You are viewing anime list of
yusuke116
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor | - | TV | 12/26 |
2 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Rewatching | 10 | TV | 15/64 |
3 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | - | TV | 55/148 |
4 | Shingeki no Kyojin | - | TV | 18/25 |
5 | Hajime no Ippo: Rising | - | TV | 6/25 |
TV: 5, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 64, Days: 1.49, Mean Score: 10.0, Score Dev.: 0.91 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Cowboy Bebop | 9 | TV | 26 | A classic |
2 | Trigun | 10 | TV | 26 | In my opinion, better than cowboy bebop. |
3 | Eyeshield 21 | 9 | TV | 145 | Lol absolutely hilarious, ahh boi hiruma is something else. |
4 | Monster | 10 | TV | 74 | What a freaky kid. |
5 | Naruto | 7 | TV | 220 | Was worth watching till bout 150 then the rest is bullshit. |
6 | Tennis no Oujisama | 10 | TV | 178 | Mada Mada Dane |
7 | Trinity Blood | 8 | TV | 24 | Would have gotten a 9 if it weren't for the dumb ending. |
8 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 9 | TV | 26 |
9 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 9 | TV | 25 | Some sick shit. |
10 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | 10 | TV | 94 | Childhood favorite and the second anime i ever watched. |
11 | Beck | 8 | TV | 26 | Music. pretty good. |
12 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | 7 | TV | 24 | Nothing special, i was kinda disapointed. |
13 | Black Cat (TV) | 9 | TV | 23 | Very enjoyable series...good opening and ending songs. |
14 | Full Metal Panic! | 9 | TV | 24 | Funny shit! |
15 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | 8 | TV | 12 | Lol the whole series should have just been a comedy |
16 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid | 8 | TV | 13 |
17 | Shin Kidou Senki Gundam Wing | 8 | TV | 49 | Classic!!!! |
18 | Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED | 8 | TV | 50 |
19 | Kidou Butouden G Gundam | 10 | TV | 49 | Another childhood favortie |
20 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 10 | TV | 51 | What can I say. |
21 | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki | 9 | TV | 50 | I actually watched this series on WAM. |
22 | Saiyuuki Reload | 9 | TV | 25 | I enjoyed this season alot more than the others. |
23 | Saiyuuki Reload Gunlock | 9 | TV | 26 |
24 | GetBackers | 9 | TV | 49 | Ban and Ginji boi. |
26 | Hunter x Hunter | 10 | TV | 62 | I loved every second of it. I hope there is another season. |
27 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | 7 | TV | 26 | Art isn't all that great and overall series was kinda disapointing. |
28 | Shaman King | 9 | TV | 64 | I want to give it a 10 but because the ending was kinda rushed i'll give it a 9, but it was really enjoyable and i got alot of laughs as well. |
29 | Peace Maker Kurogane | 9 | TV | 24 |
31 | Tenjou Tenge | 8 | TV | 24 | Dumb ending. |
32 | Samurai Champloo | 10 | TV | 26 | Defintely breaks the boundaries of all its other samurai stereotype. |
33 | Dragon Ball | 8 | TV | 153 |
34 | Dragon Ball GT | 8 | TV | 64 | I will miss you Goku |
35 | Elfen Lied | 9 | TV | 13 | Sad and tragic but never the less a very good series. |
36 | Rekka no Honoo | 7 | TV | 42 | Too much like yu yu hakusho |
37 | Great Teacher Onizuka | 9 | TV | 43 | Onizuka you pervert. |
38 | Hajime no Ippo | 10 | TV | 75 | I didn't know what to expect when i started this series but this is one of my alltime favorites. |
40 | Bleach | 8 | TV | 366 | Fillers ruined this once great series for everyone. |
41 | Hellsing | 6 | TV | 13 | Poor art; decent plot but it wasn't developed enough and it deserved the score it got. |
42 | Suzuka | 10 | TV | 26 | ahh boi reminds me of my dumb self when i was younger |
43 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho | 10 | TV | 112 | Undoubtly my favorite anime series. |
44 | Gun x Sword | 9 | TV | 26 | This is right alongside Trigun for me and better than bebop. |
45 | Samurai Deeper Kyou | 8 | TV | 26 |
46 | Mushishi | 10 | TV | 26 | Perfection |
47 | Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters | 6 | TV | 224 |
48 | Tottoko Hamtarou | 6 | TV | 296 | Watched this on Toonami at the same time I watched DBZ, in those days I actually found this good, but, nowadays I don't know why I even watched this. |
49 | Pokemon | 9 | TV | 276 | A childhood obsession.. |
50 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | 7 | TV | 46 | I didn't particualry like sailor moon but it was airing on cartoon network when i was younger so i just watched it. |
51 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S | 6 | TV | 38 | Worst season of sailor moon because the english dub sucked. |
52 | Juubee Ninpuuchou: Ryuuhougyoku-hen | 7 | TV | 13 | nothing all that great, should have watched the subbed version. |
54 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R | 7 | TV | 43 | I don't really like anime like this but i watched the other seasons only because i watched the first so it would have been a waste to not finish it. |
55 | Zoids | 7 | TV | 67 | Watched this on cartoon network years ago. |
56 | Zoids Shinseiki/Zero | 7 | TV | 26 |
57 | Ergo Proxy | 9 | TV | 23 |
58 | Dragon Ball Z | 10 | TV | 291 | KAMEHAMEHAAAAAAA |
59 | Kiba | 8 | TV | 51 | I had high expectations for this and I must say that I was let down quite a bit. |
60 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 10 | TV | 26 | Possibly one of the best anime I have ever watched. I never in my right mind would have thought it would have been this good:D |
61 | Strawberry Panic | 8 | TV | 26 | Girl love, it was ok i guess |
62 | Air Gear | 9 | TV | 25 | Man after settling in and finally watching the whole anime I can't believe I dropped this after 3 episodes. Lucky I picked it up again. |
63 | Honoo no Mirage | 7 | TV | 13 | Watched this on Wam. |
64 | Afro Samurai | 8 | TV | 5 | Lots of action and gore. |
65 | D.Gray-man | 10 | TV | 103 | I love this series but hate the assholes that stpped it.. |
66 | Black Blood Brothers | 9 | TV | 12 | Favortie short anime series |
67 | Death Note | 10 | TV | 37 | Kira |
68 | Busou Renkin | 10 | TV | 26 | Very good from beginning to end:D |
69 | Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi | 9 | TV | 50 | "No sensei...nooooo" |
70 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 9 | TV | 25 | I never thought this would be any good judging from a past episode that i had seen but it really suprised me. |
73 | Cyborg 009: The Cyborg Soldier | 7 | TV | 50 |
74 | Kaze no Stigma | 9 | TV | 24 | The beginning was very good but after that it kinda faded and I maybe should have given it a 8 but the ending kinda made up for it i guess. |
75 | Naruto: Shippuuden | 10 | TV | 500 |
76 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 9 | TV | 25 | Really interesting, can't wait for the new season. |
77 | Lovely★Complex | 9 | TV | 24 | It never touched me as much as Toradora, True Tears or Kimi ni Todoke did but it had it's moments where it came close. |
78 | True Tears | 9 | TV | 13 | Really good love story that made me shed a few tears.. |
79 | Clannad | 9 | TV | 23 | Very enjoyable as it is really good in depicting human situations, and emotions. And also something most of us have experienced: love. |
81 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 9 | TV | 25 | This was the better of the two.. |
82 | Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi | 6 | TV | 6 |
83 | Kiddy GiRL-AND | 5 | TV | 24 | Boring and stupid. |
84 | Persona: Trinity Soul | 7 | TV | 26 |
85 | Vampire Knight | 8 | TV | 13 | I was hooked on this at the beginning but tha started to fade away after a while sadly. |
86 | Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu | 7 | TV | 12 |
87 | Special A | 8 | TV | 24 | lol this was really funny and the characters are so thickheaded when it comes to realizing love but all in all it was good. |
88 | Soul Eater | 9 | TV | 51 | This was flippin hilarious. All round good series . |
89 | Toshokan Sensou | 9 | TV | 12 | Could have been better but the ending was good enough to give it a 9 in my opinion. |
90 | Nabari no Ou | 10 | TV | 26 | Loved it, I loved it til the very end. Sad but very good ending. This definitely one of my favs. |
91 | Itazura na Kiss | 8 | TV | 25 | This series was ok. |
92 | Sekirei | 8 | TV | 12 | If you like/love alot of ecchi, this is definitely for you. |
93 | Mugen no Juunin | 7 | TV | 13 | Was a bit disapointed with this show since the manga is well recommended. |
95 | Fuyu no Sonata | 7 | TV | 26 |
97 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 8 | TV | 24 | The beginning was good but after the first 12 or so episodes it kinda faded. |
98 | Skip Beat! | 9 | TV | 25 | Every episode was pretty enjoyable but I expected a batter ending. So i will say I enjoyed about 90% of this show and the end is what made it get a 9 sadly. |
99 | Ga-Rei: Zero | 9 | TV | 12 |
100 | Vampire Knight Guilty | 5 | TV | 13 | Not a very good ending, very disapointing way to end the series. |
101 | Tales of the Abyss | 7 | TV | 26 | At the beginning it was kind of promising but i sorta got bored after a little while so maybe a 8 might be a little generouns but the ending made me give it an 8. |
102 | Kuroshitsuji | 9 | TV | 24 | I give the last 7 episodes a 10 while the rest was a 8 so basically overall a 9. But it was way better than I expected, especially the ending. |
103 | Maria†Holic | 7 | TV | 12 | It was annoying at times but pretty humerous too. |
104 | One Outs | 9 | TV | 25 | Maybe I should give this a 10 idk... |
105 | Bakemonogatari | 7 | TV | 15 | One word, Overrated. |
106 | Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger | 10 | TV | 26 | Hajime no ippo certainly swept me off my feet, i hope there is another season. |
108 | Senjou no Valkyria | 10 | TV | 26 | This really suprised me, I though it was gonna be another lame war story but it turned out to be really good:D |
109 | 07-Ghost | 10 | TV | 25 | I feel so sad now that its done, there better be another damm season. Loved it. One of my favs for sure. |
110 | Pandora Hearts | 9 | TV | 25 | I hope there is a new season next year, no wait, there better be a new season. |
111 | Higashi no Eden | 9 | TV | 11 | For such a short series, I thought it was well thought out and executed. |
113 | Seitokai no Ichizon | 9 | TV | 12 | Lol very funny from start to end. |
114 | Seiken no Blacksmith | 6 | TV | 12 | Cecily is certainly in the running for the top 5 most annoying characters in anime. |
115 | Element Hunters | 6 | TV | 39 | Disapointing to say the least. At the beginning I thought it would be pretty good even though it was kind of kiddy but man I couldn't have been more wrong. |
116 | Sora no Otoshimono | 9 | TV | 13 | LMAO this is frikkin hilarious lol |
117 | Dragon Ball Kai | 9 | TV | 97 | For the most part I enjoyed it since it was reminiscent of the good old days but despite the fact it was good, it never made me feel quite the same way as the original. |
118 | Kimi ni Todoke | 10 | TV | 25 | It ended:( I wanna cry:( I'll miss this so much. Best romance anime I have ever watched. Definitely a favorite. |
119 | Shin Koihime†Musou | 5 | TV | 12 | Stupid, boring and annoying. |
120 | Aoi Hana | 9 | TV | 11 |
121 | Asobi ni Iku yo! | 6 | TV | 12 | Boring and disappointing. |
122 | Sasameki Koto | 9 | TV | 13 |
123 | Kämpfer | 8 | TV | 12 | Lmao this is hilarious. |
124 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun | 8 | TV | 24 | Good but no great. |
125 | Omamori Himari | 7 | TV | 12 | Should have expected a dumb ending. |
126 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 9 | TV | 13 | Comedy at its highlest level lol |
127 | Tegamibachi | 9 | TV | 25 | Can't wait until the new season in the fall. |
128 | Seikon no Qwaser | 6 | TV | 24 | Honestly the best thing about this was the constant breast sucking. |
129 | Nyan Koi! | 8 | TV | 12 | Lmao |
130 | Angel Beats! | 10 | TV | 13 | The best ending to an anime I have ever seen, it will live on in my heart forever. |
131 | Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini | 9 | TV | 12 |
133 | Katanagatari | 9 | TV | 12 |
134 | Chuu Bra!! | 6 | TV | 12 | Not near as good as my expectations. |
135 | 11eyes | 4 | TV | 12 | Kakeru Kun, kakeru, kakeru. Thats all i heard in this damm show geez. |
137 | Durarara!! | 9 | TV | 24 | I honestly didn't like the ending, so that's why it got a 9, maybe if it ended differently then it would have gotten a 10 but I can't say for sure. |
138 | Dance in the Vampire Bund | 8 | TV | 12 | Good but not great. |
139 | Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra | 6 | TV | 27 |
140 | So Ra No Wo To | 10 | TV | 12 | Beatiful music, beatuful scenery, lovely characters and a fine storyline to go along with it. |
141 | Deadman Wonderland | 9 | TV | 12 | I'll continue reading the manga as I suffer in agony for the second season of this. |
142 | Hakuouki | 8 | TV | 12 | I can't wait for the second season. |
143 | Working!! | 9 | TV | 13 | Another anime I was skeptical about in the beginning but as with Arakawa Under the Bridge, that quickly changed. Overall this was very entertaining. |
144 | Senkou no Night Raid | 7 | TV | 13 | I loved the timeline but the story grew boring as the anime went on. |
145 | Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin | 9 | TV | 13 | Another great anime from the 2010 Spring season and one that I enjoyed throughly from start to finish. |
146 | Shukufuku no Campanella | 6 | TV | 12 | BORING.... |
148 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou | 6 | TV | 12 | Very disappointing. |
149 | Miracle☆Train: Oedo-sen e Youkoso | 6 | TV | 13 |
150 | Ladies versus Butlers! | 7 | TV | 12 | Lmao, how can so many bad things happen to one guy, ahh boi. |
151 | Aoi Bungaku Series | 10 | TV | 12 | A few short stories about suicide and killing mixed with beautiful art and good background music equals a 10 in my book. |
152 | Saraiya Goyou | 8 | TV | 12 | The one thing I found disappointing about this was that for a samurai anime, it had only one real fight. |
153 | Mayoi Neko Overrun! | 6 | TV | 13 | I felt this series could have done alot better. It could have gotten a possible nine but the story lacked and it was too predictable. |
154 | Nurarihyon no Mago | 8 | TV | 24 |
157 | Shinrei Tantei Yakumo | 7 | TV | 13 | Yet again another fall 2010 anime that I had high hopes for but was again let down. |
160 | Ookami-san to Shichinin no Nakama-tachi | 8 | TV | 12 | I loved the main character mostly cuz she reminded me of Taiga from Toradora, but that said it's nothing like Toradora but still very good. |
161 | B-gata H-kei | 6 | TV | 12 |
162 | Highschool of the Dead | 10 | TV | 12 | This is my first zompie anime I've ever watched and it did not disappoint. One of the best if not the best anime of the Spring 2010 anime season. |
163 | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu | 9 | TV | 24 | Probably the most enjoyable series of the summer 2010 series. |
165 | Sora no Otoshimono Forte | 8 | TV | 12 |
166 | Gosick | 9 | TV | 24 | Victorique, Oh if I could meet a girl like you:D |
169 | Hidan no Aria | 8 | TV | 12 |
170 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 7 | TV | 13 | A lot of sexual jokes but ultimately not as good as it could have been. Disappointing. |
172 | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai | 9 | TV | 12 | Way better than I thought it would be. |
174 | Star Driver: Kagayaki no Takuto | 8 | TV | 25 | For me this started off great but faded slightly as it went on. |
175 | Toaru Majutsu no Index II | 8 | TV | 24 | It was good but like the first season it failed to make me think "Man I love watching this." |
176 | Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku | 8 | TV | 10 |
177 | Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge | 9 | TV | 13 |
178 | Hanasaku Iroha | 9 | TV | 26 | Frustrating at times but I really enjoyed every minute of it:D |
179 | Freezing | 7 | TV | 12 | Seems like all this was about was boobs, boobs, and more boobs. Disappointing from an anime I had high expectations for. |
180 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko | 9 | TV | 12 | Honestly, this was my undisputed favorite anime of the Spring 2011 season. Idk, I just like the wierd ones I suppose. |
181 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 12 | This season was more about romance rather than friendship but man it was just as good as the first. Definitely hope there is another season in the future. |
182 | Level E | 8 | TV | 13 | This was something refreshing and unique, something that was much needed in the anime world or atleast my world lol |
183 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 9 | TV | 11 | Maybe deserved a rating of ten but my mind was always set on a nine, but it doesn't change the fact that this was very good. |
184 | Bakuman. 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 25 | Had to think a fair bit about what rating I should give this. But the ending really helped me decide. Can't wait for the third season:D |
187 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen | 10 | OVA | 4 | There is nothing for me to say about this. Just Perfect. |
188 | Hunter x Hunter: Original Video Animation | 10 | OVA | 8 |
189 | Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island | 10 | OVA | 8 |
190 | Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final | 10 | OVA | 14 | Definitely the best of the Hunter x Hunter OVA's. I hope there is another season sometime in the future. |
191 | Hoshi no Koe | 8 | OVA | 1 |
192 | Tenjou Tenge: The Past Chapter | 8 | OVA | 1 |
193 | Pale Cocoon | 7 | OVA | 1 | Decent. |
194 | Boku wa Imouto ni Koi wo Suru | 7 | OVA | 1 |
195 | Dragon Ball Z: Saiya-jin Zetsumetsu Keikaku | 7 | OVA | 2 |
196 | Tennis no Oujisama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen | 9 | OVA | 13 |
197 | Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko | 8 | OVA | 1 |
198 | Sweat Punch | 8 | OVA | 5 |
199 | Tennis no Oujisama: Sonzoku Yama no Hi | 8 | OVA | 1 |
200 | Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro | 7 | OVA | 2 |
201 | Milk Junkie: Shimai-hen | 6 | OVA | 4 |
202 | Genmukan | 6 | OVA | 2 |
203 | Tennis no Oujisama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen - Semifinal | 9 | OVA | 6 |
204 | Accelerando: Datenshi-tachi no Sasayaki | 7 | OVA | 4 |
205 | Ane Jiru The Animation: Shirakawa Sanshimai ni Omakase | 6 | OVA | 2 |
206 | Panchira Teacher | 6 | OVA | 2 |
207 | Discode: Ijou Seiai | 5 | OVA | 3 |
208 | Switch | 8 | OVA | 2 |
209 | Warau Kangofu The Animation | 6 | OVA | 2 |
210 | Renketsu Houshiki | 6 | OVA | 3 |
211 | Resort Boin | 6 | OVA | 3 |
212 | Tennis no Oujisama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen - Final | 9 | OVA | 7 |
213 | Shoujo Sect | 7 | OVA | 3 |
214 | Stringendo+Accelerando Ultimatum Sera | 6 | OVA | 3 | Hentai...i usaully don't watch these but i was curious to see how it was so..hehe |
215 | Hatsu Inu 2 The Animation: Strange Kind of Woman - Again | 6 | OVA | 2 |
216 | Aneimo | 7 | OVA | 2 |
217 | Cafe Junkie | 6 | OVA | 2 |
218 | AIKa Zero | 5 | OVA | 3 |
219 | Kanokon: Manatsu no Dai Shanikusai | 8 | OVA | 2 |
220 | Aki-Sora | 6 | OVA | 1 |
221 | Fault!! | 8 | OVA | 3 |
223 | Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi | 9 | OVA | 1 |
224 | Aki-Sora: Yume no Naka | 6 | OVA | 2 |
225 | Nozoki Ana | 7 | OVA | 1 |
226 | Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira | 9 | Movie | 1 |
227 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei | 8 | Movie | 1 | Some serious shit. |
228 | Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni | 8 | Movie | 1 |
229 | Mononoke Hime | 9 | Movie | 1 |
230 | Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa | 9 | Movie | 1 |
231 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 9 | Movie | 1 | A great piece of detailed imagery, and wonderful storyline. |
232 | Dragon Ball Movie 1: Shen Long no Densetsu | 7 | Movie | 1 |
233 | Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu | 9 | Movie | 1 | The best pokemon movie by far.. |
234 | Tennis no Oujisama: Atobe kara no Okurimono - Kimi ni Sasageru Tennis Prince Matsuri | 8 | Movie | 1 |
235 | Tennis no Oujisama Movie 1: Futari no Samurai - The First Game | 8 | Movie | 1 |
236 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho (Movie) | 8 | Movie | 1 |
237 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho: Meikai Shitou-hen - Honoo no Kizuna | 8 | Movie | 1 |
238 | Dragon Ball Movie 2: Majinjou no Nemurihime | 7 | Movie | 1 |
239 | Dragon Ball Movie 3: Makafushigi Daibouken | 7 | Movie | 1 |
240 | Dragon Ball Movie 4: Saikyou e no Michi | 8 | Movie | 1 | the best dragonball movie by far.. |
241 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 01: Ora no Gohan wo Kaese!! | 8 | Movie | 1 |
242 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 03: Chikyuu Marugoto Choukessen | 9 | Movie | 1 | First DBZ movie i ever watched so thats why its a nine |
243 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 04: Super Saiyajin da Son Gokuu | 6 | Movie | 1 | Second Worst |
244 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 05: Tobikkiri no Saikyou tai Saikyou | 7 | Movie | 1 |
245 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 06: Gekitotsu!! 100-oku Power no Senshi-tachi | 7 | Movie | 1 |
246 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 07: Kyokugen Battle!! Sandai Super Saiyajin | 7 | Movie | 1 |
247 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 08: Moetsukiro!! Nessen, Ressen, Chougekisen | 8 | Movie | 1 |
248 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 09: Ginga Girigiri!! Bucchigiri no Sugoi Yatsu | 8 | Movie | 1 |
249 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Kiken na Futari! Super Senshi wa Nemurenai | 8 | Movie | 1 |
250 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Super Senshi Gekiha!! Katsu no wa Ore da | 6 | Movie | 1 | Worst DBZ movie made. |
251 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fukkatsu no Fusion!! Gokuu to Vegeta | 8 | Movie | 1 | Favorite DBZ movie. |
252 | Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Ryuuken Bakuhatsu!! Gokuu ga Yaraneba Dare ga Yaru | 8 | Movie | 1 |
253 | Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan | 8 | Movie | 1 |
254 | Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei | 8 | Movie | 1 |
255 | Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody | 8 | Movie | 1 |
256 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 9 | Movie | 3 |
257 | Slam Dunk (Movie) | 8 | Movie | 1 |
258 | Slam Dunk: Zenkoku Seiha Da! - Sakuragi Hanamichi | 8 | Movie | 1 |
259 | Paprika | 8 | Movie | 1 |
260 | Ningyo | 8 | Movie | 1 |
261 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 10 | Movie | 1 | Perfection |
262 | Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1 | 7 | Movie | 1 |
263 | Slam Dunk: Shouhoku Saidai no Kiki! Moero Sakuragi Hanamichi | 8 | Movie | 1 |
264 | Slam Dunk: Hoero Basketman-damashii! Hanamichi to Rukawa no Atsuki Natsu | 8 | Movie | 1 |
265 | Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru | 7 | Movie | 1 |
266 | Cencoroll | 8 | Movie | 1 | For a 25 minute movie it was fairly entertaining. |
267 | Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 2 - Kizuna | 7 | Movie | 1 |
268 | Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black - Kimi no Na wo Yobu | 7 | Movie | 1 |
269 | First Squad: The Moment of Truth | 8 | Movie | 1 | Very promising plot that lacked depth, overall the art was fantastic and very detailed and the commentary was also a fresh change of pace. |
270 | Tsumiki no Ie | 10 | Movie | 1 |
271 | Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 3 - Hi no Ishi wo Tsugu Mono | 7 | Movie | 1 |
272 | Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden | 9 | Movie | 1 | I almost forgot about how great Higashi no eden was but then I watched this and I remembered instantly lol |
274 | Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy | 7 | Special | 1 |
275 | Naruto: Shippuuden - Shippuu! "Konoha Gakuen" Den | 7 | Special | 1 |
276 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha - Sakura no Hana no Mankai no Shita | 7 | Special | 1 | A sidestory that has absolutely nothing to do with the story. Gave me some good laughs though. |
277 | Kanokon Specials | 8 | Special | 12 |
278 | Sekirei: Hajimete no Otsukai | 8 | Special | 1 |
279 | Toshokan Sensou: Koi no Shougai | 8 | Special | 1 |
280 | Tegamibachi: Hikari to Ao no Gensou Yawa | 9 | Special | 1 | I hope the series is as promosing as this, really good. |
281 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials | 9 | Special | 4 | Loved seeing Hughes in the final episode, God I miss him and Fullmetal Alchemist. |
282 | Kuroshitsuji: Sono Shitsuji, Kougyou | 8 | Special | 1 |
283 | Pandora Hearts Omake | 8 | Special | 9 |
284 | Senjou no Valkyria: SenVal Theater | 7 | Special | 9 |
285 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden | 9 | Special | 4 |
286 | Fuyu no Sonata: Joshou - Hatsuyuki no Negai | 8 | Special | 1 | Idk what it was about this that was so good. Beautiful way to introduce a new series. |
287 | Kämpfer Picture Drama | 7 | Special | 1 |
288 | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun: Motto Marutto Railgun | 7 | Special | 2 |
290 | Ladies versus Butlers! Specials | 6 | Special | 6 |
291 | Durarara!! Specials | 8 | Special | 2 |
292 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou Specials | 6 | Special | 6 |
293 | Seikon no Qwaser Picture Drama | 5 | Special | 16 |
294 | Senkou no Night Raid Specials | 7 | Special | 3 |
295 | Senkou no Night Raid: Yogen | 7 | Special | 1 |
296 | Aru Tabibito no Nikki | 8 | ONA | 6 |
297 | Bakumatsu Kikansetsu Irohanihoheto | 9 | ONA | 26 | kept me guessing til the end. Enjoyed this series. |
298 | Tooi Sekai | 7 | ONA | 1 |
299 | Eve no Jikan | 9 | ONA | 6 |
300 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Mondai - Christmas ni Tsuite Kotae Nasai | 8 | ONA | 1 |
301 | Egao | 8 | Music | 1 |
302 | First Squad | 7 | Music | 1 |
303 | Peut-etre Toi | 7 | Music | 1 |
304 | Noisy Birth | 7 | Music | 1 | WTF???? |
305 | Higashi no Eden: Falling Down | 9 | Music | 1 |
306 | Dragon Ball Z Special 2: Zetsubou e no Hankou!! Nokosareta Chousenshi - Gohan to Trunks | 8 | TV Special | 1 |
307 | Mizu no Kotoba | 7 | TV Special | 1 |
308 | Shoka | 8 | TV Special | 1 | Great fighting scenes but the art lacked. |
309 | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu: Iris Report | 7 | TV Special | 1 |
310 | Kimi ni Todoke: Kataomoi | 8 | TV Special | 1 |
TV: 186, OVA: 39, Movies: 48, Spcl.: 22, Eps: 0, Days: 123.43, Mean Score: 8.1, Score Dev.: 0.71 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | -/24 |
2 | One Piece Airing | - | TV | -/- |
3 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | -/22 |
4 | DearS | - | TV | -/12 |
5 | Kannazuki no Miko | - | TV | -/12 |
6 | Blood+ | - | TV | -/50 |
7 | Maria-sama ga Miteru | - | TV | -/13 |
8 | Initial D First Stage | - | TV | -/26 |
9 | R.O.D: The TV | - | TV | -/26 |
10 | Meitantei Conan Airing | - | TV | -/- |
11 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 |
12 | Kyou kara Maou! | - | TV | -/78 |
13 | Grappler Baki (TV) | - | TV | -/24 |
14 | Paradise Kiss | - | TV | -/12 |
15 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 |
16 | Petshop of Horrors | - | TV | -/4 |
17 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | -/13 |
18 | Fate/stay night | - | TV | -/24 |
19 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai | - | TV | -/12 |
20 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | - | TV | -/26 |
21 | Ueki no Housoku | - | TV | -/51 |
22 | Musekinin Kanchou Tylor | - | TV | -/26 |
23 | Koi Kaze | - | TV | -/13 |
24 | Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl | - | TV | -/12 |
25 | Shinigami no Ballad. | - | TV | -/6 |
26 | Black Lagoon | - | TV | -/12 |
27 | Juu Ou Sei | - | TV | -/11 |
28 | NHK ni Youkoso! | - | TV | -/24 |
29 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | - | TV | -/12 |
30 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | - | TV | -/27 |
31 | Hayate no Gotoku! | - | TV | -/52 |
32 | Seto no Hanayome | - | TV | -/26 |
33 | Over Drive | - | TV | -/26 |
34 | Shinreigari | - | TV | -/22 |
35 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | -/12 |
36 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 |
37 | Bamboo Blade | - | TV | -/26 |
38 | Rosario to Vampire | - | TV | 13/13 |
39 | Kure-nai | - | TV | -/12 |
40 | Shigofumi | - | TV | -/12 |
41 | Golgo 13 (TV) | - | TV | 25/50 |
42 | White Album | - | TV | -/13 |
43 | Akaneiro ni Somaru Saka | - | TV | -/12 |
44 | Mouryou no Hako | - | TV | -/13 |
45 | Casshern Sins | - | TV | -/24 |
46 | Canaan | - | TV | -/13 |
47 | Basquash! | - | TV | -/26 |
48 | K-On! | - | TV | -/13 |
49 | Hanasakeru Seishounen | - | TV | -/39 |
50 | Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin | 10 | TV | 16/26 | Definitely one of the best anime's I've ever watched. |
51 | Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 | - | TV | -/11 |
52 | Fairy Tail | - | TV | 62/175 |
53 | Ao no Exorcist | - | TV | 15/25 |
54 | Working'!! | - | TV | -/13 |
55 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | - | TV | -/26 |
56 | Another | - | TV | 1/12 |
57 | Area no Kishi | - | TV | 6/37 |
58 | Kuroko no Basket | - | TV | 19/25 |
59 | Natsuyuki Rendezvous | - | TV | 6/11 |
60 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | - | TV | 10/13 |
61 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | - | TV | 10/13 |
62 | Btooom! | - | TV | 3/12 |
63 | Suisei no Gargantia | - | TV | 4/13 |
64 | Dogs: Bullets & Carnage | - | OVA | -/4 |
TV: 63, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 3.21, Mean Score: 10.0, Score Dev.: 1.53 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Ai Yori Aoshi | 4 | TV | 2/24 | Couldn't find the sub version, and the dubbed version was well, it sucked. |
2 | Love Hina | 4 | TV | 12/24 | I couldn't force myself to watch anymore. |
3 | InuYasha | 4 | TV | 5/167 |
4 | Heroman | 3 | TV | 5/26 | As the score suggests, 'very bad'. |
5 | Kobato. | 5 | TV | 4/24 | Boring, boring, boring.................... |
6 | Kuuchuu Buranko | 3 | TV | 1/11 |
7 | Iron Man | 5 | TV | 2/12 | I should have known better.... |
9 | Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai Girls | 5 | TV | 2/12 | Boringggg................ |
10 | Beelzebub | - | TV | 11/60 |
11 | Zetman | 5 | TV | 3/13 |
12 | Kiss x Sis | 5 | OVA | 3/12 |
TV: 11, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.86, Mean Score: 4.5, Score Dev.: -2.70 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Witch Hunter Robin | - | TV | -/26 |
2 | Bouken Ou Beet | - | TV | -/52 |
3 | Hungry Heart: Wild Striker | - | TV | -/52 | I play football, and this ain't that great. |
4 | School Rumble | - | TV | -/26 |
5 | Arc the Lad | - | TV | -/26 |
6 | Blue Gender | - | TV | -/26 |
7 | Cluster Edge | - | TV | -/25 |
8 | Last Exile | - | TV | -/26 |
9 | Mai-HiME | - | TV | -/26 |
10 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | - | TV | -/26 |
11 | Ou Dorobou Jing | - | TV | -/13 |
12 | Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou | - | TV | -/26 |
13 | Fruits Basket | - | TV | -/26 |
14 | Gate Keepers | - | TV | -/24 |
15 | Green Green | - | TV | -/12 |
16 | Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai | - | TV | -/12 |
17 | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien | - | TV | -/14 |
18 | Loveless | - | TV | -/12 |
19 | Juuni Kokuki | - | TV | -/45 |
20 | X | - | TV | -/24 |
21 | RahXephon | - | TV | -/26 |
22 | Samurai 7 | - | TV | -/26 |
23 | s.CRY.ed | - | TV | -/26 |
24 | Shingetsutan Tsukihime | - | TV | -/12 |
25 | Tactics | - | TV | -/25 |
26 | Tokyo Underground | - | TV | -/26 |
27 | Tsubasa Chronicle | - | TV | -/26 |
28 | Maburaho | - | TV | -/24 |
29 | Onegai☆Teacher | - | TV | -/12 |
30 | Speed Grapher | - | TV | -/24 |
31 | Wolf's Rain | - | TV | -/26 |
32 | Jigoku Shoujo | - | TV | -/26 |
33 | Gankutsuou | - | TV | -/24 |
34 | Genshiken | - | TV | -/12 |
35 | Girls Bravo: First Season | - | TV | -/11 |
36 | Groove Adventure Rave | - | TV | -/51 |
37 | Ichigo 100% | - | TV | 12/12 |
38 | Konjiki no Gash Bell!! | - | TV | -/150 |
39 | Madlax | - | TV | -/26 |
40 | Kyougoku Natsuhiko: Kousetsu Hyaku Monogatari | - | TV | -/13 |
41 | Zettai Shounen | - | TV | -/26 |
42 | Planetes | - | TV | -/26 |
43 | Midori no Hibi | - | TV | -/13 |
44 | Mutsu Enmei Ryuu Gaiden: Shura no Toki | - | TV | -/26 |
45 | Spiral: Suiri no Kizuna | - | TV | -/25 |
46 | Shakugan no Shana | - | TV | -/24 |
47 | Gantz | - | TV | -/13 |
48 | Haibane Renmei | - | TV | -/13 |
49 | Capeta | - | TV | -/52 |
50 | Gantz 2nd Stage | - | TV | -/13 |
51 | Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star | - | TV | -/24 |
52 | Tantei Gakuen Q | - | TV | -/45 |
53 | Kore ga Watashi no Goshujinsama | - | TV | -/12 |
54 | Karin | - | TV | -/24 |
55 | Kurau Phantom Memory | - | TV | -/24 |
56 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | - | TV | -/13 |
57 | Yami to Boushi to Hon no Tabibito | - | TV | -/13 |
58 | Noein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e | - | TV | -/24 |
59 | Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora | - | TV | -/6 |
60 | Takahashi Rumiko Gekijou Ningyo no Mori | - | TV | -/11 |
61 | Lamune | - | TV | -/12 |
62 | Shadow Skill: Eigi | - | TV | -/26 |
63 | Kyuuketsuhime Miyu (TV) | - | TV | -/26 |
64 | Canvas 2: Nijiiro no Sketch | - | TV | -/24 |
65 | MÄR | - | TV | -/102 |
66 | School Rumble Ni Gakki | - | TV | -/26 |
67 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | - | TV | -/14 |
68 | Utawarerumono | - | TV | -/26 |
69 | xxxHOLiC | - | TV | -/24 |
70 | Joshikousei: Girl's High | - | TV | -/12 |
71 | Nana | - | TV | -/47 |
72 | Simoun | - | TV | -/26 |
73 | Gintama | - | TV | -/201 |
74 | Ray The Animation | - | TV | -/13 |
75 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 |
76 | The Third: Aoi Hitomi no Shoujo | - | TV | -/24 |
77 | Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season | - | TV | -/26 |
78 | Majutsushi Orphen | - | TV | -/24 |
79 | Kachou Ouji | - | TV | 13/13 |
80 | Kenran Butou Sai: The Mars Daybreak | - | TV | -/26 |
81 | Senkaiden Houshin Engi | - | TV | -/26 |
82 | Bouken Ou Beet Excellion | - | TV | -/25 |
83 | Hachimitsu to Clover II | - | TV | -/12 |
84 | Zero no Tsukaima | - | TV | -/13 |
85 | Gun-dou Musashi | - | TV | -/26 |
86 | Bokura ga Ita | - | TV | -/26 |
87 | Erementar Gerad | - | TV | -/26 |
88 | Yoroiden Samurai Troopers | - | TV | -/39 |
89 | Kemonozume | - | TV | -/13 |
90 | Master Keaton | - | TV | -/24 |
91 | Project ARMS | - | TV | -/26 |
92 | Sci-fi Harry | - | TV | -/20 |
93 | Kanon (2006) | - | TV | -/24 |
94 | Pumpkin Scissors | - | TV | -/24 |
95 | Shounen Onmyouji | - | TV | -/26 |
96 | Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru | - | TV | -/12 |
97 | Ghost Hunt | - | TV | -/25 |
98 | Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo | - | TV | -/25 |
99 | Tenpou Ibun: Ayakashi Ayashi | - | TV | -/25 |
100 | Hataraki Man | - | TV | -/11 |
101 | Eat-Man '98 | - | TV | -/12 |
102 | Nodame Cantabile | - | TV | -/23 |
103 | Eat-Man | - | TV | -/12 |
104 | Hitohira | - | TV | -/12 |
105 | Devil May Cry | - | TV | -/12 |
106 | Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica | - | TV | -/12 |
107 | Prism Ark | - | TV | -/12 |
108 | Claymore | - | TV | -/26 |
109 | Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou: Tou | - | TV | -/14 |
110 | Lucky☆Star | - | TV | -/24 |
111 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | - | TV | -/24 |
112 | Ikkitousen: Dragon Destiny | - | TV | -/12 |
113 | Sola | - | TV | -/13 |
114 | Heroic Age | - | TV | -/26 |
115 | El Cazador de la Bruja | - | TV | -/26 |
116 | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo | - | TV | -/148 |
117 | Touka Gettan | - | TV | -/26 |
118 | Ookiku Furikabutte | - | TV | -/25 |
119 | Karakuri Zoushi Ayatsuri Sakon | - | TV | -/26 |
120 | Black Jack (TV) | - | TV | -/61 |
121 | Shigurui | - | TV | -/12 |
122 | Mononoke | - | TV | -/12 |
123 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 |
124 | Rental Magica | - | TV | -/24 |
125 | Zombie-Loan | - | TV | -/11 |
126 | Shion no Ou | - | TV | -/22 |
127 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 | - | TV | -/25 |
128 | Wangan Midnight | - | TV | -/26 |
129 | Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou: Tou Dai Ni Maku | - | TV | -/12 |
130 | Juushin Enbu: Hero Tales | - | TV | -/26 |
131 | Shakugan no Shana II (Second) | - | TV | -/24 |
132 | Myself; Yourself | - | TV | -/13 |
133 | KimiKiss Pure Rouge | - | TV | -/24 |
134 | Minami-ke | - | TV | -/13 |
135 | Ookami to Koushinryou | - | TV | -/13 |
136 | Majin Tantei Nougami Neuro | - | TV | -/25 |
137 | xxxHOLiCâ—†Kei | - | TV | -/13 |
138 | Druaga no Tou: The Aegis of Uruk | - | TV | -/12 |
139 | Aria the Origination | - | TV | -/13 |
140 | H2O: Footprints in the Sand | - | TV | -/12 |
141 | Amatsuki | - | TV | -/13 |
142 | Blassreiter | - | TV | -/24 |
143 | To LOVE-Ru | - | TV | -/26 |
144 | Kanokon | - | TV | -/12 |
145 | Ganbarist! Shun | - | TV | -/30 |
146 | Macross F | - | TV | -/25 |
147 | Tears to Tiara | - | TV | -/26 |
148 | Kurogane no Linebarrels | - | TV | -/24 |
149 | Monochrome Factor | - | TV | -/24 |
150 | Top Secret: The Revelation | - | TV | -/26 |
151 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Second Season | - | TV | -/25 |
152 | Kyou kara Maou! 3rd Series | - | TV | -/39 |
153 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 |
154 | Michiko to Hatchin | - | TV | -/22 |
155 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | - | TV | -/14 |
156 | Shikabane Hime: Aka | - | TV | -/13 |
157 | RideBack | - | TV | -/12 |
158 | Arad Senki: Slap Up Party | - | TV | -/26 |
159 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 |
160 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 |
161 | Kyou no 5 no 2 (TV) | - | TV | -/13 |
162 | ChäoS;HEAd | - | TV | -/12 |
163 | Asu no Yoichi! | - | TV | -/12 |
164 | Kurozuka | - | TV | -/12 |
165 | Guin Saga | - | TV | -/26 |
166 | Kurokami The Animation | - | TV | -/23 |
167 | Hatsukoi Limited. | - | TV | -/12 |
168 | Shangri-La | - | TV | -/24 |
169 | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 |
170 | Asura Cryin' | - | TV | -/13 |
171 | Sengoku Basara | - | TV | -/12 |
172 | Shin Mazinger Shougeki! Z-hen | - | TV | -/26 |
173 | Natsu no Arashi! | - | TV | -/13 |
174 | Saki | - | TV | -/25 |
175 | Kanamemo | - | TV | -/13 |
176 | Sora no Manimani | - | TV | -/12 |
177 | Princess Lover! | - | TV | -/12 |
178 | Yume-iro Pâtissière SP Professional | - | TV | 7/13 |
179 | Fate/Zero | - | TV | -/13 |
180 | Guilty Crown | - | TV | -/22 |
181 | Inu x Boku SS | - | TV | -/12 |
182 | Shin Tennis no Oujisama | - | TV | -/13 |
183 | Hyouka | - | TV | -/22 |
184 | Bakuman. 3rd Season | - | TV | -/25 |
185 | Jormungand | - | TV | -/12 |
186 | Uchuu Kyoudai | - | TV | -/99 |
187 | Tasogare Otome x Amnesia | - | TV | -/12 |
188 | K | - | TV | 1/13 |
189 | Nanatsu no Taizai | - | TV | -/24 |
190 | D.Gray-man Hallow | - | TV | -/13 |
191 | Golden Boy | - | OVA | -/6 |
192 | Karas | - | OVA | -/6 |
193 | Cossette no Shouzou | - | OVA | -/3 |
194 | I''s Pure | - | OVA | -/6 |
195 | Kyou no 5 no 2 | - | OVA | -/4 |
196 | Freedom | - | OVA | -/7 |
197 | Mitsu x Mitsu Drops | - | OVA | -/2 |
198 | Giant Robo the Animation: Chikyuu ga Seishi Suru Hi | - | OVA | -/7 |
199 | Mirai Nikki | - | OVA | -/1 |
200 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | - | OVA | -/1 |
201 | Tonari no Totoro | - | Movie | -/1 |
202 | Stranger: Mukou Hadan | - | Movie | -/1 |
203 | "Bungaku Shoujo" Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
204 | Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos | - | Movie | -/1 |
205 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Tachikoma na Hibi | - | Special | -/26 |
206 | Rean no Tsubasa | - | ONA | -/6 |
207 | Flag | - | ONA | -/13 |
208 | Bounen no Xamdou | - | ONA | -/26 |
209 | Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life | - | ONA | -/7 |
TV: 190, OVA: 10, Movies: 4, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |