You are viewing anime list of
Truemegabit
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Accel World | 8 | 15/24 | PG-13 |
2 | Aku no Hana | - | 2/13 | R |
3 | Aldnoah.Zero | - | 3/12 | R |
4 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | -/13 | PG-13 |
5 | Aria the Animation | - | -/13 | G |
6 | Black Bullet | - | 1/13 | R |
7 | Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou | 7 | -/12 | PG-13 |
8 | Brave Story | - | -/1 | G |
9 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | - | -/12 | PG-13 |
10 | Coppelion | 8 | 4/13 | PG-13 |
11 | Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou | - | 2/4 | R |
12 | Cossette no Shouzou | - | 2/3 | R |
13 | Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo | 6 | 5/25 | watching ep 3 just because wanna see ange tied and hoping that the guy will do ero things (lol) | R |
14 | Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation | 7 | 3/13 | R |
15 | Fate/stay night | - | 5/24 | R |
16 | Free! | 6 | 7/12 | PG-13 |
17 | Ga-Rei: Zero | 6 | 7/12 | Boring. kagura is disgusting | R |
18 | Gantz | - | -/13 | R+ |
19 | Golden Time | - | 15/24 | PG-13 |
20 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | 43/43 | R |
21 | Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica | 7 | 7/12 | R+ |
22 | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san | - | 1/12 | PG-13 |
23 | Hamatora The Animation | 7 | 5/12 | R |
24 | Hatsukoi Monster | - | -/12 | PG-13 |
25 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | - | -/1 | G |
26 | Inu to Hasami wa Tsukaiyou | - | 1/12 | PG-13 |
27 | K: Seven Stories Movie 1 - R:B - Blaze | - | -/1 | PG-13 |
28 | Kakumeiki Valvrave | - | -/12 | R |
29 | Karneval (TV) | - | 2/13 | PG-13 |
30 | Kill la Kill | 8 | -/24 | PG-13 |
31 | Log Horizon | 7 | 5/25 | PG-13 |
32 | Mushishi Zoku Shou | - | -/10 | PG-13 |
33 | Nagi no Asu kara | - | -/26 | PG-13 |
34 | Naruto | 8 | 60/220 | PG-13 |
35 | Net-juu no Susume | 10 | -/10 | PG-13 |
36 | Nisekoi | 7 | -/20 | not interested in MC's true love at all. who cares.. | PG-13 |
37 | Noragami | - | 5/12 | PG-13 |
38 | Owari no Seraph | 6 | 4/12 | R |
39 | Persona: Trinity Soul | - | 5/26 | PG-13 |
40 | Pupa | - | 1/12 | R |
41 | RahXephon | - | -/26 | PG-13 |
42 | Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace | - | -/11 | R |
43 | RDG: Red Data Girl | - | 2/12 | PG-13 |
44 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | 4 | 1/13 | R |
45 | Shikabane Hime: Aka | - | -/13 | R |
46 | Suzuka | 6 | 1/26 | PG-13 |
47 | Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | 5 | 5/14 | i dont care about haruhi, her personality, future, secret, desire, true nature AT ALL. so thats why i just had it dropped. | PG-13 |
48 | Tactics | - | -/25 | PG-13 |
49 | The Last: Naruto the Movie | - | -/1 | PG-13 |
50 | Toaru Majutsu no Index | 7 | 7/24 | R |
51 | Triage X | - | -/10 | R+ |
52 | True Tears | 7 | -/13 | i dont have any interest in slice of life, unless it has comedy, huge conflicts or some actions. | PG-13 |
53 | Tsuritama | - | -/12 | PG-13 |
54 | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000% | 4 | 5/13 | PG-13 |
55 | Violet Evergarden | - | -/13 | PG-13 |
56 | Vividred Operation | 7 | 7/12 | R+ |
57 | Witch Craft Works | - | 3/12 | PG-13 |
58 | xxxHOLiC | 7 | 5/24 | im sick with the arts. | PG-13 |
59 | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. | - | 8/13 | PG-13 |
TV: 53, OVA: 2, Movies: 4, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.27, Mean Score: 6.7, Score Dev.: -0.65 |