You are viewing anime list of
justaddnuocmam
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
A Kite
|
8 | OVA | 2 | don't consider it a hentai. can see why it's a cult classic. |
2 |
Ai no Kusabi
|
8 | OVA | 2 |
3 |
Ai no Kusabi (2012)
|
7 | OVA | 4 | BL. gorgeous animation, but i still prefer older school ank. |
4 |
Ai wa Kagi no Kazu dake... Fuuzoku Mansion
|
6 | OVA | 1 | hentai. the women were hot. but i guess i just don't enjoy weak male leads. its too boring tbh lol. |
5 |
Akai Ito
|
9 | Special | 1 | simple and beautiful |
6 |
Ame to Shoujo to Watashi no Tegami
|
7 | ONA | 1 |
7 |
Anata no Shiranai Kangofu: Seiteki Byoutou 24-ji
|
7 | OVA | 2 | hentai. good bgm and yeah kinda hot. i like the main male chara for once. |
8 |
Angel Beats!
|
9 | TV | 13 |
9 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
8 | TV | 11 |
10 |
Aoi Bungaku Series
|
7 | TV | 12 |
11 |
Arakawa Under the Bridge
|
8 | TV | 13 |
12 |
Asura
|
9 | Movie | 1 | some plot holes and aspects that annoyed me. anyway cried like a lil bitch at times and i'll always applaud a work for that. i like the themes, chara, and animation. |
13 |
B-gata H-kei
|
- | TV | 12 |
14 |
Baccano!
|
10 | TV | 13 | lots of actions. interesting characters. one of favorites. |
15 |
Baccano! Specials
|
- | Special | 3 |
16 |
Barakamon
|
10 | TV | 12 | actual kids voicing the kids. hilarious and heartwarming. parallel to real universal experiences. extremely precious series. |
17 |
Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou
|
- | TV | 24 |
18 |
Bible Black
|
6 | OVA | 6 | hentai. the plot was engaging for a while. could see why ppl still love it despite how much hentai have come out since bible black. |
19 |
Bible Black: New Testament
|
4 | OVA | 6 | hentai. ehh. |
20 |
Bio Hunter
|
7 | OVA | 1 | gorgeous animation. decent story. |
21 |
Black Cat (TV)
|
- | TV | 23 |
22 |
Black Lagoon
|
10 | TV | 12 | revy is hawt. |
23 |
Black Lagoon Omake
|
- | Special | 7 |
25 |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
|
10 | TV | 12 | like really hawt. |
26 |
Boku no Pico
|
- | OVA | 1 | shota. LOL. |
27 |
Bokura ga Ita
|
7 | TV | 26 | i remember the ending eps and charas pissing the shit outta me. |
28 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
7 | OVA | 4 | you go dokuro. smash everyone up. yeah. |
29 |
Born by Myself
|
- | ONA | 1 | creeeeeepy. |
30 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
- | Movie | 3 | pretty animation. i can't appreciate this movie the way i see a lot of people do. |
31 |
Cat Shit One
|
- | ONA | 1 | done. |
32 |
Chikansha Thomas
|
6 | OVA | 1 | hentai. maybe one of the few i actually watched almost everything. pretty funny. animation was aiight. wasn't that sexy. first time i've seen dp with one hand. |
33 |
Clannad
|
10 | TV | 23 |
34 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 | UGU SO MUCH LOVE FOR USHIO AND TOMOYA'S DEVELOPMENT. creator did the most with the ending doe. |
35 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
- | Special | 1 |
36 |
Claymore
|
9 | TV | 26 | sexy women....half women.... |
37 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
10 | TV | 25 |
38 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
10 | TV | 25 | i'm dead. and this is good. |
39 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
8 | Movie | 1 | relatable. |
40 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
9 | TV | 26 | episodic. action. epic. awesome soundtrack. |
41 |
D.Gray-man
|
7 | TV | 103 | took a while for me to get into it, but overall i enjoyed this series. might wanna catch up to the manga too. |
42 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
8 | TV | 12 | funny as hell. lovable characters. and then wow the ending made me tear up a bit. the anime sends deep messages sometimes too |
43 |
Dark Shell: Ori no Naka no Namameki
|
5 | OVA | 2 | hentai. whoa dat was kinda effed up. |
44 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | 25 |
45 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha - Sakura no Hana no Mankai no Shita
|
- | Special | 1 |
46 |
Darling
|
6 | OVA | 3 | hentai. one of the few that looks like its trying to aim for a female audience. okay old animation. funny and good for passing time. nothing really intense or vulgar which is nice. |
47 |
DearS
|
7 | TV | 12 | is it okay that i only remember boobs? idk. did it make me cry? i think it did. |
48 |
Death Note
|
10 | TV | 37 |
51 |
Doukyuusei (Movie)
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
52 |
Doutei Kawaiya
|
- | ONA | 1 |
53 |
Durarara!!
|
8 | TV | 24 | all that build up and no action at the end? :(. general fandom is pretty annoying and played a role in me not enjoying is as much as i could have. |
54 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
|
- | TV | 12 |
55 |
Elfen Lied
|
- | TV | 13 | boobs. and a lotta violence. |
56 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
|
- | Special | 1 |
57 |
Enzai
|
- | OVA | 2 | smh. jail life is hard yo. |
58 |
Evangelion Movie 3: Q
|
- | Movie | 1 | SDKFJSKDLF CRYING. I JUST WANT KAWORU TO FUCK SHINJI. DON'T TELL ME EVERYONE WILL FIND LOVE IN THE END AFTER KAWORU EXPLODES. NO STOP. CRIES. |
59 |
Free!
|
7 | TV | 12 | so many issues but i still enjoyed it. guilty pleasure. its fanbase can get annoying. |
60 |
Fruits Basket
|
10 | TV | 26 | furuba fo da win. prefer the manga though. |
61 |
Full Moon wo Sagashite
|
9 | TV | 52 | how is dis a shoujo. it's too damn tragic. |
62 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
9 | TV | 51 |
63 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection
|
- | OVA | 3 |
64 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
65 |
Fumiko no Kokuhaku
|
- | ONA | 1 |
66 |
Fuse: Teppou Musume no Torimonochou
|
9 | Movie | 1 | yas. |
67 |
Fuyu no Semi
|
9 | OVA | 3 | SAD AS SHIT. but it hurt so good. |
68 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
9 | TV | 12 | wait...why did i rate this highly? idk what was spectacular but i just enjoyed it. and the lesbian pocky scene. |
69 |
Gake no Ue no Ponyo
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
70 |
Gakuen Alice
|
9 | TV | 26 |
71 |
Gakuen Heaven
|
5 | TV | 13 |
72 |
Gantz
|
8 | TV | 13 |
73 |
Garden
|
- | OVA | 2 | hentai. ithe first ep was kinda hot. why are they all so young though. sighs. the premise is interesting. |
74 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
9 | TV | 12 | i really enjoyed it. it's diff. hilarrriouuuuuuuuuuus.seems like it's paraodying the shoujo genre while still maintaining the essence of it. |
75 |
Gin no Saji
|
10 | TV | 11 | learned random facts about the farming industry. i kinda wanna live hachiken's life. BUTADON :D |
76 |
Gin no Saji 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 11 | amazing just like last season. |
77 |
Giniro no Kami no Agito
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
78 |
Gintama
|
9 | TV | 201 | this is what gets me through in life. |
79 |
Gintama Movie 1: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
81 |
Gintama'
|
10 | TV | 51 | GINTAMAAAAA COME BAAAACCCKKK. I RABU DIS SERIES T^T. the ending episode was nice. |
82 |
Gintama': Enchousen
|
10 | TV | 13 | i swear every season gets better in terms of story, comedy, just everything. the last episode is really nice. only complaint was not enough zura! lol |
83 |
Gintama: Shiroyasha Koutan
|
8 | Special | 1 |
84 |
Gravitation
|
8 | TV | 13 |
85 |
Gunslinger Girl
|
8 | TV | 13 | took a while to build up, but i ended up liking it. pretty unique. a hidden gem. |
86 |
Hachimitsu to Clover
|
10 | TV | 24 | sighs. this series is beautiful. |
87 |
Hachimitsu to Clover II
|
10 | TV | 12 | like i said earlier. it's beautiful. |
88 |
Hachimitsu to Clover Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 |
89 |
Haikyuu!!
|
10 | TV | 25 |
90 |
Hakuouki
|
- | TV | 12 | um. pretty animation. pretty boys. dats it. dat one boy's ponytail is weird as fuck imo. |
92 |
Haru wo Daite Ita
|
10 | OVA | 2 | guilty pleasure right here. |
93 |
Hellsing
|
9 | TV | 13 |
94 |
Hetalia Axis Powers
|
6 | ONA | 52 |
95 |
Higashi no Eden
|
8 | TV | 11 |
96 |
Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden
|
- | Movie | 1 |
97 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
9 | TV | 26 |
98 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
8 | TV | 24 |
99 |
Hininden: Gauss
|
6 | OVA | 1 | hentai. ngl dat was kinda interesting and hot. |
100 |
Hitozuma Koukan Nikki
|
- | OVA | 2 | hentai. sighs. netorare you need to die. |
101 |
Hoozuki no Reitetsu
|
9 | TV | 13 | humor is awesome and pretty unique. i like the blend of folklore. hoozuki is a pretty unique chara. plus he a foine. bgm is beautiful. nothing to complain bout. |
102 |
Hoshi no Koe
|
9 | OVA | 1 |
103 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
10 | Movie | 1 | one day....i'll write a 239847238947 page essay and analysis on why this is one of my favorite movies of all time. amazing war film. isao takahata. |
104 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
9 | Movie | 1 | beautiful. |
105 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
106 |
Hunter x Hunter
|
10 | TV | 62 | the bonds in here are so precious. definitely looking forward to more. all the characters have grown on me. |
107 |
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
|
10 | TV | 148 | OH GOD THIS REMAKE IS KILLING. THEY'RE BOYFRIENDS. NOT EVEN TRYING TO HIDE IT. CRYING. |
108 |
Hunter x Hunter Movie 1: Phantom Rouge
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
109 |
Hunter x Hunter Movie 2: The Last Mission
|
- | Movie | 1 |
110 |
Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island
|
6 | OVA | 8 |
111 |
Hunter x Hunter: Greed Island Final
|
7 | OVA | 14 | i wanted more of hisoka. so much more. |
112 |
Hunter x Hunter: Original Video Animation
|
9 | OVA | 8 | this anime doesn't cease to amaze me. paku is an amazingly developed side character, but i still want to see more of her. |
113 |
Hyakujitsu no Bara
|
8 | OVA | 2 | BL. WHY DID YOU MAKE HIM BLEED. I AM A CRIES. but i guess you made up for it later. |
114 |
Ikoku Irokoi Romantan
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
116 |
Jinkou Shoujo: Henshin Sex Android
|
- | OVA | 2 | lol this was weird. esp. when she turned big and stuff. but it was all consensual and that's cool. and lol when she loved having a dick xD |
118 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken Part 3: Stardust Crusaders
|
9 | TV | 24 | LOVE JOTARO AND HIS CREW FSKDJFLSDKJF. i think i like the 1st season more though. but this was still very enjoyable. |
119 |
Junjou Romantica
|
- | TV | 12 |
120 |
Junjou Romantica 2
|
- | TV | 12 |
121 |
K-On!
|
- | TV | 13 | not bout dis kinda moe life. |
122 |
Kachou no Koi
|
8 | OVA | 1 | BLish. funny. idk if it was intentional but it did a great job poking fun of the cliches of the yaoi genre. |
123 |
Kangoku Senkan
|
6 | OVA | 4 | hentai. very smooth animation. poor girls. the sex is repetitive but the animation makes it kinda hot. sighs. i wish duh dudes were good looking though. |
125 |
Kazama Mana
|
8 | OVA | 1 | hentai. poor girl, but i really liked the animation, music and the use of symbolism. the camera angles and the game setting were cool. not something to get off fr though. |
126 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam 00
|
10 | TV | 25 | aaaaallelujah allelujah allelujah allelujah. |
127 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Second Season
|
10 | TV | 25 | ore wa gundam. |
128 |
Kimi ga Nozomu Eien
|
4 | TV | 14 |
130 |
Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo
|
7 | TV | 25 |
131 |
Kiniro no Corda: Primo Passo - Hitonatsu no Encore
|
- | Special | 1 |
132 |
Kirepapa.
|
- | OVA | 2 |
133 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
10 | TV | 24 | seinen. has its flaws but i still really enjoyed it. mah kinda shit. |
134 |
Kobato.
|
- | TV | 24 |
135 |
Korashime
|
4 | OVA | 2 | hentai. i liked that one kinda deep throat scene. that's bout it. everything was kinda annoying. |
136 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
7 | Movie | 1 | slice of life. GORGEOUS ANIMATION. simple story. expectations were not met, but it was still enjoyable. |
137 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
- | Movie | 1 |
138 |
Koutetsu no Majo Annerose
|
- | OVA | 4 | hentai. that. was hilarious. and the beheading scenes too. |
139 |
Kunoichi Bakumatsu Kitan
|
5 | OVA | 2 | hentai. had potential. |
140 |
Kuro Ai: Hitoyozumakan Inkou Rannyuuroku
|
- | OVA | 2 | hentai. pretty hardcore. annoying ass charas. animation was pretty. |
141 |
Kuroko no Basket
|
9 | TV | 25 | AAAHHH kise's and aomine's game will always hurt me T^T. great thing bout sports animu: bromance and sweaty men :D |
142 |
Kuroko no Basket NG-shuu
|
8 | Special | 9 | LOLOLOLOL. i rabu everyone. |
143 |
Kuroko no Basket: Oshaberi Shiyokka
|
7 | Special | 1 | yay! more knb lawlz |
144 |
Kuroko no Basket: Tip Off
|
8 | Special | 1 | because anything kise related is obviously going to be awesome. i love the chara development in knb and seeing kise grow is the best. lovely baby T^T |
145 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
- | TV | 24 |
147 |
Kyou kara Ore wa!!
|
8 | OVA | 10 | HILARIOUS. and i love the bromance and charas :D |
148 |
Kyuuketsuki
|
4 | OVA | 2 | hentai. wow. well this took ahegao and anal to a new level. impressive. it actually kinda shocked me and was really hilarious. idk if i was supposed to have laughed so hard. |
151 |
Love Bitch: Yasashii Onna
|
- | OVA | 1 | it was kinda hot...and to some degree...consensual. annoying ass voices of course. sighs. are there hentai where the girls voice will actually turn me on? |
152 |
Loveless
|
7 | TV | 12 |
153 |
Lovely★Complex
|
10 | TV | 24 | YESSSSS. hilllarriouuuusss and adorkable charas. pretty unique premise. tall girl and short guy? it works! |
154 |
Major S1
|
10 | TV | 26 | sports. it is taking all of my willpower to not watch season 2. |
156 |
Major S3
|
10 | TV | 26 | baseball. def. enjoyed seeing goro develop. but he's prolly gonna go back to his individualistic attitude in america. |
157 |
Major S4
|
9 | TV | 26 | shigeno has definitely grown *tears*. gibson was a cute rival and aahhh i love toshi! |
158 |
Makai Toshi Shinjuku
|
- | OVA | 1 | no. this seriously fucked me over as a kid. but it prolly wouldn't be that serious to me now. |
159 |
Mesu Nochi Torare
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai. omg these girls need to stop talking bout getting pregnant while they're sexing. |
160 |
Mononoke Hime
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Brilliant. i seriously don't know how else to describe this. |
161 |
Mushishi
|
10 | TV | 26 | beautiful animation. beautiful story. one of a kind. |
162 |
Mushishi: Hihamukage
|
10 | TV Special | 1 | of course the special was good. very simple message but so nicely done. happens to be pretty relevant to me now. |
163 |
Musuko no Tomodachi ni Okasarete
|
- | OVA | 2 |
164 |
Nabari no Ou
|
7 | TV | 26 | OH YOITE. YOOIIIITEEEE. |
165 |
Nakedyouth
|
- | ONA | 1 |
166 |
Nana
|
10 | TV | 47 | just thinking of the path the manga took breaks my heart. i will pretend nana ended here. |
168 |
Naruto
|
9 | TV | 220 |
169 |
Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | 1 |
170 |
Naruto Movie 3: Dai Koufun! Mikazuki Jima no Animaru Panic Dattebayo!
|
- | Movie | 1 |
171 |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover wo Sagase
|
- | Special | 1 |
172 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
10 | TV | 13 | natsume is really perfect. |
173 |
Natsume Yuujinchou San
|
10 | TV | 13 | PERRRFEECTTTTT. |
175 |
Natsumushi The Animation
|
8 | OVA | 2 | hentai. tbh one of the hottest to me even thought the girls were pretty annoying. i'm bout that sumata life. the teasing was good too |
176 |
No.6
|
7 | TV | 11 | BL. sci-fi....but not really bl because it wasn't the main plot. really liked this but kinda though the ending was eh. seeing shion change a bit at the end doe T^T. nezumi is hawt. |
177 |
Nodame Cantabile
|
10 | TV | 23 | nodame is my type of woman. stupid chiaki. |
178 |
Nodame Cantabile Finale
|
10 | TV | 11 | more nodame is always good for the heart and soul. |
179 |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris-hen
|
10 | TV | 11 | now nodame AND paris. thats perfection yo. |
180 |
Okane ga Nai
|
- | OVA | 4 | BL. lol. |
181 |
Omoide Poroporo
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
183 |
One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase
|
8 | Movie | 1 | the animation omg.boobs moving.so accurate. and the ugly/cute dog. AWWW WAZU <333. enjoyed this =] |
184 |
One Piece Film: Strong World
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
185 |
One Piece: Mezase! Kaizoku Yakyuu Ou
|
- | Movie | 1 |
186 |
One Piece: Taose! Kaizoku Ganzack
|
- | OVA | 1 |
187 |
One Piece: Yume no Soccer Ou!
|
- | Movie | 1 |
188 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
9 | Movie | 1 |
189 |
Ookiku Furikabutte
|
9 | TV | 25 |
190 |
Ookiku Furikabutte: Kihon no Kihon
|
7 | Special | 1 |
191 |
Ore wa Kanojo wo Shinjiteru!
|
5 | OVA | 1 | hentai. typical ntr. |
192 |
Otome Dori
|
4 | OVA | 2 | hentai. dat ending doe. sighs. |
193 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
10 | TV | 26 |
194 |
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
|
- | OVA | 2 |
196 |
Paradise Kiss
|
9 | TV | 12 |
197 |
Perfect Blue
|
8 | Movie | 1 | this movie broke me. i really loved and hated it. one of the few works i've seen that utilizes rape as a plot device to its fullest potential. and it was hard to stomach. |
198 |
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
|
- | TV | 26 |
199 |
Pico to Chico
|
- | OVA | 1 | shotacon. lol. |
200 |
Ping Pong the Animation
|
10 | TV | 11 | LIFE. |
201 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
10 | TV | 26 | i want to give a serious comment that would make anyone reading this load up the first ep this second and watch it but i can't do it justice. |
203 |
Ristorante Paradiso
|
8 | TV | 11 | OMG YESSSSS. OYAJI HAREM WUHT. GO NATSUME ONO. |
204 |
Romeo x Juliet
|
7 | TV | 24 |
205 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan
|
8 | TV | 94 |
206 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Ishinshishi e no Chinkonka
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
207 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Seisou-hen
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
208 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen
|
10 | OVA | 4 | definitely my favorite. love the animation in this one. |
209 |
Saigo no Door wo Shimero!
|
8 | OVA | 1 |
210 |
Saishuu Heiki Kanojo
|
8 | TV | 13 | i just remember sobbing uncontrollably for like 2/3 of the series. |
212 |
Samurai Champloo
|
10 | TV | 26 |
213 |
Samurai Deeper Kyou
|
- | TV | 26 |
214 |
Saraiya Goyou
|
9 | TV | 12 | it's always a joy when natsume ono's works get animated. always. |
215 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
7 | TV | 12 | funnay. |
216 |
Sei Yariman Gakuen Enkou Nikki The Animation
|
6 | OVA | 1 | hentai. weird. but interesting. |
217 |
Seijun Kango Gakuin
|
- | OVA | 3 |
219 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
- | TV | 13 |
220 |
Seitokaichou ni Chuukoku
|
- | OVA | 2 |
221 |
Seiyou Kottou Yougashiten: Antique
|
9 | TV | 12 |
222 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | brilliant. the animation and the underlying themes. |
223 |
Sengoku Basara
|
- | TV | 12 | YUKIMURA. OYAKATA-SAMA. YUKIMURA x's infinity. that is sengoku basara in a nutshell. |
224 |
Sengoku Basara Ni
|
8 | TV | 12 |
226 |
Sensitive Pornograph
|
9 | OVA | 1 |
227 |
Sentakuya Shin-chan
|
7 | OVA | 2 | hentai. cute art. |
228 |
Sexfriend
|
5 | OVA | 2 | hentai. |
229 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
- | TV | 24 |
230 |
Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi
|
9 | TV | 50 |
231 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
7 | TV | 26 | not sure how to rate this, so it'll probably change. too many feelings. |
232 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
- | Movie | 1 | someone please explain all this to me. i don't understand this. |
234 |
Shishunki Shoujo
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai. i like zeh bathing suit scene. |
235 |
Shounen Maid Kuuro-kun: Tenshi no Uta
|
- | OVA | 1 | shota. lol. |
236 |
Shugo Chara!
|
8 | TV | 51 |
237 |
Skip Beat!
|
9 | TV | 25 |
238 |
Soul Eater
|
8 | TV | 51 |
239 |
Special A
|
9 | TV | 24 |
240 |
Suki na Mono wa Suki Dakara Shou ga Nai!!
|
8 | TV | 12 |
241 |
Summer Wars
|
10 | Movie | 1 |
242 |
Suzuka
|
6 | TV | 26 |
243 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
9 | TV | 14 |
244 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
- | TV | 14 |
245 |
Tekkon Kinkreet
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
246 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
9 | TV | 27 | good action anime. |
247 |
Tenjou Tenge
|
8 | TV | 24 | i recall awesome op, dirty balls, and big boobs. |
248 |
Tenjou Tenge: The Ultimate Fight
|
- | OVA | 2 |
249 |
Tenshi Kinryouku
|
9 | OVA | 3 |
250 |
Tenshi ni Narumon!
|
7 | TV | 26 |
251 |
The Guts!
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai. it was lol. kinda liked the rhythm thing that went on. that's it. oh watching sex w/ taka was hard tbh lol sorry taka. |
252 |
The Sky Crawlers
|
6 | Movie | 1 |
253 |
Tiger & Bunny
|
8 | TV | 25 | my poor kotetsu baby. and yuri. all my poor babies. |
255 |
Tokio Kidou Police
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai. actually kinda cute but boringish too. the girl can finally enjoy sex yay. i really couldn't deal w/ her indifference in the rape scene though. |
257 |
Tooi Sekai
|
5 | ONA | 1 | i did like the chara design and animation. that's about it. |
258 |
Toradora!
|
9 | TV | 25 |
259 |
True Tears
|
8 | TV | 13 |
260 |
Tsubasa Chronicle
|
7 | TV | 26 |
261 |
Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Season
|
7 | TV | 26 |
262 |
Tsumiki no Ie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | bitrersweet. beautiful animation. |
265 |
Ueki no Housoku
|
8 | TV | 51 |
266 |
Ultra Maniac
|
8 | TV | 26 |
267 |
Yagami Yuu
|
6 | OVA | 1 | hentai. maybe...the most fucked up out of the solo nurses? good animation. yeah i feel bad for this girl too. sighs. |
268 |
Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥
|
7 | TV | 25 |
269 |
Yami no Matsuei
|
9 | TV | 13 |
270 |
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san. (TV)
|
7 | TV | 13 |
271 |
Youjuu Toshi
|
- | Movie | 1 | vagina dentata. i like the chara design for makie. shes badass and hawt. |
272 |
Yowamushi Pedal
|
10 | TV | 38 | sports. oterrrrrone. didn't think bikes could be so sexy. |
273 |
Yowamushi Pedal: Special Ride
|
6 | OVA | 1 | sports. twas cute and it got me interested in the oposing teams rather than sohoku. maybe i would've liked this m ore if i saw it before the series. |
275 |
Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou
|
- | TV | 13 |
276 |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
8 | TV | 13 |
277 |
Zombie-Loan
|
7 | TV | 11 |
TV: 133, OVA: 79, Movies: 41, Spcl.: 14, Eps: 0, Days: 64.61, Mean Score: 8.1, Score Dev.: 0.54 |