Dec 16, 2011 12:35 PM
Animes saw in 2011
The year is finishing and this is the list of animus and mangos that I saw or read.
animes:
Mahou shoujo lyrical Nanoha
Otome Youkai Zakuro
Kimi no todoke 2
mohou shoujo madoka magica
suite pretty cure
Arakawa under the bridge
Gosik
HOTD
Hell girl futakumori
yes pretty cure 5 and gogo
Blood C
Usagi drop
Tiger & bunny
still watching:
working
mirai nikki
suite precure
Movies:
Precure all stars dx3
Yes pretty cure 5 and gogo movie
Whispers of the heart
Kiki delivery service
My neighborhood totoro
Only yesterday
Princess mononoke
mangas I finished or I begin to read:
Vicotrian romance emma
Honey and clover
Kobato
Holic
Hana kimi
Host club
mangas that I still reading and continue uo to next year:
Kaichou wa maid sama!
Kimi ni todoke
Fairy tail
animes:
Mahou shoujo lyrical Nanoha
Otome Youkai Zakuro
Kimi no todoke 2
mohou shoujo madoka magica
suite pretty cure
Arakawa under the bridge
Gosik
HOTD
Hell girl futakumori
yes pretty cure 5 and gogo
Blood C
Usagi drop
Tiger & bunny
still watching:
working
mirai nikki
suite precure
Movies:
Precure all stars dx3
Yes pretty cure 5 and gogo movie
Whispers of the heart
Kiki delivery service
My neighborhood totoro
Only yesterday
Princess mononoke
mangas I finished or I begin to read:
Vicotrian romance emma
Honey and clover
Kobato
Holic
Hana kimi
Host club
mangas that I still reading and continue uo to next year:
Kaichou wa maid sama!
Kimi ni todoke
Fairy tail
Posted by
minimiau
| Dec 16, 2011 12:35 PM |
Add a comment