Jun 2, 2017 1:56 PM
Top anime openings/endings
Top openings:
1) Ringo Mogire Beam! (Zan Sayonara Zestubou Sensei Bangaichi)
2) PAPERMOON (Soul Eater)
3) Duvet (Serial Experiments Lain)
4) What's up, people?! (Death Note)
5) Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
6) Deal with the devil (Kakegurui)
7) Guren no Yumiya (Shingeki no Kyojin)
8) Hacking to the Gate (Steins;Gate)
9) Brave Shine (Fate Stay/Night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd season)
10) Resonance (Soul Eater)
Top endings:
1) Ride on Shooting Star (FLCL)
2) Nippon Egao Hyakkei (Joshiraku)
3) Heart Realize (Noragami)
4) Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau (Fate/Zero 2nd season)
5) KOE (Fate/Apocrypha)
6) Gomen ne, Iiko ja Irarenai (Kill la Kill)
7) Why, or why not (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
8) Sugar Song to Bitter Step (Kekkai Sensen)
9) MEMORIA (Fate/Zero)
10) Kamisama no Iutoori (The Tatami Galaxy)
1) Ringo Mogire Beam! (Zan Sayonara Zestubou Sensei Bangaichi)
2) PAPERMOON (Soul Eater)
3) Duvet (Serial Experiments Lain)
4) What's up, people?! (Death Note)
5) Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
6) Deal with the devil (Kakegurui)
7) Guren no Yumiya (Shingeki no Kyojin)
8) Hacking to the Gate (Steins;Gate)
9) Brave Shine (Fate Stay/Night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd season)
10) Resonance (Soul Eater)
Top endings:
1) Ride on Shooting Star (FLCL)
2) Nippon Egao Hyakkei (Joshiraku)
3) Heart Realize (Noragami)
4) Sora wa Takaku Kaze wa Utau (Fate/Zero 2nd season)
5) KOE (Fate/Apocrypha)
6) Gomen ne, Iiko ja Irarenai (Kill la Kill)
7) Why, or why not (Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
8) Sugar Song to Bitter Step (Kekkai Sensen)
9) MEMORIA (Fate/Zero)
10) Kamisama no Iutoori (The Tatami Galaxy)
Posted by
KK-Kiryu
| Jun 2, 2017 1:56 PM |
Add a comment