You are viewing anime list of
Tomosane
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Akame ga Kill! | 3 | TV | 1/24 | RIP EVERYONE | R |
2 | Aldnoah.Zero | 4 | TV | 1/12 | big robo penis | R |
3 | Beelzebub | 3 | TV | 25/60 | Quite funny, nice characters. I don't think I could sit through more of it though. | PG-13 |
4 | Choujigen Game Neptune The Animation | - | TV | 3/12 | wew | PG-13 |
5 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren | 2 | TV | 2/12 | kyo ani stop that | PG-13 |
6 | Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou | 1 | OVA | 1/4 | Game is 300x better than this shit. | R |
7 | Free! | 3 | TV | 6/12 | ;p | PG-13 |
8 | Gugure! Kokkuri-san | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
9 | Hamatora The Animation | 1 | TV | 1/12 | wat was that supposed to be, I should never try new anime on a whim | R |
10 | Himegoto | 2 | TV | 1/13 | I recognize that bulge! | PG-13 |
11 | Hoozuki no Reitetsu | - | TV | 1/13 | Not my kinda thing. Maybe I will watch it one day if I feel like it. | PG-13 |
12 | IS: Infinite Stratos 2 | 1 | TV | 5/12 | Dude god dammit, why. | PG-13 |
13 | Jigoku Shoujo | 3 | TV | 20/26 | Really repetitive. I'm sure it gets better but I see no reason to watch the rest if I didn't like it. | R |
14 | Kamisama no Memochou | 4 | TV | 1/12 | wow boring fag | R |
15 | Katte ni Kaizou | 1 | OVA | 1/6 | gay, i'm sorry komeji | R+ |
16 | Kiss x Sis | 3 | OVA | 6/12 | lewd | R+ |
17 | Koufuku Graffiti | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
18 | Kuroshitsuji II | 1 | TV | 4/12 | Holy fuck, the first season wasn't this bad. | R |
19 | Kyoukai no Kanata | 3 | TV | 4/12 | moeshittu | PG-13 |
20 | Mujaki no Rakuen | 1 | OVA | 1/3 | what the fuck was that yo | PG-13 |
21 | Nisekoi | 2 | TV | 1/20 | no shaft no | PG-13 |
22 | No Game No Life | 5 | TV | 1/12 | NEXT LEVEL PANDERING. LOOK AT THAT FUCKING ART THOUGH. Makes fun of my intellectual cock. OK, might pick back up. | PG-13 |
23 | Nobunagun | 2 | TV | 2/13 | ugly as fuck character designs but shit was kind of hype at first | R |
24 | Pandora Hearts | - | TV | 1/25 | uh, this is going to be shit isn't it? | PG-13 |
25 | Pupa | 1 | TV | 1/12 | aoty | R |
26 | Ro-Kyu-Bu! | 1 | TV | 7/12 | Watch with NBA subs or it's shit. | PG-13 |
27 | Sakura Trick | 2 | TV | 1/12 | Yuri fanservice basically | PG-13 |
28 | Sekai Seifuku: Bouryaku no Zvezda | 4 | TV | 1/12 | loli op | PG-13 |
29 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi | 2 | TV | 3/12 | GAY AS FUCK. ( I like it and watched it with another dude, no homo ) | PG-13 |
30 | Shirokuma Cafe | - | TV | 1/50 | panda stop being annoying please I swear to lain | G |
31 | SoniAni: Super Sonico The Animation | 1 | TV | 1/12 | fuckin titties | PG-13 |
33 | Space☆Dandy | 5 | TV | 2/13 | style man | PG-13 |
34 | Sword Art Online II | 2 | TV | 1/24 | DESU GAN, hot ass though | PG-13 |
35 | Tokyo Ghoul | 3 | TV | 2/12 | goofy spaghetti boy lol, cool ass OP | R |
36 | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! | 1 | TV | 8/12 | Might pick up again, too much cringe. | PG-13 |
37 | Witch Craft Works | 2 | TV | 1/12 | uh i liked the girls | PG-13 |
38 | Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil | 1 | TV | 1/12 | they are so damn ugly, what is this frog bull shit | PG-13 |
39 | Yama no Susume Second Season | 5 | TV | 1/24 | has cute girls so it's better than most of the shit anime this season I tried | PG-13 |
40 | Zankyou no Terror | 4 | TV | 1/11 | terrorists | R |
TV: 36, OVA: 4, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.14, Mean Score: 2.4, Score Dev.: -4.68 |