You are viewing anime list of
wzTK64
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
- | TV | 2/25 | uninteresting |
2 |
Ao Oni The Animation
|
2 | TV | 1/13 | uh |
3 |
Banana Fish
|
- | TV | 2/24 | maybe eventually |
4 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | saw all i needed to see from ep 1 |
5 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | 2/175 | dont remember shit |
6 |
Houseki no Kuni
|
5 | TV | 3/12 | uninteresting and not a fan of the CGI |
7 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
4 | TV | 13/24 | uninteresting and unenjoyable as hell, only was watching due to group watch. only good character was sebastian |
8 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
6 | TV | 21/25 | boring start, good middle, boring ending and lost interest. might finish eventually |
9 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
5 | TV | 5/12 | found it uninteresting, though i know it gets better, might finish eventually |
10 |
Sakura Trick
|
4 | TV | 6/12 | boring/repetitive and the fan service isn't even good |
11 |
Seireitsukai no Blade Dance
|
3 | TV | 2/12 | basic shitty harem |
12 |
Urara Meirochou
|
- | TV | 1/12 | uninteresting |
TV: 12, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.97, Mean Score: 4.1, Score Dev.: -3.21 |