindred series)
16. Samantha Long - Awakening
I will update this post everytime I finish read one book. I am hooked up with fiction books than non fiction at the moment, but sooner or later, I must read non fiction genre.
1. Kristen Middleton - Venom
2. Chrissy Peebles - Crush
3. W.J May - Seventh Mark
4. Brenda K Davies - Good Intentions (The Road to Hell series)
5. Fitria Yusuf & Alexandra Dewi - Hermes Temptation
6. Dean Murray - Broken
7. Morgan Rice - Arena Two (Survival Trilogy)
8. Morgan Rice - Arena Three (Survival Trilogy)
9. Dean Murray - Torn
10. Brenda K Davies - Carved (The Road to Hell series)
11. Brenda K Davies - The Road (The Road to Hell series)
12. Brenda K Davies - Into Hell (The Road to Hell series)
13. Brenda K Davies - Destined (The Vampire Awakening Series)
14. Brenda K Davies - Untamed (The Vampire Awakening Series)
15. Erica Stevens - Kindred (Kindred series)
16. Samantha Long - Awakening
Posted by Youjisama | Mar 6, 2018 1:53 AM | 0 comments