Jun 17, 2016 2:28 PM
Re-Watched Anime and Visual Novels
Anime Relations:
Sousei no Aquarion, Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch, Romeo x Juliet, ef: A Tale of Memories., Toradora!, ef: A Tale of Melodies., Kimi ni Todoke, Bakuman., Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season, Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000%, Mawaru Penguindrum, Amnesia, Yuri!!! on Ice
Re-watches:
Sousei no Aquarion | No score – 8/10
Time span: Unknown
Kimi ni Todoke | 9/10 – 8.5/10
Time span: 1 year, 6 months
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 8.5/10 – 7.5/10
Time span: 1 year, 5 months
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000% | 7/10 – 6/10
Time span: 1 year, 11 months
Toradora! | 8/10 – 8/10
Time span: 3 years, 10 months
Mawaru Penguindrum | 8/10 – 10/10
Time span: 3 years, 6 months
ef: a tale of memories | 10/10 – 8.5/10
Time span: 2 years, 7 months
ef: a tale of melodies | 9/10 – 7.5/10
Time span: 2 years, 7 months
Yuri!!! on Ice | 5.5/10 – 5.5/10
Time span: 0 years, 11 months
Romeo x Juliet | 8/10 – 8/10
Time span: 7 years, 2 months
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 10/10 – 9/10
Time span: 7 years, 0 months
Bakuman | 7/10 – 8.5/10
Time span: 8 years, 0 months
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 10/10 – 8/10
Time span: 9 years, 0 months
Visual Novels:
Amnesia
• Playing: -/10
Started: Dec 2015
Narcissu 1st & 2nd
• Playing: -/10
Started: Jan 2016
fault - milestone one
• Playing: -/10
Started: Jun 2017
Sousei no Aquarion | No score – 8/10
Time span: Unknown
Kimi ni Todoke | 9/10 – 8.5/10
Time span: 1 year, 6 months
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 8.5/10 – 7.5/10
Time span: 1 year, 5 months
Uta no Prince-sama: Maji Love 1000% | 7/10 – 6/10
Time span: 1 year, 11 months
Toradora! | 8/10 – 8/10
Time span: 3 years, 10 months
Mawaru Penguindrum | 8/10 – 10/10
Time span: 3 years, 6 months
ef: a tale of memories | 10/10 – 8.5/10
Time span: 2 years, 7 months
ef: a tale of melodies | 9/10 – 7.5/10
Time span: 2 years, 7 months
Yuri!!! on Ice | 5.5/10 – 5.5/10
Time span: 0 years, 11 months
Romeo x Juliet | 8/10 – 8/10
Time span: 7 years, 2 months
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 10/10 – 9/10
Time span: 7 years, 0 months
Bakuman | 7/10 – 8.5/10
Time span: 8 years, 0 months
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 10/10 – 8/10
Time span: 9 years, 0 months
Visual Novels:
Amnesia
• Playing: -/10
Started: Dec 2015
Narcissu 1st & 2nd
• Playing: -/10
Started: Jan 2016
fault - milestone one
• Playing: -/10
Started: Jun 2017
Posted by
KuroMayKami
| Jun 17, 2016 2:28 PM |
1 comments
tsog | Jul 5, 2016 9:34 PM
Penguindrum is THAT good?
|
|