You are viewing anime list of
ssrex
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Monster
|
10 | TV | 39/74 | R+ |
2 |
Beck
|
- | TV | 3/26 | R |
3 |
Last Exile
|
- | TV | 7/26 | PG-13 |
4 |
Blood+
|
- | TV | 14/50 | R |
5 |
Cardcaptor Sakura
|
- | TV | 26/70 | PG |
6 |
Hajime no Ippo
|
9 | TV | 20/75 | PG-13 |
7 |
Noir
|
- | TV | 5/26 | PG-13 |
8 |
Versailles no Bara
|
- | TV | 5/40 | PG-13 |
9 |
Aria the Animation
|
- | TV | 2/13 | G |
10 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | 1/23 | R |
11 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
- | TV | 152/291 | PG-13 |
12 |
Gintama
|
10 | TV | 114/201 | PG-13 |
13 |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo
Rewatching
|
7 | TV | 2/76 | Forgot a lot of it, but I do believe that I had completed it as a kid. | PG-13 |
15 |
Uchuu Senkan Yamato
|
- | TV | 8/26 | PG-13 |
16 |
Seirei no Moribito
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
17 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | 1/25 | R |
18 |
Clannad
|
- | TV | 1/23 | PG-13 |
20 |
Aoi Bungaku Series
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
21 |
Gintama'
|
10 | TV | 8/51 | PG-13 |
22 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
- | TV | 3/11 | PG-13 |
23 |
Nichijou
|
10 | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
24 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
- | TV | 16/26 | R+ |
25 |
Mawaru Penguindrum
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
26 |
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
|
10 | TV | 104/148 | PG-13 |
27 |
Sword Art Online
|
- | TV | 3/25 | PG-13 |
28 |
Shinsekai yori
|
- | TV | 1/25 | R |
29 |
Gintama': Enchousen
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
30 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
- | TV | 12/25 | R |
31 |
Monogatari Series: Second Season
|
- | TV | 5/26 | R |
32 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
33 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
|
- | TV | 3/13 | PG-13 |
34 |
Death Parade
|
- | TV | 1/12 | R |
35 |
Gintama°
|
10 | TV | 24/51 | PG-13 |
36 |
Owarimonogatari
|
- | TV | 1/12 | R |
37 |
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu
|
10 | OVA | 66/110 | Tonight for you I pray to the blightest star on the heavenry screen. | R |
38 |
Queen Emeraldas
|
- | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 |
39 |
Omoide Poroporo
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G |
40 |
Genius Party
|
8 | Movie | -/7 | Each film is unique. There were a few parts that pissed me off, but for the most part it was well executed. | R+ |
41 |
Genius Party Beyond
|
- | Movie | -/5 | R |
42 |
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
43 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
44 |
Kaze Tachinu
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
TV: 36, OVA: 2, Movies: 6, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 140, Days: 11.7, Mean Score: 9.5, Score Dev.: 0.93 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
10 | TV | 26 | Perfect ending, episode 5, and soundtrack makes genius. | R |
2 |
Trigun
|
9 | TV | 26 | Would be a perfect 10 if the second half didn't totally obliterate the first half. First half is still great. | PG-13 |
3 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
10 | TV | 26 | Some parts were boring and stretched out, yet this is still one hell of a series. Ending is meh. | PG-13 |
4 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
8 | TV | 25 | Everything about it is worse than the manga. If you don't read the manga, it's still pretty good on its own. Read the manga anyway. | R+ |
5 |
Chobits
|
8 | TV | 26 | The computers have better personalities than the entire cast of Shingeki no Kyojin. Except Sumomo. She sucks. | PG-13 |
6 |
Fruits Basket
|
9 | TV | 26 | One of the first anime that I've watched, so a little bias. Fun that should have continued with the manga. | PG-13 |
7 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
9 | TV | 51 | Quite the adventure. The Ishvalans were rather boring, though. | R |
8 |
Hikaru no Go
|
9 | TV | 75 | Didn't leave off where the manga does, but still one of my favorites. | PG-13 |
9 |
Samurai Champloo
|
9 | TV | 26 | Keep on moving. Great series. | R |
10 |
Dragon Ball
|
9 | TV | 153 | Shows Goku growing up into the iconic character he is today. | PG-13 |
11 |
Elfen Lied
|
8 | TV | 13 | Retarded but entertaining. | R+ |
12 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
9 | TV | 43 | Great from beginning to end. Fillers were sometimes lame. Manga is better. | R |
13 |
Hellsing
|
6 | TV | 13 | Pretty lame. The score is great, but everything else was just meh. Poor changes from the manga. | R |
14 |
Mousou Dairinin
|
9 | TV | 13 | Well, this is a roller coaster. Unpredictable fun. | R+ |
15 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
10 | TV | 13 | Weird. Really a work of art. | R |
16 |
Heppoko Jikken Animation Excel♥Saga
|
8 | TV | 26 | One of my personal favorite comedy anime. | R |
17 |
Haibane Renmei
|
8 | TV | 13 | Great, though felt somewhat rushed at certain parts. Good ending as well. | PG-13 |
19 |
Shoujo Kakumei Utena
|
10 | TV | 39 | My personal favorite anime. | PG-13 |
20 |
Mushishi
|
9 | TV | 26 | Stuck between a 9 and a 10. Brilliant writing even when it gets kind of boring during some episodes. Definitely a smart show despite it's few problems. | PG-13 |
21 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
22 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
9 | TV | 26 | If it wasn't for the cutesy stuff, this would be a 10. Although the cutesy crap only makes the series seem darker at some points... | R |
23 |
Nekojiru Gekijou Jirujiru Original
|
8 | TV | 27 | R.I.P Nekojiru. Thanks for giving us the darkest comedy ever. | R |
24 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
9 | TV | 24 | Would be a 10 if the art was consistent. Very well done nonetheless. | R+ |
25 |
Death Note
|
9 | TV | 37 | Sakujo, sakujo, SAKUJO, SAKUJO!!!!! | R |
26 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
27 |
Bartender
|
8 | TV | 11 | It should be 7/10 but the soundtrack is too good. Lots of history on alcohol may turn people off. | PG-13 |
28 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
9 | TV | 27 | Definitely preferred the story after the timeskip, but the first half was still good. Epic. | PG-13 |
29 |
Baccano!
|
10 | TV | 13 | Terrific storytelling and bad-ass characters. Highest recommendation. Only wish it would follow the novels for longer than it did. | R |
31 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
32 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
7 | TV | 6 | Ep 1(9) 2(5) 3(5) 4(9) 5(6) 6(8) Recommended for it's goods parts. | R+ |
33 |
Soul Eater
|
9 | TV | 51 | Ending was lame, should continue. Story is kinda generic, but characters and action are fun. | PG-13 |
34 |
Bakemonogatari
|
9 | TV | 15 | Dialogue can get boring at times, but can be intense when it wants to be. | R |
35 |
Higashi no Eden
|
8 | TV | 11 | Uncle. Confusing at times, pretty, sounds good, enjoyable. | R |
37 |
Angel Beats!
|
5 | TV | 13 | Had potential. If the characters and story were more fleshed out the series would have been one of the greats. Plot holes. | PG-13 |
38 |
Popee the Performer
|
8 | TV | 39 | Funny characters, catchy (but repetitive) music, and for some reason a kids show. | R |
39 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume
|
8 | TV | 12 | Transports me to the beach every time I view it. | PG-13 |
41 |
IS: Infinite Stratos
|
5 | TV | 12 | Gee... I wonder... if Charles... is actually... a GIRL??? Nice character designs. | PG-13 |
42 |
Steins;Gate
|
10 | TV | 24 | First 11: 8/10. 12 and on: 11/10. Will be remembered as a classic. | PG-13 |
43 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
10 | TV | 12 | Slow start, strange ending, yet perfect everything else. Must watch. | PG-13 |
44 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
5 | TV | 25 | Boring and unoriginal, but some fun can be had sometimes. Some good ideas, but they're never expanded upon. | PG-13 |
45 |
Usagi Drop
|
8 | TV | 11 | A cute, though somewhat dry slice of life that scores big on charm, music, and of course cuteness. | PG-13 |
46 |
Shinryaku!? Ika Musume
|
8 | TV | 12 | Despite popular opinion, I believe that this was just as good as the first season. | PG-13 |
47 |
Nisemonogatari
|
9 | TV | 11 | Just as good as Bakemonogatari. Funnier, but the plots weren't quite up there with the best of the series. Still fun. | R |
48 |
Sakamichi no Apollon
|
9 | TV | 12 | Great everything. Especially soundtrack. Only problem I had was the love sub-plot but that's mostly because I never care about those. Excellent ending. | PG-13 |
49 |
Teekyuu
|
7 | TV | 12 | WAY TOO FUCKING FAST! | PG-13 |
50 |
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!
|
7 | TV | 12 | Gets worse after every episode. I did like some parts of the early episodes though. | PG-13 |
51 |
Kill la Kill
|
8 | TV | 24 | Pure fun. | PG-13 |
52 |
FLCL
|
10 | OVA | 6 | Upon repeated viewings, I felt what this show was going for, and I sure enjoyed it. | PG-13 |
53 |
A Kite
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Watch with a friend and laugh at how impossible everything is. | Rx |
54 |
Hametsu no Mars
|
2 | OVA | 1 | There was nothing. At least it was only 20 minutes. | R |
55 |
Cossette no Shouzou
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Decent story, great direction and presentation. Could have been shorter though. | R |
56 |
Nekojiru-sou
|
10 | OVA | 1 | Dreamy as all hell, and an adventure that leaves questions but little to no answers. Something that you wont forget. | PG-13 |
58 |
Tenshi no Tamago
|
9 | OVA | 1 | Perhaps the SLOWEST FILM OF ALL TIME. That said, it's more engrossing than it should be. | PG-13 |
59 |
Soukihei MD Geist
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Not as bad as most people say it is... but so cheesy I nearly had a heart attack. | R+ |
60 |
Fushigi no Kuni no Miyuki-chan
|
5 | OVA | 2 | Miyuki's adventures in Lesbianland wasn't THAT bad. | R+ |
61 |
Byston Well Monogatari: Garzey no Tsubasa
|
2 | OVA | 3 | 10/10 ending, everything else is worst of the worst. | PG-13 |
63 |
Tenkuu Danzai Skelter+Heaven
|
5 | OVA | 1 | So bad it's fucking hilarious. | PG-13 |
64 |
Kite Liberator
|
6 | OVA | 1 | How is this a sequel to Kite? Oh well, whatever. Pretty stupid, but a fun watch with a friend just to make fun of it. | R+ |
65 |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan
|
6 | OVA | 1 | Bonus points for epicness. But still... the cast isn't dead. | R+ |
66 |
School Days: Valentine Days
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Funny in its own ways. Lacks depth. The sweeter side of School Days. | PG-13 |
67 |
Hikaru no Go: Sabaki no Ikkyoku! Inishie no Hana yo Sake!!
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Just a stretched out, nonsensical version of episode 64. | G |
68 |
IS: Infinite Stratos Encore - Koi ni Kogareru Rokujuusou
|
5 | OVA | 1 | Only things not weak was the art and... wow. I just saw this and already forgot everything. | R+ |
69 |
Cipher
|
10 | OVA | 1 | So bad it's fantastic. Everyone needs to experience this. THANK YOU FOR ALL OF YOU!! | PG-13 |
70 |
Please ♥♥♥♥ Me!
|
- | OVA | 2 | I--uh, need to go on a porn cessation. | Rx |
71 |
Shinryaku!! Ika Musume
|
8 | OVA | 3 | Just as good as the series. | PG-13 |
72 |
Rescue Me!
|
4 | OVA | 1 | Watched it as a recommendation. I don't even... | R+ |
73 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Like a long Cowboy Bebop episode. | R |
74 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei
|
- | Movie | 1 | Pointless recap. | R |
75 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Now this is what I call an ending! Would have turned EVA's 9 to a 10 if it ended like this. | R+ |
76 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Ahead of its time. Story and characters are kinda weak, but the action is fantastic. | R+ |
77 |
Akira
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Feels as though repeated viewing is necessary... | R+ |
78 |
Mononoke Hime
|
10 | Movie | 1 | A masterpiece. | PG-13 |
79 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Creeped me out as a kid. Looking back, it was original and had a great story. | PG |
80 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
|
6 | Movie | 1 | I prefer the game... | PG-13 |
81 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
6 | Movie | 1 | Gotta say... this was kinda lower quality from Ghibli. Not bad yet not good. | G |
82 |
Perfect Blue
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Satoshi Kon, you crazy magnificent bastard. | R+ |
83 |
Shoujo Kakumei Utena: Adolescence Mokushiroku
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Utena gets turned into a car. Okay? Awesome in its unique way. | R+ |
84 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Brings out the witch girl in all of us. | G |
85 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
9 | Movie | 1 | It's Totoro. What do you expect? It's a classic. | G |
86 |
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Saw as a kid. | PG |
87 |
Vampire Hunter D (2000)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | It just felt not quite as right, even though it wasn't as wrong. | R |
88 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
|
10 | Movie | 1 | An epic on par with Mononoke Hime. A great adaptation to a small part of a much larger story. | PG-13 |
89 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Perfect war story. Tried to make me cry, but didn't. Well written though. | PG-13 |
90 |
Interstella5555: The 5tory of The 5ecret 5tar 5ystem
|
10 | Movie | 1 | The greatest music video that I've ever seen, with one of the best albums that I've ever heard. | G |
91 |
Vampire Hunter D
|
9 | Movie | 1 | It just felt right, even though it was wrong. | R+ |
92 |
Tokyo Godfathers
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Satoshi Kon, your genius left too soon. | PG-13 |
93 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 03: Seikimatsu no Majutsushi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Kaito Kid! Eggs! Fun stuff. | PG-13 |
94 |
Mind Game
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Experimental prowess at its finest. | R |
95 |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: Saikyou e no Michi
|
2 | Movie | 1 | A slap in the dick for fans of the original. At least to me. | PG-13 |
96 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 01: Ora no Gohan wo Kaese!!
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Typical DBZ fun. | PG-13 |
97 |
Dead Leaves
|
8 | Movie | 1 | If you're a fan of things like Superjail and FLCL, you should really give this a shot. Best watched while higher than Marley. | R+ |
98 |
Sennen Joyuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Unique storytelling. Some parts that I didn't like, but overall worth the watch. | PG-13 |
99 |
Cardcaptor Sakura: Kero-chan ni Omakase!
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Stupid cute and funny. Glad I watched it. | G |
100 |
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Don't remember it too well to rate it. Might watch it again sometime in the future. | PG |
101 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
7 | Movie | 3 | Below average story with great art. | PG-13 |
102 |
Paprika
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Confusing but interesting. Excellent atmosphere. Satoshi Kon so it's great. | R+ |
103 |
Tekkon Kinkreet
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Possibly better than the manga, although if you've seen it read the manga anyway. I might've like this a little too much. The art and animation is gorgeous. | R |
104 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Enjoyable. Not much else to say though. | G |
105 |
Evangelion Movie 1: Jo
|
8 | Movie | 1 | ANN said it best. The series but with more rainbows. | R+ |
106 |
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Waga Yuku wa Hoshi no Taikai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great start to the 110 episode OVA. Gives a reason why the 110 episodes might be worth it. | R+ |
107 |
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu Gaiden: Ougon no Tsubasa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | "Promise you won't die first, Kircheis." "Okay" Nope lol. SHOOT THEM ALREADY. While somewhat stupid, it's still pretty entertaining. | PG-13 |
108 |
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Arata naru Tatakai no Overture
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Would be a 9 but the second half was a just a better version of the first 2 episodes of the OVA. | PG-13 |
109 |
Biohazard: Degeneration
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well I guess it was pretty good. I wanted more Resident Evil cutscene feel rather than movie feel though. | R |
110 |
Evangelion Movie 2: Ha
|
9 | Movie | 1 | A great original story in the EVA universe. | R+ |
111 |
Evangelion Movie 3: Q
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Continues the great original story from 2.0. Hype for EVA 4.0. | PG-13 |
112 |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Like a stitched out episode of Trigun, but with better animation and art. Not much too complain about. | PG-13 |
113 |
Pokemon: Pichu to Pikachu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Saw as a kid. | PG |
114 |
Tsumiki no Ie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | I guess it's good. Overrated on this site and too short to say much. Still has charm. | G |
115 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 13: Shikkoku no Chaser
|
9 | Movie | 1 | While the buildup wasn't that great, the final act is one of the greatest things I've seen. | PG-13 |
116 |
Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden
|
7 | Movie | 1 | Eye-porn but forgettable. | PG-13 |
117 |
Ai
|
3 | Movie | 1 | What the hell is even happening? | PG-13 |
118 |
Hetalia Axis Powers Movie: Paint it, White
|
8 | Movie | 1 | That ending song, though. | PG-13 |
119 |
Eve no Jikan (Movie)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | All the episodes of the series put into a movie. | PG-13 |
120 |
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Epic. Weird 3d animation. | R+ |
121 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 1: Hajimari no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | A great recap movie that follows the first eight episodes well. | PG-13 |
122 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 2: Eien no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Pray to your God, Madoka, everyone. | PG-13 |
123 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Well-made. | PG-13 |
124 |
Shanshui Qing
|
7 | Movie | 1 | A nice short movie with a decent and unique score. Nothing stood out too much except for the paint animation, which was well done. | G |
125 |
Little Witch Academia
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
126 |
Gintama Movie 2: Kanketsu-hen - Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Unpredictable, hilarious, dramatic. What more movies should be like. | PG-13 |
127 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Eye porn. It looks good, but the story isn't all that. Enjoyable. | PG-13 |
128 |
Little Witch Academia: Mahoujikake no Parade
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
129 |
Chobits: Chibits
|
7 | Special | 1 | Funny little short. | PG-13 |
130 |
Hikaru no Go: Hokuto Hai e no Michi
|
8 | Special | 1 | Time to finish up the story and read the manga. | G |
131 |
Chobits Recap
|
- | Special | 1 | Just as the name implies. | PG-13 |
132 |
Hikaru no Go: New Year Special
|
- | Special | 1 | Just a recap. | G |
133 |
Dragon Ball Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | Safety videos done right. | PG |
134 |
Aru Tabibito no Nikki Specials
|
6 | Special | 3 | Lacked the poetic flare that the original had. Seemed random. Still fun and dreamy, just didn't feel quite right. | G |
135 |
Baccano! Specials
|
9 | Special | 3 | More Baccano, so it's good. The final few minutes were especially fantastic. | R |
136 |
Gintama: Shiroyasha Koutan
|
9 | Special | 1 | It's Gintama. | PG-13 |
137 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | Funny. | PG-13 |
138 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | The first one is a good 8/10, while the second is a 10/10 for how amazingly awesome it was. | G |
139 |
Angel Beats! Another Epilogue
|
- | Special | 1 | Not really needed... | PG-13 |
140 |
Panty & Stocking in Sanitarybox
|
6 | Special | 1 | Not as good as the series, but still had the Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt charm. | R |
141 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
8 | Special | 1 | A well done extra episode, but rather unneeded. Still enjoyable. | PG-13 |
142 |
Usagi Drop Specials
|
8 | Special | 4 | Just as good as the series. | PG-13 |
143 |
Furiko
|
7 | Special | 1 | An okay little short about time and life. | G |
144 |
School Days ONA
|
2 | ONA | 1 | Stab me. | PG-13 |
145 |
Aru Tabibito no Nikki
|
9 | ONA | 6 | Dreamy. | G |
146 |
Eve no Jikan
|
9 | ONA | 6 | Interesting. | PG-13 |
147 |
Cat Shit One
|
8 | ONA | 1 | MGS4 cutscene with wabbits and camels. | R |
148 |
Tteotda Keunyeo!!
|
10 | ONA | 5 | Awesome music and splendid flash animation with a heartwarming story? This is cuteness plus 1. | G |
149 |
Mahou Shoujo Sonico★Magica
|
- | ONA | 1 | ????????????????? | PG-13 |
150 |
Plastic Neesan
|
8 | ONA | 12 | Just a WTF fest. | PG-13 |
151 |
Inferno Cop
|
9 | ONA | 13 | Just hilarious. He died for our sins. | R |
152 |
Inferno Cop: Fact Files
|
- | ONA | 12 | Wont rate it because it's only twenty second backstories to minor characters. | R |
153 |
Anime de Wakaru Shinryounaika
|
6 | ONA | 20 | I feel better already, doc. | PG-13 |
154 |
On Your Mark
|
5 | Music | 1 | While cool and all, lots of reused scenes. This wouldn't be too bad, except for the fact that this is a short music video. | G |
155 |
Clover
|
8 | Music | 1 | Underrated music video. | PG-13 |
156 |
Wish
|
8 | Music | 1 | Cute. Catchy music for both parts. Typical Clamp. | G |
157 |
CLAMP in Wonderland
|
6 | Music | 1 | Great start. The ending animation was lame though. | G |
158 |
CLAMP in Wonderland 2
|
8 | Music | 1 | Ending animation is better. Rest is as good as the original. | G |
159 |
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Tatta Hitori no Saishuu Kessen
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | Typical DBZ fun. | PG-13 |
160 |
Nekomonogatari: Kuro
|
8 | TV Special | 4 | That long-ass sword tho | R |
TV: 51, OVA: 21, Movies: 56, Spcl.: 15, Eps: 0, Days: 28.8, Mean Score: 7.9, Score Dev.: 0.35 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
School Rumble
|
- | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
2 |
Sunabouzu
|
- | TV | 2/24 | R |
3 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
- | TV | 9/94 | PG-13 |
4 |
Gunslinger Girl
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
5 |
Wolf's Rain
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
6 |
Ranma ½
|
- | TV | 3/161 | R+ |
7 |
Meitantei Conan
Airing
|
9 | TV | 56/- | Better than expected. Good quality, but REALLY THIS MANY EPISODES? Addicting as fuck though. | PG-13 |
8 |
InuYasha
|
8 | TV | 25/167 | PG-13 |
9 |
Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase
|
- | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
10 |
Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ |
11 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
- | TV | 3/26 | R |
12 |
Princess Tutu
|
- | TV | 3/38 | PG-13 |
13 |
xxxHOLiC
|
- | TV | 3/24 | PG-13 |
14 |
Witchblade
|
- | TV | 3/24 | R |
15 |
Saiunkoku Monogatari
|
- | TV | 2/39 | PG-13 |
16 |
Uchuu Kaizoku Captain Herlock
|
- | TV | -/42 | PG-13 |
17 |
Urusei Yatsura
|
- | TV | 2/195 | PG-13 |
18 |
D.Gray-man
|
- | TV | 5/103 | PG-13 |
19 |
Kodomo no Omocha (TV)
|
- | TV | -/102 | PG-13 |
20 |
Katekyou Hitman Reborn!
|
- | TV | -/203 | PG-13 |
21 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
22 |
Seto no Hanayome
|
- | TV | 1/26 | PG-13 |
23 |
Mononoke
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
24 |
Junjou Romantica
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
25 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
26 |
Kaiba
|
- | TV | 2/12 | R+ |
27 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
- | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
28 |
Ro-Kyu-Bu!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
29 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
|
- | TV | 4/26 | R |
30 |
Kiniro Mosaic
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
31 |
Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
32 |
No Game No Life
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
33 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders
|
- | TV | 5/24 | R |
34 |
Mekakucity Actors
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
35 |
Ping Pong the Animation
|
- | TV | 1/11 | PG-13 |
36 |
Shonan Junai Gumi!
|
- | OVA | 1/5 | R+ |
37 |
Robot Carnival
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
38 |
Inyouchuu Shoku: Ryoushokutou Taimaroku
|
- | OVA | -/2 | Rx |
39 |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
|
- | OVA | -/2 | R |
40 |
Uchuu Senkan Yamato 2199
|
- | OVA | -/26 | PG-13 |
41 |
Magic Kaito
|
- | TV Special | 1/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 35, OVA: 5, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 5.19, Mean Score: 8.5, Score Dev.: 0.49 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Naruto
|
- | TV | 5/220 | PG-13 |
2 |
Hunter x Hunter
|
- | TV | 1/62 | PG-13 |
3 |
Slam Dunk
|
- | TV | 14/101 | Good adaptation from what I've seen, but too long. | PG-13 |
4 |
Konjiki no Gash Bell!!
|
- | TV | 5/150 | PG-13 |
5 |
Bleach
|
- | TV | 11/366 | PG-13 |
6 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
|
- | TV | 25/224 | Saw as a kid. Number of episodes seen is just a rough estimate. | PG-13 |
7 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters GX
|
- | TV | 10/180 | Saw as a kid. Number of episodes seen is just a rough estimate. | PG-13 |
8 |
Pokemon
|
- | TV | 25/276 | Saw as a kid. Number of episodes seen is just a rough estimate. | PG |
9 |
Digimon Adventure
|
- | TV | 10/54 | PG |
10 |
Crayon Shin-chan
Airing
|
9 | TV | 52/- | Haven't seen the Japanese version. | G |
11 |
Kekkaishi
|
- | TV | 2/52 | Saw on Adult Swim. Won't bother picking up. | PG-13 |
12 |
Sonic X
|
- | TV | 10/78 | PG |
13 |
Bakugan Battle Brawlers
|
- | TV | 6/52 | PG |
14 |
Rosario to Vampire
|
3 | TV | 5/13 | R+ |
15 |
Sekirei
|
- | TV | 3/12 | R+ |
16 |
Fairy Tail
|
4 | TV | 64/175 | PG-13 |
17 |
Bakuman.
|
- | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
18 |
Log Horizon
|
- | TV | 1/25 | PG-13 |
19 |
Strike the Blood
|
- | TV | 1/24 | R+ |
20 |
Outbreak Company
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
21 |
Soul Eater NOT!
|
- | TV | 2/12 | Ew. | PG-13 |
22 |
Dragon Ball Super
|
- | TV | 2/131 | PG-13 |
23 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal
|
- | ONA | 1/26 | PG-13 |
TV: 22, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.19, Mean Score: 5.3, Score Dev.: -2.04 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Eyeshield 21
|
- | TV | -/145 | PG-13 |
2 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
3 |
Initial D Fourth Stage
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
4 |
One Piece
Airing
|
- | TV | -/- | PG-13 |
5 |
Tennis no Oujisama
|
- | TV | -/178 | PG-13 |
6 |
Texhnolyze
|
- | TV | -/22 | R+ |
7 |
Yakitate!! Japan
|
- | TV | -/69 | PG-13 |
8 |
Aa! Megami-sama! (TV)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
9 |
Rozen Maiden
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
10 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
11 |
Black Cat (TV)
|
- | TV | -/23 | PG-13 |
12 |
Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
13 |
Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
14 |
Full Moon wo Sagashite
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
15 |
Juuni Kokuki
|
- | TV | -/45 | PG-13 |
16 |
Shaman King
|
- | TV | -/64 | PG-13 |
17 |
Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
18 |
RahXephon
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
19 |
Samurai 7
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
20 |
Scrapped Princess
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
21 |
Initial D First Stage
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
22 |
Initial D Second Stage
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
23 |
Kidou Senkan Nadesico
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
24 |
Dragon Ball GT
|
- | TV | -/64 | PG-13 |
25 |
Jigoku Shoujo
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
26 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
27 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
28 |
Genshiken
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
29 |
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
30 |
Mahoromatic: Motto Utsukushii Mono
|
- | TV | -/14 | R+ |
31 |
Akage no Anne
|
- | TV | -/50 | G |
32 |
Paradise Kiss
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
33 |
Planetes
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
34 |
Fantastic Children
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
35 |
Ichigo Mashimaro
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
36 |
Tottoko Hamtarou
|
- | TV | -/296 | G |
37 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
|
- | TV | -/46 | PG-13 |
38 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S
|
- | TV | -/38 | PG-13 |
39 |
Slayers
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
40 |
The Big O
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
41 |
Musekinin Kanchou Tylor
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
42 |
Kazemakase Tsukikage Ran
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
43 |
Major S1
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
44 |
MÄR
|
- | TV | -/102 | PG-13 |
45 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
|
- | TV | -/43 | PG-13 |
46 |
School Rumble Ni Gakki
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
47 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
- | TV | -/14 | PG-13 |
48 |
Utawarerumono
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
49 |
Nana
|
- | TV | -/47 | R+ |
50 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 |
51 |
Ike! Ina-chuu Takkyuu-bu
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
52 |
Hokuto no Ken
|
- | TV | -/109 | R+ |
53 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Sailor Stars
|
- | TV | -/34 | PG-13 |
54 |
Touch
|
- | TV | -/101 | PG-13 |
55 |
Kimagure Orange☆Road
|
- | TV | -/48 | PG-13 |
56 |
Figure 17: Tsubasa & Hikaru
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
57 |
Medarot
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG |
58 |
Hachimitsu to Clover II
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
59 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon SuperS
|
- | TV | -/39 | PG-13 |
60 |
Fushigi no Umi no Nadia
|
- | TV | -/39 | PG-13 |
61 |
Saint Seiya
|
- | TV | -/114 | PG-13 |
62 |
Maison Ikkoku
|
- | TV | -/96 | R+ |
63 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
64 |
Devil May Cry
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
65 |
Super GALS! Kotobuki Ran
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
66 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
|
- | TV | -/500 | PG-13 |
67 |
Claymore
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
68 |
Clamp Gakuen Tanteidan
|
- | TV | -/26 | G |
69 |
Lucky☆Star
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
70 |
Saiunkoku Monogatari 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/39 | PG-13 |
71 |
Hayate no Gotoku!
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 |
72 |
Terra e... (TV)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
73 |
Dr. Slump: Arale-chan
|
- | TV | -/243 | PG-13 |
74 |
Ashita no Joe
|
- | TV | -/79 | PG-13 |
75 |
Genshiken 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
76 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
77 |
Igano Kabamaru
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
78 |
Ie Naki Ko
|
- | TV | -/51 | G |
79 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
80 |
Myself; Yourself
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
81 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
82 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
83 |
xxxHOLiCâ—†Kei
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
84 |
Tokimeki Tonight
|
- | TV | -/34 | PG |
85 |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
86 |
Aria the Origination
|
- | TV | -/13 | G |
87 |
H2O: Footprints in the Sand
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
88 |
Dr. Slump
|
- | TV | -/74 | PG-13 |
89 |
To LOVE-Ru
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
90 |
Special A
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
91 |
Clannad: After Story
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
92 |
Toradora!
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
93 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
- | TV | -/14 | PG-13 |
94 |
Skip Beat!
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
95 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
96 |
ChäoS;HEAd
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
97 |
Casshern Sins
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
98 |
Maria†Holic
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
99 |
One Outs
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
100 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode:02
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
101 |
Inazuma Eleven
|
- | TV | -/127 | G |
102 |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
103 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
104 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
105 |
K-On!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
106 |
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
|
- | TV | -/26 | R+ |
107 |
Cross Game
|
- | TV | -/50 | PG-13 |
108 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
109 |
Chi's Sweet Home: Atarashii Ouchi
|
- | TV | -/104 | G |
110 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
111 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
- | TV | -/26 | R |
112 |
Mainichi Kaasan
|
- | TV | -/142 | PG |
113 |
Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
114 |
Tegamibachi
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
115 |
Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
116 |
Katanagatari
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
117 |
Kuroshitsuji II
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
118 |
Durarara!!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
119 |
Kuuchuu Buranko
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
120 |
InuYasha: Kanketsu-hen
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
121 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
122 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
123 |
Anyamal Tantei Kiruminzoo
|
- | TV | -/50 | G |
124 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | -/22 | R |
125 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
- | TV | -/11 | R |
126 |
K-On!!
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
127 |
Tegamibachi Reverse
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
128 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
129 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
130 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
131 |
Motto To LOVE-Ru
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
132 |
Beelzebub
|
- | TV | -/60 | PG-13 |
133 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
134 |
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
135 |
SKET Dance
|
- | TV | -/77 | PG-13 |
136 |
Tiger & Bunny
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
137 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
138 |
Toriko
|
- | TV | -/147 | PG-13 |
139 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
140 |
Fate/Zero
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
141 |
Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam
|
- | TV | -/21 | PG-13 |
142 |
Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
143 |
Another
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
144 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
145 |
Blood Lad
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
146 |
Kuroko no Basket
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
147 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
148 |
AKB0048
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
149 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
150 |
Shirokuma Cafe
|
- | TV | -/50 | G |
151 |
Binbougami ga!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
152 |
Psycho-Pass
|
- | TV | -/22 | R |
153 |
To LOVE-Ru Darkness
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ |
154 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
155 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
156 |
Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
157 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
158 |
AKB0048: Next Stage
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
159 |
Initial D Fifth Stage
|
- | TV | -/14 | PG-13 |
160 |
Senyuu.
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
161 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
162 |
Aiura
|
- | TV | -/12 | G |
163 |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 |
164 |
Teekyuu 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
165 |
IS: Infinite Stratos 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
166 |
Genshiken Nidaime
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
167 |
Free!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
168 |
BlazBlue: Alter Memory
|
- | TV | -/12 | R |
169 |
Yami Shibai
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
170 |
Mushishi Zoku Shou
|
- | TV | -/10 | PG-13 |
171 |
Golden Boy
|
- | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
172 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
- | OVA | -/4 | R |
173 |
Eiken: Eikenbu yori Ai wo Komete
|
- | OVA | -/2 | R+ |
174 |
Sweat Punch
|
- | OVA | -/5 | R+ |
175 |
Soukihei MD Geist 2: Death Force
|
- | OVA | -/1 | R+ |
176 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2
|
- | OVA | -/2 | R |
177 |
Tokineiro
|
- | OVA | -/2 | Rx |
178 |
Stringendo: Angel-tachi no Private Lesson
|
- | OVA | -/12 | Rx |
179 |
Utawarerumono OVA
|
- | OVA | -/3 | R+ |
180 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
- | OVA | -/5 | PG-13 |
181 |
Detroit Metal City
|
- | OVA | -/12 | R |
182 |
Stringendo+Accelerando Ultimatum Sera
|
- | OVA | -/3 | Rx |
183 |
The Rapeman
|
- | OVA | -/2 | Rx |
184 |
Goku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | OVA | -/3 | R |
185 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 |
186 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam Unicorn
|
- | OVA | -/7 | PG-13 |
187 |
Carnival Phantasm
|
- | OVA | -/12 | PG-13 |
188 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
|
- | OVA | -/4 | R |
189 |
To LOVE-Ru Darkness OVA
|
- | OVA | -/6 | R+ |
190 |
Initial D Third Stage
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
191 |
Aa! Megami-sama! Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
192 |
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Movie 1: Operazakan - Aratanaru Satsujin
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
193 |
Shin Evangelion Movie: ||
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
194 |
Higashi no Eden Movie II: Paradise Lost
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
195 |
Higashi no Eden: Air Communication
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
196 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
197 |
Fusha no Sha
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG |
198 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
199 |
K-On! Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
200 |
Captain Herlock
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R |
201 |
Azumanga Daiou: Gekijou Tanpen
|
- | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
202 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha - Sakura no Hana no Mankai no Shita
|
- | Special | -/1 | R |
203 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai Specials
|
- | Special | -/24 | PG-13 |
204 |
Aruhi no Clamp Gakuen Tanteidan
|
- | Special | -/13 | G |
205 |
Toradora!: SOS! Kuishinbou Banbanzai
|
- | Special | -/4 | PG-13 |
206 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Holo no Short Anime
|
- | Special | -/2 | PG-13 |
207 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden
|
- | Special | -/4 | R |
208 |
Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui
|
- | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
209 |
Hajime no Ippo: Boxer no Kobushi
|
- | Special | -/1 | PG-13 |
210 |
Azumanga Web Daiou
|
- | ONA | -/1 | G |
211 |
Death Note: Rewrite
|
- | TV Special | -/2 | R |
212 |
Last Exile: Ginyoku no Fam - Adjournment
|
- | TV Special | -/2 | PG-13 |
TV: 170, OVA: 19, Movies: 11, Spcl.: 9, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |