You are viewing anime list of
bekeru
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Aa! Megami-sama! Sorezore no Tsubasa | 6 | TV | 14/22 |
2 | Ai no Kusabi (2012) | 6 | OVA | 2/4 | BL, Sci-fi, Drama |
3 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | 7 | TV | 12/26 | Finished the mango already |
4 | Amagami SS+ Plus | 7 | TV | 8/13 | Boring |
5 | Ansatsu Kyoushitsu | 7 | TV | 6/22 | reading the manga |
6 | Aoharu x Kikanjuu | 4 | TV | 5/12 |
7 | Bakuman. | 6 | TV | 12/25 | Meh, I'll read the manga again... |
8 | Beelzebub | - | TV | 1/60 | First episode wasn't bad, but "wasn't bad" doesn't make me watch a JUMP series |
9 | Binan Koukou Chikyuu Bouei-bu LOVE! | - | TV | 1/12 | might drop who cares |
10 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal | - | ONA | 2/26 | QUALITY |
11 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Crystal Season III | - | TV | 2/13 |
12 | BlazBlue: Alter Memory | 4 | TV | 5/12 | That useless beach episode killed the mood, and I already play the games anyway |
13 | Blood Lad | - | TV | 1/10 |
14 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next | 4 | TV | 3/12 | This gets annoying really fast |
15 | Charlotte | 5 | TV | 4/13 | Drama, basic Key stuff |
16 | Chi's Sweet Home | 8 | TV | 68/104 | Chi is adorable, but I'm more lazy. |
17 | Code:Realize - Sousei no Himegimi | 4 | TV | 9/12 |
18 | Conception | - | TV | 4/12 |
19 | Dance in the Vampire Bund | 5 | TV | 10/12 | fuck you SHAFT |
20 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | 6 | TV | 7/13 | I'll play the game |
21 | Devil Survivor 2 The Animation | - | TV | 1/13 | Will play the game |
22 | Durarara!!x2 Shou | 7 | TV | 8/12 | will read the novels, QUALITY |
23 | Escha & Logy no Atelier: Tasogare no Sora no Renkinjutsushi | - | TV | 3/12 | Atelier Escha and Friends, right? no males allowed. Yeah I'll just play the game |
24 | Galilei Donna | - | TV | 2/11 | Adventure |
25 | Gangsta. | - | TV | 1/12 | will read the manga |
26 | Garo: Guren no Tsuki | 5 | TV | 4/23 | Seinen, Action, Mystery |
27 | Gensoumaden Saiyuuki | 4 | TV | 2/50 |
28 | Glasslip | 3 | TV | 5/13 | I expected NagiAsu and got nothing |
29 | Hajimete no Gal | 5 | TV | 3/10 |
30 | Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku | 6 | TV | 3/10 | I can't watch it, first season enraged me so much...but Saitou is moe |
31 | HaruChika: Haruta to Chika wa Seishun suru | - | TV | 1/12 |
32 | Hataraku Saibou | - | TV | 3/13 |
33 | Heroman | - | TV | 2/26 | Joey is a cute girl |
34 | Hetalia World Series | - | ONA | 18/48 | Manga is better |
35 | Honoo no Mirage | 3 | TV | 3/13 | Drama, Mistery(?), boring as fuck |
36 | Hyakujitsu no Bara | 3 | OVA | 1/2 | Why the fuck I watch BL OVAS, instant drop |
37 | Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha. | - | TV | 5/10 | will read the manga |
38 | Isshuukan Friends. | - | TV | 2/12 | I'll read the manga |
39 | Itazura na Kiss | 5 | TV | 7/25 | Romance, Drama, booring |
40 | Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun | - | TV | 5/12 |
41 | Joker Game | 7 | TV | 7/12 |
42 | Junjou Romantica 3 | 4 | TV | 6/12 | Watched the first three episodes, Terrorist, Mistake and Egoist so yeah...6 episodes. |
43 | Juuni Kokuki | - | TV | 1/45 | The novels seems a lot better |
44 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 5 | TV | 3/26 | Not my kind of shoujo |
45 | Kakegurui | 7 | TV | 5/12 |
46 | Kanojo, Okarishimasu | 5 | TV | 7/12 |
47 | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! | 7 | TV | 13/203 | I'll read the mango, someday... |
48 | Kämpfer | 4 | TV | 2/12 | you're just gay, sir |
49 | Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Second Season | 6 | TV | 8/25 | I already know the ending and I raged |
50 | Kobato. | 7 | TV | 4/24 | Might read the manga |
51 | Kokoro Connect | 3 | TV | 11/13 | Bullying voice actors |
52 | Koutetsujou no Kabaneri | 5 | TV | 7/12 | Action, Drama, Shingeki no Zombies |
53 | Kuroko no Basket 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 14/25 | OST sucks, manga is better. |
54 | Kuroshitsuji II | - | TV | 5/12 | I will never like this series anyway, Alois is a jerkass but more intersting than anyone |
55 | Kuzu no Honkai | - | TV | 3/12 |
56 | Little Busters! | - | TV | 2/26 | ZZZZZZZ |
57 | Lucky☆Star | 6 | TV | 2/24 |
58 | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | 7 | TV | 2/25 | reading the manga |
59 | Magic-Kyun! Renaissance | 5 | TV | 7/13 |
60 | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei | - | TV | 1/26 | Not in mood for gary stuness, even if MC-kun is hot |
61 | Maji de Watashi ni Koi Shinasai! | 6 | TV | 7/12 | I don't mind harem, but I'd rather watch over-the-top stuff with hot guys aka BASARA |
62 | Maria†Holic | 5 | TV | 7/12 | Comedy, Domestic Violence, herp derp |
63 | Mayoiga | - | TV | 3/12 |
64 | Medaka Box | 6 | TV | 4/12 | I'll read the manga |
65 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 5 | TV | 18/26 | I finished the manga anyway |
66 | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou | 4 | TV | 3/12 | Uuuuuh, harem |
67 | Moyashimon Returns | 5 | TV | 3/11 | Not cool like the first season |
68 | Musaigen no Phantom World | - | TV | 1/13 |
69 | Negima!? | 4 | TV | -/26 | The hell with this series |
70 | Netsuzou TRap | 3 | TV | 4/12 | Yuri, NTR and rape |
71 | Nijiiro Days | - | TV | 1/24 |
72 | Nisemonogatari | 5 | TV | 7/11 | How the fuck should I tag this?, not in mood |
73 | Nodame Cantabile Finale | - | TV | 1/11 | I finished the manga |
74 | Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu | 3 | TV | 3/12 | Worst characters ever, EVER |
75 | Noragami | - | TV | 4/12 | will read the manga |
76 | Nurarihyon no Mago | 7 | TV | 6/24 | Would rather read the manga someday |
77 | Occultic;Nine | - | TV | 1/12 |
78 | One Piece Airing | 9 | TV | 102/- | Not bad, really, but IT WILL NEVER END. |
79 | Ookami Shoujo to Kuro Ouji | - | TV | 4/12 | will read the mango |
80 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 6 | TV | 3/13 |
81 | Ookamikakushi | - | TV | 2/12 | ........................ |
82 | Orange | - | TV | 6/13 |
83 | Orenchi no Furo Jijou | 7 | TV | 4/13 |
84 | Persona 4 the Golden Animation | 5 | TV | 3/12 | quality animation this time they said, I'm just tired of p4 in general |
85 | Prince of Stride: Alternative | - | TV | 2/12 |
86 | Rinne no Lagrange | - | TV | 3/12 |
87 | Sakura Trick | - | TV | 3/12 | Yuri, repetitive |
88 | Sakurako-san no Ashimoto ni wa Shitai ga Umatteiru | - | TV | 1/12 |
89 | Seikaisuru Kado | 5 | TV | 10/12 |
90 | Seishun Buta Yarou wa Bunny Girl Senpai no Yume wo Minai | - | TV | 1/13 |
91 | Shingeki no Bahamut: Virgin Soul | 5 | TV | 21/24 |
92 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2 | - | TV | 5/12 |
93 | Shounen Hollywood: Holly Stage for 49 | 6 | TV | 5/13 | Idol, Slice of Life |
94 | So Ra No Wo To | - | TV | 1/12 | I'll pick it up someday |
95 | Starry☆Sky | 1 | ONA | 21/26 | Bishounen, One of the worst VN adaptations ever |
96 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | 5 | TV | 5/13 | Too fast paced, doesn't follow the manga well |
97 | The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls | - | TV | 9/13 | will finish someday |
98 | Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru | 4 | TV | 5/24 | Drama, Fantasy, gettin' real tired of your bullshit, MC. |
99 | Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥ | 5 | TV | 1/25 | the "bishies" are ugly |
100 | Zetsuen no Tempest | 7 | TV | 3/24 | Meh |
TV: 95, OVA: 2, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 9.46, Mean Score: 5.3, Score Dev.: -1.94 |