You are viewing anime list of
Ulla
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Asobi Asobase | - | TV | 4/12 |
2 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | - | TV | 1/12 |
3 | D-Frag! | - | TV | 4/12 |
4 | Elfen Lied | - | TV | 3/13 |
5 | Gintama | - | TV | 4/201 |
6 | Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha. | - | TV | 1/10 |
7 | Kaiba | - | TV | 1/12 |
8 | Kill la Kill | - | TV | 15/24 |
9 | Little Witch Academia (TV) | - | TV | 11/25 |
10 | Log Horizon 2nd Season | - | TV | 20/25 |
11 | Mai-Otome | - | TV | 13/26 |
12 | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei | - | TV | 3/12 |
13 | Mushishi Zoku Shou 2nd Season | - | TV | 6/10 |
14 | Nobunagun | - | TV | 3/13 |
16 | Ore dake Level Up na Ken Airing | - | TV | 11/12 |
17 | RD Sennou Chousashitsu | - | TV | 3/26 |
18 | Saki: Zenkoku-hen | - | TV | 2/13 |
19 | Shokei Shoujo no Virgin Road | - | TV | 8/12 |
20 | Steins;Gate | - | TV | 2/24 |
21 | Tonari no Seki-kun | - | TV | 4/21 |
22 | Vividred Operation | - | TV | 5/12 |
23 | Wolf's Rain | - | TV | 5/26 |
24 | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | 1/13 |
TV: 24, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 38.73, Mean Score: 10.0, Score Dev.: 1.28 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Accel World | 9 | TV | 24 | Great! Really hope it will have a second season. |
2 | Accel World EX | 8 | OVA | 2 |
3 | Adachi to Shimamura | 5 | TV | 12 |
4 | Akebi-chan no Sailor-fuku | 7 | TV | 12 |
5 | Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. | 6 | TV | 11 |
6 | Another | 3 | TV | 12 | Oh please! Why couldn't I stay only with the episode 00? So much better than the series. |
7 | Another: The Other - Inga | 9 | OVA | 1 | I loved 'The Other - Inga'. Watched before the anime and still think it was a better thing to do. Love the sister's relationship. |
8 | Ao no Exorcist | 7 | TV | 25 | Ok. |
9 | Ao no Exorcist: Ura Ex | 4 | Special | 10 |
10 | Aoi Hana | 9 | TV | 11 | They should make a second season 'cause Aoi Hana is adorable and deep. Reading the manga. |
11 | Birdie Wing: Golf Girls' Story | 9 | TV | 13 |
12 | Birdie Wing: Golf Girls' Story Season 2 | 9 | TV | 12 |
13 | Birthday Boy | 8 | Movie | 1 |
15 | Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail | 9 | OVA | 5 | So great! :D |
16 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 10 | TV | 12 | I love Revy! |
17 | Black★Rock Shooter (OVA) | 9 | OVA | 1 | Intriguing. Too bad the series didn't really followed it. |
18 | Black★Rock Shooter (TV) | 7 | TV | 8 | Ova is much better. |
19 | Blue Drop: Tenshi-tachi no Gikyoku | 9 | TV | 13 | The problem was the end... =/ |
20 | Byousoku 5 Centimeter | 5 | Movie | 3 | I really didn't like this movie. |
21 | Candy Boy Episode: EX01 - Mirai Yohouzu | 9 | OVA | 1 | Cute! |
22 | Candy Boy Episode: EX02 - Shiawase Kyouyuu Riron | 9 | Special | 1 |
23 | Candy Boy: Nonchalant Talk of the Certain Twin Sisters in Daily Life | 9 | ONA | 7 | Great! |
24 | Candy☆Boy: Side Story For Archive | 9 | ONA | 1 | Dislike the music... .-. |
25 | Choujin Densetsu Urotsukidouji | 5 | OVA | 3 | :) |
26 | Chuumon no Ooi Ryouriten (1991) | 8 | Movie | 1 |
27 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | 7 | TV | 12 | It gets better along the way and it is very cute. |
28 | Citrus | 9 | TV | 12 |
29 | Clannad | 8 | TV | 23 |
30 | Clannad: After Story | 7 | TV | 24 |
31 | Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen | 1 | Special | 1 |
32 | Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen | 4 | Special | 1 |
33 | Colorful (Movie) | 6 | Movie | 1 | It is interesting... I expected more since it is talking about suicide. |
34 | Cowboy Bebop | 10 | TV | 26 | Perfection! The characters, the hunts! The soundtrack is completely amazing! A-M-A-Z-I-N-G! |
35 | Cowboy Bebop: Yose Atsume Blues | 8 | TV Special | 1 | Although it was not enough was very nice hearing their voices again. |
36 | Death Note | 7 | TV | 37 | Nice. It gets boring sometimes. |
37 | Fairy Tail | 7 | TV | 175 |
38 | Fairy Tail (2014) | 8 | TV | 102 |
39 | Fairy Tail: Final Series | 7 | TV | 51 |
40 | Fantascope: Tylostoma | 4 | OVA | 1 | It could be better. |
41 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 10 | TV | 64 | I tried my best to not end this. Everything is very, very, very good in FMA. Love Alphonse. |
42 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood Specials | 4 | Special | 4 |
43 | Ga-Rei: Zero | 9 | TV | 12 | Couldn't stop watching. Yomi and Kagura are so nice together. 9 or 10, 9 or 10. Maybe I should re-watch it. |
44 | Gake no Ue no Ponyo | 9 | Movie | 1 | Miyazaki has a special spot in my heart. |
45 | Gin no Saji | 10 | TV | 11 |
46 | Gin no Saji 2nd Season | 10 | TV | 11 |
47 | Girls & Panzer | 8 | TV | 12 | Didn't like at first but it got very good. Releasing pause was a pain in the ass. |
48 | Hen | 2 | OVA | 2 | Hate the main character's voice. HATED IT! The plot is boring. |
49 | Highschool of the Dead | 9 | TV | 12 | *---* Wating for the Zombie Apocalipse... haha |
50 | Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead | 6 | OVA | 1 |
51 | Hinamatsuri (TV) | 7 | TV | 12 |
52 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | 9 | Movie | 1 | Beautiful. |
53 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | 8 | TV | 148 |
54 | Innocence | 9 | Movie | 1 | So many references made it not perfect to me. Still great though. |
55 | Jujutsu Kaisen | 7 | TV | 24 |
56 | Jujutsu Kaisen 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 23 |
57 | Junjou Romantica | 4 | TV | 12 |
58 | Junjou Romantica 2 | 1 | TV | 12 |
59 | Kaguya-hime no Monogatari | 9 | Movie | 1 |
60 | Kaze Tachinu | 7 | Movie | 1 |
61 | Kimi ni Todoke | 9 | TV | 25 | Lovely. Sawako is so nice. Liked all the other characters as well. |
62 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 9 | TV | 12 |
63 | Kimi ni Todoke: Kataomoi | 5 | TV Special | 1 |
64 | Koukaku Kidoutai | 10 | Movie | 1 | DDDDDDD: Completely perfect! From the characters, to the plot, to the images, to the soundtrack, to everything! It blows my mind! And Motoko... *sigh* |
65 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Another Mission | 7 | Special | 1 |
66 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:1 Ghost Pain | 7 | Movie | 1 |
67 | Koukaku Kidoutai Arise: Ghost in the Shell - Border:2 Ghost Whispers | 8 | Movie | 1 |
68 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | 9 | TV | 26 | I can't watch so many episodes 'cause if I do it will end... :'( |
69 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society | 8 | TV Special | 1 |
70 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG | 8 | TV | 26 |
71 | Kuttsukiboshi | 8 | OVA | 2 | Cute! Didn't like the end and hated Aya's voice. |
72 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 7 | TV | 12 |
73 | Log Horizon | 8 | TV | 25 |
74 | Lucky☆Star | 10 | TV | 24 | I do love Kagami! I love Konata! I love the conversations, I love all about this anime! LOL¹²³ |
75 | Lucky☆Star: Original na Visual to Animation | 10 | OVA | 1 | <3 |
76 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica | 10 | TV | 12 | OMG! Perfect soundtrack, very interesting and absorbing plot, some perfect characters. Madoka's voice... |
77 | Mai-HiME | 6 | TV | 26 |
78 | Majo no Takkyuubin | 8 | Movie | 1 |
79 | Maria-sama ga Miteru | 8 | TV | 13 | Got completely addicted... |
80 | Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd | 9 | OVA | 5 |
81 | Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd Specials | 6 | Special | 5 |
82 | Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th | 9 | TV | 13 |
83 | Maria-sama ga Miteru 4th Specials | 6 | Special | 11 |
84 | Maria-sama ga Miteru Specials | 6 | Special | 7 |
85 | Maria-sama ga Miteru: Haru | 8 | TV | 13 |
86 | Maria-sama ga Miteru: Haru Specials | 6 | Special | 6 |
87 | Maria†Holic | 1 | TV | 12 | OMG! One main character that I hate more than Yuki from Mirai Nikki! O: Trying to delete this from my memory! |
88 | Migi to Dali | 5 | TV | 13 |
89 | Mirai Nikki (TV) | 2 | TV | 26 | Main character disgusting. ewwwwwwwww |
90 | Mnemosyne: Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi | 4 | TV | 6 | It could be better. |
91 | Mononoke Hime | 9 | Movie | 1 | Lovely. San |
92 | Monster | 10 | TV | 74 |
93 | Mushishi | 10 | TV | 26 |
94 | Mushishi Zoku Shou | 9 | TV | 10 |
95 | Mushishi Zoku Shou: Odoro no Michi | 9 | TV Special | 1 |
96 | Mushishi: Hihamukage | 9 | TV Special | 1 |
97 | Nagi no Asu kara | 8 | TV | 26 |
98 | Natsume Yuujinchou | 7 | TV | 13 |
99 | Neko no Ongaeshi | 7 | Movie | 1 |
100 | Netsuzou TRap | 6 | TV | 12 | the manga is so good and then they cut so many important things in the anime. the rhythm was also destroyed in the anime. why? why? |
101 | Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa | 8 | OVA | 1 | Ok. |
102 | Onara Gorou | 6 | TV | 13 |
103 | One Piece Film: Red | 4 | Movie | 1 |
104 | One Piece Movie 01 | 7 | Movie | 1 |
105 | One Piece Movie 02: Nejimaki-jima no Daibouken | 5 | Movie | 1 |
106 | One Piece Movie 07: Karakuri-jou no Mecha Kyohei | 5 | Movie | 1 |
107 | One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia | 7 | TV Special | 1 |
108 | One Piece: Heart of Gold | 7 | TV Special | 1 |
109 | Pale Cocoon | 7 | OVA | 1 | It's not bad. It is actually good but I wanted more. Go figures why I gave a 5... |
111 | Psycho-Pass | 8 | TV | 22 |
112 | R.O.D: Read or Die | 8 | OVA | 3 |
113 | Saint Seiya | 7 | TV | 114 | First anime along with Doraemon that I watched during childhood. It brings nice memories... :) |
114 | Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa | 7 | OVA | 13 |
115 | Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Meiou Shinwa 2 | - | OVA | 13 |
116 | Saki | 8 | TV | 25 | Liked a lot though I still don't understand a thing about mahjong. Curious about Saki and her sister. Reading the manga... |
117 | Sakura Trick | 8 | TV | 12 |
118 | Sasameki Koto | 6 | TV | 13 | The manga is a bit better since it has an end. |
119 | School Days | 4 | TV | 12 |
120 | School Days: Valentine Days | 1 | OVA | 1 |
121 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi | 4 | TV | 12 |
122 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 10 | Movie | 1 | One of my favourite movies ever. Perfect. Superb! |
123 | Sennen Joyuu | 9 | Movie | 1 | Beautiful! |
124 | Shiki | 6 | TV | 22 | Quite annoying sometimes. Maybe a little bit of more development. |
125 | Shingeki no Kyojin | 7 | TV | 25 |
126 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2 | 7 | TV | 12 |
127 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 | - | TV | 12 |
128 | Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2 | - | TV | 10 |
129 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season | 8 | TV | 16 |
130 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season - Kanketsu-hen | 9 | TV Special | 2 |
131 | Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season Part 2 | 8 | TV | 12 |
132 | Shinseiki Evangelion | 7 | TV | 26 | Interesting but boring sometimes. |
133 | Shinsekai yori | 10 | TV | 25 | What can I say? Astonishing Maravilhoso! |
134 | Shoujo Sect | 7 | OVA | 3 | hmmmm... Ok. |
135 | Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke wo: Anata to Koibito Tsunagi | 5 | OVA | 1 | I gave 7? WTF? |
136 | Sousou no Frieren | 10 | TV | 28 |
137 | Spy x Family | 9 | TV | 12 |
138 | Strawberry Panic | 6 | TV | 26 | I liked the supporting characters. I would change a lot of things but then it is not my story. ;D |
139 | Strike Witches | 9 | TV | 12 | Surprise, surprise! An experience really enjoyable. |
140 | Strike Witches 2 | 10 | TV | 12 | Extremely good seeing them on their regular days. Funny, cute, ... My nephew said 'hentai!' hahaha Loved it! |
141 | Strike Witches Movie | 9 | Movie | 1 | Finally got what I wanted after second season. Still want more Strike Witches... :( |
142 | Strike Witches OVA | 4 | OVA | 1 |
143 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu | 10 | Movie | 1 |
144 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 8 | TV | 14 |
145 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009) | 8 | TV | 14 |
146 | Sword Art Online | 4 | TV | 25 | So disappointing! |
147 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | 6 | TV | 13 | It got boring and the end is disappointing. |
148 | Tonari no Seki-kun OVA | 5 | OVA | 1 |
149 | Tonari no Totoro | 9 | Movie | 1 | So cute! |
150 | Tsumiki no Ie | 9 | Movie | 1 | Little piece of art. |
151 | Watashi no Oshi wa Akuyaku Reijou. | 8 | TV | 12 |
152 | Watashi no Shiawase na Kekkon | 6 | TV | 12 |
153 | Yagate Kimi ni Naru | 10 | TV | 13 |
154 | Yama no Susume | 7 | TV | 12 |
155 | Yuru Yuri | 10 | TV | 12 | LOL¹²³ Akarin!!!!!!! |
156 | Yuru Yuri♪♪ | 10 | TV | 12 | I can't watch it so fast because it will end! Damn! |
157 | Yuusha ni Narenakatta Ore wa Shibushibu Shuushoku wo Ketsui Shimashita. | 1 | TV | 12 |
158 | Yuzuki-san Chi no Yonkyoudai. | 7 | TV | 12 |
TV: 90, OVA: 22, Movies: 26, Spcl.: 10, Eps: 0, Days: 39.6, Mean Score: 7.3, Score Dev.: -0.31 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Air | - | TV | 3/12 |
2 | Aria the Animation | - | TV | 1/13 |
3 | Ayakashi: Japanese Classic Horror | - | TV | 4/11 |
4 | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko | - | TV | 3/12 |
5 | El Cazador de la Bruja | - | TV | 13/26 | It is boring right now... |
6 | Fractale | - | TV | 3/11 |
7 | Hidamari Sketch | - | TV | 1/12 |
8 | Kannazuki no Miko | - | TV | 3/12 |
9 | Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic | - | TV | 9/25 | Got boring. |
10 | Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo? | - | TV | 1/10 |
11 | Nichijou | - | TV | 2/26 |
12 | Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan | - | TV | 3/94 |
13 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena | - | TV | 6/39 |
14 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | - | TV | 1/27 |
15 | Zetsuen no Tempest | - | TV | 2/24 |
TV: 15, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.91, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Kiss x Sis (TV) | - | TV | 3/12 |
2 | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru | - | TV | 2/13 |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.08, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Angel Beats! | - | TV | -/13 |
2 | Appleseed (Movie) | - | Movie | -/1 |
3 | Appleseed Saga Ex Machina | - | Movie | -/1 |
4 | Binbougami ga! | - | TV | -/13 |
5 | Boku dake ga Inai Machi | - | TV | -/12 |
6 | Canaan | - | TV | -/13 |
7 | Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira | - | Movie | -/1 |
8 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 |
9 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 |
10 | Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer | - | Special | -/1 |
11 | Ergo Proxy | - | TV | -/23 |
12 | Fairy Tail: 100 Years Quest Not Yet Aired | - | TV | -/- |
13 | FLCL | - | OVA | -/6 |
14 | Fragtime | - | Movie | -/1 |
15 | Freezing | - | TV | -/12 |
16 | Full Metal Panic! | - | TV | -/24 |
17 | Gallery Fake | - | TV | -/37 |
18 | Girls & Panzer Movie | - | Movie | -/1 |
19 | Gunslinger Girl | - | TV | -/13 |
20 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 |
21 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai | - | TV | -/24 |
22 | Hikaru no Go | - | TV | -/75 |
23 | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san | - | TV | -/12 |
24 | Joker Game | - | TV | -/12 |
25 | K-On!! | - | TV | -/26 |
26 | Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei | - | Movie | -/1 |
27 | Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl | - | TV | -/12 |
28 | Katanagatari | - | TV | -/12 |
29 | Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä | - | Movie | -/1 |
30 | Kimi no Na wa. | - | Movie | -/1 |
31 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - Nanika wo Suru Tame ni - Life Goes On. | - | Movie | -/1 |
32 | Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni | - | Movie | -/1 |
33 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | - | TV | -/50 |
34 | Kurenai no Buta | - | Movie | -/1 |
35 | Kuuchuu Buranko | - | TV | -/11 |
36 | Lovely★Complex | - | TV | -/24 |
37 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha | - | TV | -/13 |
38 | Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari | - | Movie | -/1 |
39 | Mimi wo Sumaseba | - | Movie | -/1 |
40 | Mind Game | - | Movie | -/1 |
41 | Mousou Dairinin | - | TV | -/13 |
42 | Moyashimon | - | TV | -/11 |
43 | Mushishi Zoku Shou: Suzu no Shizuku | - | Movie | -/1 |
44 | Nakedyouth | - | ONA | -/1 |
45 | Noir | - | TV | -/26 |
46 | Psycho-Pass 2 | - | TV | -/11 |
47 | Samurai Champloo | - | TV | -/26 |
48 | Serial Experiments Lain | - | TV | -/13 |
49 | Shinreigari | - | TV | -/22 |
50 | Shoujo Kakumei Utena: Adolescence Mokushiroku | - | Movie | -/1 |
51 | Shuffle! | - | TV | -/24 |
52 | Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka? | - | TV | -/12 |
53 | Simoun | - | TV | -/26 |
54 | So Ra No Wo To | - | TV | -/12 |
55 | Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania | - | Special | -/1 |
56 | Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow | - | OVA | -/3 |
57 | Suisei no Gargantia | - | TV | -/13 |
58 | Summer Wars | - | Movie | -/1 |
59 | Tenchi Muyou! Ryououki | - | OVA | -/6 |
60 | Tenkuu no Escaflowne | - | TV | -/26 |
61 | Texhnolyze | - | TV | -/22 |
62 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | - | Movie | -/1 |
63 | True Tears | - | TV | -/13 |
64 | Versailles no Bara | - | TV | -/40 |
65 | Wanpaku Ouji no Orochi Taiji | - | Movie | -/1 |
66 | Witch Hunter Robin | - | TV | -/26 |
67 | xxxHOLiC | - | TV | -/24 |
68 | Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei | - | TV | -/11 |
69 | Yousei Florence | - | Movie | -/1 |
TV: 43, OVA: 3, Movies: 20, Spcl.: 2, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |