You are viewing anime list of
manga00lover
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Aria the Animation | - | TV | 4/13 | boring .. |
2 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni! | - | TV | -/13 | i guess i'm picky when it comes to comedy :\ |
3 | Bakemonogatari | - | TV | 4/15 | too damn boring |
4 | Beck | - | TV | -/26 | horrible animation |
5 | Bleach | 7 | TV | 60/366 | good .. but not enough to convince me watch another 300 eps :) |
6 | Full Metal Panic! | 5 | TV | 6/24 |
7 | Gokusen | - | TV | -/13 |
8 | Hyouka | - | TV | -/22 | boring .. guess it's not for me |
9 | Kill la Kill | - | TV | 7/24 | no .. just no -.- |
10 | Seto no Hanayome | - | TV | -/26 | i don't know .. it's just too silly ? |
TV: 10, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.36, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -1.77 |