You are viewing anime list of
dazzsheil
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
- | TV | 1/24 | R |
2 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: Kuinaki Sentaku
|
- | OVA | 1/2 | R |
3 |
Tokyo Ghoul √A
|
- | TV | 3/12 | R |
TV: 2, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.09, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Akira
|
9 | Movie | 1 | sci-fi, futuristic, hand drawn, influential, genre defining, critically acclaimed, pinnacle | R+ |
2 |
Aku no Hana
|
10 | TV | 13 | horror, thriller, slice of life, artistic, modern, drama, comedy, dark, twisted, symbolic, rotoscoped, different | R |
3 |
Angel Beats!
It's not the best show out there, but it got me into anime. It's a beautifully animated show with a kickass soundtrack and some really interesting characters. too bad it's over too quickly.
|
5 | TV | 13 | action, drama, comedy | PG-13 |
4 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
A good show, and interesting too, but it has it's real bad moments too.
|
7 | TV | 11 | drama, comedy, sad | PG-13 |
5 |
Another
A great example of Horror done right in anime. Truly terrifying and unique in it's own way, and I love the mystery behind it all.
|
8 | TV | 12 | horror, thriller, gorefest | R |
6 |
Another: The Other - Inga
|
4 | OVA | 1 | OVA, horror, thriller | R |
7 |
Aoi Sekai no Chuushin de
No real comment. Just a really odd Shonen.
|
7 | TV Special | 3 | nostalgic, comedy, action, shonen | R+ |
8 |
Bondage Game: Shinsou no Reijou-tachi
|
3 | OVA | 2 | digustiing | Rx |
9 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
10 | Movie | 3 | Drama, romance, coming of age | PG-13 |
10 |
Clannad
Not as good as After Story, but still amazing in it's own right.
|
9 | TV | 23 | romance, drama, sad | PG-13 |
11 |
Clannad Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | romance, drama, sad, movie adaptation | PG-13 |
12 |
Clannad: After Story
I can't describe how amazing Clannad After Story is. You just gotta watch it for yourself.
|
10 | TV | 24 | romance, drama, sad, perfect | PG-13 |
13 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
10 | Special | 1 | romance, drama, sad, OVA | PG-13 |
14 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
10 | Special | 1 | romance, drama, sad, OVA | PG-13 |
15 |
Claymore
|
7 | TV | 26 | Shounen, survival, drama, action | R+ |
16 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
8 | TV | 26 | action, comedy, tragedy, classic | R |
17 |
Death Note
A great thriller that just falls short at the very end.
|
8 | TV | 37 | thriller, psychological, action, comedy, mystery | R |
18 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Horror, Thriller, Mystery, Gore | R |
19 |
Elfen Lied
|
10 | TV | 13 | gore, horror, drama, action, thriller, adult, mature, ecchi | R+ |
20 |
Evangelion Movie 1: Jo
|
9 | Movie | 1 | rebuild, movie | R+ |
21 |
Evangelion Movie 2: Ha
|
10 | Movie | 1 | rebuild, movie | R+ |
22 |
Evangelion Movie 3: Q
|
10 | Movie | 1 | rebuild, movie | PG-13 |
23 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete
It's alright if you're a fan of the games like me, but if you're not an FFVII Fan, you'll be quite lost when it comes to this movie.
|
6 | OVA | 1 | action, fan service | PG-13 |
24 |
Final Fantasy VII: Last Order
|
9 | Special | 1 | OVA, action, drama | PG-13 |
25 |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
|
4 | Movie | 1 | movie, adaptation | PG-13 |
26 |
Fire Emblem
|
7 | OVA | 2 | Action, war, adaptation | PG-13 |
27 |
FLCL
|
6 | OVA | 6 | Comedy, action, mecha, drama, ecchi | PG-13 |
28 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
9 | TV | 51 | action, drama, comedy, war, shounen, tragedy, supernatural | R |
29 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 | action, drama, tragedy, comedy, war, shounen, supernatural, emotional, fantastic | R |
30 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Action, Historical, Drama, Magic, Shounen, Supernatural, Comedy | R |
31 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
|
6 | Movie | 1 | action, drama, comedy, war, shounen | R |
32 |
Fushigi no Umi no Nadia
|
8 | TV | 39 | Comedy, historical, drama, classic, war | PG-13 |
33 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
8 | TV | 12 | Action, thriller, survival, comedy, ecchi | R+ |
34 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
If you think this show looks a bit too kiddy, think again. This show is the defining triumph of the horror genre in anime, and there's been few to execute it as well since it's release in 2006.
|
10 | TV | 26 | Thriller, horror, moe, supernatural, demons | R |
35 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
AKASAKA YOU BADASS
|
10 | TV | 24 | thriller, drama, moe, horror, supernatural, demons | R |
36 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
7 | OVA | 5 | OVA, Special, continuation, non-canon | PG-13 |
37 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
7 | Special | 1 | OVA, Special, side-story, horror, thriller, drama | PG-13 |
38 |
Kanon (2006)
|
8 | TV | 24 | drama, romance, sad | PG-13 |
39 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, mystery, drama | R |
40 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, Mystery, drama, slice of life | R |
41 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, Mystery, drama, thriller | R+ |
42 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, drama, thriller | R |
43 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Supernatural, drama, thriller, mystery | R |
44 |
Kara no Shoujo
It's got a good plot, but a 2 episode Hentai OVA series does NOT do the original game justice.
|
6 | OVA | 2 | Hentai, mystery, erotic, dramatic | Rx |
45 |
Kaze Tachinu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Movie, drama, romance, war, historical | PG-13 |
46 |
Kill la Kill
|
9 | TV | 24 | Seinen, Ecchi, Magical Girl, Action, Fantasy, War | PG-13 |
47 |
Kill la Kill Specials
|
10 | Special | 2 | Seinen, Ecchi, magical Girl, Action, Fantasy | R |
48 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
8 | TV | 12 | comedy, ecchi, slice of life, shoujo | PG-13 |
49 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Sci-Fi, Cyperpunk, thriller, futuristic, crime | R+ |
50 |
Kuroinu: Kedakaki Seijo wa Hakudaku ni Somaru
|
7 | OVA | 6 | ecchi, fantasy | Rx |
51 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
10 | TV | 12 | Fantasy, drama, magical girl, epic, tragedy, dark | PG-13 |
52 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
6 | TV | 26 | thriller, drama, comedy | R+ |
53 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
7 | OVA | 1 | thriller, drama, comedy, OVA | R |
54 |
Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi
|
7 | TV | 6 | thriller, mystery, supernatural, ecchi, yuri, mature, angels, demons, magical girls, TV Special | R+ |
55 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
9 | TV | 13 | fantasy, economical, religious | PG-13 |
56 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
9 | TV | 12 | comedy, ecchi, drama, romance, siscon, moe, parody | PG-13 |
57 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai.
|
8 | TV | 13 | Comedy. ecchi, drama, romance, siscon, moe, parody, sequel | PG-13 |
58 |
Otome Nadeshiko Koi Techou
|
6 | OVA | 1 | shoujo, otome | G |
59 |
Petit Eva: Evangelion@School
|
6 | ONA | 24 | ONA, 3DCG, Spin Off, Comedy | G |
60 |
Please ♥♥♥♥ Me!
|
5 | OVA | 2 | hentai, ecchi | Rx |
61 |
Pokemon
|
6 | TV | 276 | family, action, bonding | PG |
62 |
Pokemon: The Origin
Full of fan service. WAAAAY too short.
|
7 | TV Special | 4 | Nostalgic | PG |
63 |
Pupa
|
1 | TV | 12 | Drama, horror, thriller | R |
64 |
Sakura Trick
|
3 | TV | 12 | yuri, comedy, moe, ecchi | PG-13 |
65 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
If you're looking for something that'll make you laugh, then look no further than the tale of Kanda Sorata and his trials and tribulations living in Sakura Hall.
|
8 | TV | 24 | comedy, drama, shoujo | PG-13 |
66 |
School Days
WHAT DID I JUST WATCH
|
6 | TV | 12 | romance, comedy, horror | R+ |
67 |
School Days: Valentine Days
|
6 | OVA | 1 | romance, slice of life, comedy | PG-13 |
68 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | fantasy, children, movie | PG |
69 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
One of the all time greatest. Worth the hype in my opinion and is infinitely more watchable than Sword Art Online.
|
10 | TV | 25 | Shonen, action, drama, epic, tragedy, survival | R |
70 |
Shingeki no Kyojin OVA
|
9 | OVA | 3 | Shonen, action, OVA, comedy, drama | R |
71 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Picture Drama
|
8 | Special | 9 | comedy | PG-13 |
72 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
9 | TV | 26 | Mecha, Drama, Comedy, Action, Robots, Symbolic, Classic, Post-Apocalyptic | PG-13 |
73 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
5 | Movie | 1 | Mecha, Drama, Movie, Gore, upsetting, symbolic | R+ |
74 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Shi to Shinsei
|
3 | Movie | 1 | mecha, action, recap, preview, movie, drama | R |
75 |
Sonic X
|
5 | TV | 78 | Action, comedy | PG |
76 |
Sonic: Night of the WereHog
|
5 | ONA | 1 | ONA, 3DCG, Promotional | G |
77 |
Sonic★the★Hedgehog
|
7 | OVA | 2 | comedy, movie, special, OVA, action | PG |
78 |
Steins;Gate
|
10 | TV | 24 | Sci-Fi, comedy, tragedy, drama | PG-13 |
79 |
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Sci-Fi, movie, tragedy, drama, comedy | PG-13 |
80 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
Probably the best Shoujo anime I've seen. A well done anime.
|
8 | TV | 13 | shoujo, romance | PG-13 |
81 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | comedy, drama, supernatural, slice of life, mystery | PG-13 |
82 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
6 | TV | 14 | Comedy, supernatural, slice of life | PG-13 |
83 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
5 | TV | 14 | comedy, supernatural, slice of life | PG-13 |
84 |
Sword Art Online
If it weren't for a stunning soundtrack by Yuki Kajura, this would just be something that I wouldn't even add to my list. i hate this show and pretty much everything about it because it's all wasted potential.
|
2 | TV | 25 | Shonen, action, romance, MMORPG | PG-13 |
85 |
Taimanin Asagi
|
7 | OVA | 4 | Ninja | Rx |
86 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
9 | TV | 12 | Shounen, horror, thriller, drama, supernatural, tragedy | R |
87 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
Good, but could've been better.
|
7 | TV | 13 | Shoujo, slice of life | PG-13 |
88 |
Toradora!
|
7 | TV | 25 | Comedy, slice of life | PG-13 |
89 |
Trigun
|
7 | TV | 26 | Comedy, action, western, drama, episodic | PG-13 |
90 |
Tsundere Inran Shoujo Sukumi
Bland, boring hentai with nothing to offer minus some alright animation.
|
3 | OVA | 2 | Hentai, comedy | Rx |
91 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
A great show and one that you should all watch
|
9 | TV | 26 | Thriller, gorefest, mystery | R |
92 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
It was alright, but nothing special.
|
7 | TV | 13 | Shoujo, romance, comedy | PG-13 |
93 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh!
|
8 | TV | 27 | comedy, shonen | PG-13 |
94 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
|
7 | TV | 224 | comedy, drama, long running, shonen | PG-13 |
95 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters GX
|
7 | TV | 180 | comedy, drama, long running, shonen, futuristic | PG-13 |
96 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Hikari no Pyramid
|
6 | Movie | 1 | movie, shonen | PG-13 |
97 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
10 | TV | 11 | Comedy, Action, Drama, Mystery, Thriller, Detective | R |
TV: 48, OVA: 17, Movies: 22, Spcl.: 6, Eps: 0, Days: 39.31, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: 0.07 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
7 | Special | 1/2 | comedy, spin off, action | PG-13 |
2 |
Fairy Tail
|
- | TV | 62/175 | PG-13 |
3 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
|
- | OVA | 1/4 | R |
4 |
Nihon Animator Mihonichi
|
8 | ONA | -/35 | mememe | R+ |
TV: 1, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 1.1, Mean Score: 7.5, Score Dev.: 0.06 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Log Horizon
|
- | TV | 5/25 | Fantasy, MMORPG, comedy, action, shonen, romance | PG-13 |
2 |
Lucky☆Star
|
- | TV | 1/24 | PG-13 |
3 |
One Piece
Airing
Don't like pirates. niether dub was very good. Not appealing at all.
|
4 | TV | 43/- | PG-13 |
4 |
Special A
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 |
5 |
Sword Art Online II
|
- | TV | 4/24 | Shounen, action, MMORPG, sequel | PG-13 |
6 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
- | TV | 9/27 | Fantasy, mecha, comedy, action, drama | PG-13 |
TV: 6, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.04, Mean Score: 4.0, Score Dev.: -4.72 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Priority |
1 |
.hack//Sign
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Medium |
2 |
Accel World
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
3 |
Afro Samurai
|
- | TV | -/5 | R+ | Low |
4 |
Air
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
5 |
Anime de Wakaru Shinryounaika
|
- | ONA | -/20 | PG-13 | Medium |
6 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
7 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
8 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
9 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
10 |
Baccano!
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Medium |
11 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
|
- | TV | -/46 | PG-13 | Low |
12 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal
|
- | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
13 |
Black Lagoon
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Medium |
14 |
Bokura no
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
15 |
C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
16 |
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002
|
- | TV | -/52 | PG-13 | Low |
17 |
Carnival Phantasm
|
- | OVA | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
18 |
ChäoS;HEAd
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
19 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
- | TV | -/25 | R | Medium |
20 |
Coppelion
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
21 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
22 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
- | TV | -/25 | R | Low |
23 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
24 |
Death Parade
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
25 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
- | TV | -/291 | PG-13 | Low |
26 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | -/23 | R | Low |
27 |
Fate/stay night
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Medium |
28 |
Final Fantasy VII: On the Way to a Smile - Episode: Denzel
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
29 |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
30 |
Free!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
31 |
Gankutsuou
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
32 |
Gin no Saji
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
33 |
Gokukoku no Brynhildr
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ | Low |
34 |
Golden Time
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
35 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
36 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ | Medium |
37 |
Hana to Alice: Satsujin Jiken
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
38 |
Higashi no Eden
|
- | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
39 |
High School DxD
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ | Medium |
40 |
High Score Girl
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
41 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
|
- | OVA | -/1 | R | Low |
42 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
43 |
Hyouka
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
44 |
Innocence
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
45 |
Jigoku Shoujo
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Medium |
46 |
Jormungand
|
- | TV | -/12 | R+ | Low |
47 |
K-On!
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
48 |
K-On!!
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
49 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
50 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
51 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
52 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | High |
53 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
- | TV | -/25 | R+ | Medium |
54 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Low |
55 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
56 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
|
- | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
57 |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
58 |
Level E
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
59 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
60 |
Mekakucity Actors
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
61 |
Monster
|
- | TV | -/74 | R+ | Low |
62 |
Mouryou no Hako
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
63 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
64 |
No Game No Life
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
65 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
66 |
Persona 4 the Animation
|
- | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Medium |
67 |
Ping Pong the Animation
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Low |
68 |
Princess Tutu
|
- | TV | -/38 | PG-13 | Low |
69 |
RahXephon
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
70 |
Rail Wars!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
71 |
Robotics;Notes
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
72 |
Rozen Maiden
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
73 |
Saenai Heroine no Sodatekata
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
74 |
Sakamichi no Apollon
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
75 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Medium |
76 |
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan
|
- | OVA | -/1 | R+ | Low |
77 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
- | TV | -/13 | R | Medium |
78 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
79 |
Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
80 |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final)
|
- | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
81 |
Shenmue: The Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
82 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | -/22 | R | Low |
83 |
Shin Evangelion Movie: ||
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | High |
84 |
Shingeki no Bahamut: Genesis
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
85 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 1: Guren no Yumiya
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | High |
86 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Movie 2: Jiyuu no Tsubasa
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | High |
87 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
- | TV | -/12 | R | High |
88 |
Shinreigari
|
- | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | Low |
89 |
Shuffle!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R+ | Low |
90 |
Slayers
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
91 |
Soul Eater
|
- | TV | -/51 | PG-13 | Low |
92 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
- | Special | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
93 |
Steins;Gate: Soumei Eichi no Cognitive Computing
|
- | ONA | -/4 | PG-13 | Low |
94 |
Summer Wars
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
95 |
Tales of the Abyss
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
96 |
Tenshi no Tamago
|
- | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
97 |
Texhnolyze
|
- | TV | -/22 | R+ | Low |
98 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
- | Movie | -/1 | G | Low |
99 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
- | TV | -/11 | PG-13 | Medium |
100 |
Vampire Hunter D (2000)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | R | Medium |
101 |
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
102 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
103 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
- | TV | -/11 | R | Low |
104 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG | Low |
TV: 79, OVA: 5, Movies: 16, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |