You are viewing anime list of
stellarheart
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Air
|
9 | TV | 12 |
2 |
Air in Summer
|
9 | Special | 2 |
3 |
Air Movie
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
4 |
Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou
|
7 | TV | 24 |
5 |
Black Cat (TV)
I like this anime it was welled written and funny. Hardly any fillers and gets to the point. SO give this anime a try.
|
7 | TV | 23 |
6 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
7 |
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
8 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
8 | TV | 25 |
9 |
D.N.Angel
It has captivated me in such a way that I think I will be watching at least 5 episodes a day.
This anime is really great from start to finish. To bad that the anime did not continue. |
8 | TV | 26 |
10 |
Fate/stay night
|
9 | TV | 24 |
11 |
Hadashi no Gen
|
5 | Movie | 1 |
12 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
13 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
This was worth my time to watch I liked it and the love story that was in it also.
|
- | Movie | 1 |
14 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam 00
I like this anime it got me thinking on our own enegry supply and such,.. it is definitely worth watching.
|
9 | TV | 25 |
15 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
This anime was fun to watch not only that it was funny. I just wished they continued it on the anime version.
|
- | TV | 26 |
16 |
Tenjou Tenge
|
7 | TV | 24 |
17 |
Trinity Blood
|
9 | TV | 24 |
18 |
Wolf's Rain
|
7 | TV | 26 |
19 |
Wolf's Rain OVA
|
8 | OVA | 4 |
20 |
xxxHOLiC
|
9 | TV | 24 |
21 |
xxxHOLiC Movie: Manatsu no Yoru no Yume
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
TV: 12, OVA: 1, Movies: 7, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 6.46, Mean Score: 7.9, Score Dev.: 0.25 |