You are viewing anime list of
ThreePercent
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 |
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san
|
10 | TV | 5/12 | Probably gonna be my favorite show of the season/year; Ties best ED of the season with Antarctica | 01-14-18 |
2 |
Monogatari Series: Second Season
Rewatching
|
9 | TV | 20/26 | 60th; tiger 7 jiangshi 10 medusa 9 time 5 end 8; Upon a rewatch I realized I vastly overrated the time arc | 04-18-14 | 05-03-14 |
3 |
Shoujo Shuumatsu Ryokou
|
- | TV | 1/12 | 10-06-17 |
4 |
Just Because!
|
- | TV | 3/12 | 10-06-17 |
5 |
Houseki no Kuni
|
- | TV | 8/12 | This may be the first anime I've seen where visuals affect the rating I give it in a positive way | 10-20-17 |
6 |
Mitsuboshi Colors
|
- | TV | 2/12 | 01-07-18 |
7 |
Yuru Camp△
|
- | TV | 8/12 | holy shit this show's OP is super good why did i ever pass this up |
8 |
Sakura Quest
|
- | TV | 23/25 | lost interest in this for like 6 months but it picked up from the point where i left off. also the 2nd ED is fucking great | 04-05-17 |
9 |
Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Washio Sumi no Shou
|
- | TV | 1/6 | 10-07-17 |
10 |
Shuumatsu Nani Shitemasu ka? Isogashii desu ka? Sukutte Moratte Ii desu ka?
|
- | TV | 2/12 | i probably would have only enjoyed this with along with twitch chat but alas that didn't happen | 08-05-17 |
11 |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Zetsubou-hen
|
- | TV | -/11 | 04-02-17 |
12 |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen
|
- | TV | 1/12 | 04-02-17 |
13 |
Dimension W
|
- | TV | 6/12 | 11-12-16 |
14 |
Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda.
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
15 |
Sword Art Online II
|
- | TV | 2/24 | the only reason i'm watching this is for the mother's rosario arc | 04-14-16 |
16 |
Robotics;Notes
|
- | TV | 6/22 | 06-24-16 |
17 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
- | TV | 12/26 | 03-04-16 |
18 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA
|
- | OVA | 4/8 |
19 |
Gosick
|
- | TV | 1/24 | the OP and ED for this somehow made it on my anime music playlist and they're fucking great so i guess i'm obligated to watch it now | 01-25-18 |
20 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
- | TV | 2/11 | 09-18-13 |
21 |
Eve no Jikan (Movie)
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
22 |
Hidamari Sketch
|
- | TV | 1/12 | 10-25-12 |
23 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
- | TV | 1/26 |
24 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
- | TV | 3/13 | 11-17-12 |
TV: 21, OVA: 1, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 26, Days: 1.52, Mean Score: 9.5, Score Dev.: 1.28 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 |
Shinsekai yori
|
10 | TV | 25 | 39th | 03-24-13 | 03-30-13 |
2 |
Tiger & Bunny
|
10 | TV | 25 | 71st | 04-04-15 | 04-09-15 |
3 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
10 | TV | 12 | 12th | 08-28-12 | 08-30-12 |
4 |
Steins;Gate
|
10 | TV | 24 | 21st | 10-26-12 | 11-02-12 |
5 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 | 40th | 04-05-13 | 04-19-13 |
7 |
Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru
|
9 | TV | 12 | 79th; Would've been a whole lot better if a certain thing happened differently | 08-12-15 | 08-16-15 |
9 |
No Game No Life
|
9 | TV | 12 | 63rd | 06-20-14 | 06-26-14 |
10 |
Chihayafuru 2
|
9 | TV | 25 | 74th; Marginally better than first season; Only thing keeping it from being a 10 is no ending | 05-24-15 | 05-30-15 |
11 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
9 | Movie | 1 | 78th | 07-04-15 | 07-04-15 |
12 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica Movie 3: Hangyaku no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | 62nd | 05-19-14 | 05-19-14 |
13 |
Chihayafuru
|
9 | TV | 25 | 73rd; Pleasantly surprised about this one | 09-29-14 | 05-24-15 |
14 |
Baccano! Specials
|
9 | Special | 3 | 90th; Rated in tandem with main series | 12-20-15 | 12-20-15 |
15 |
Baccano!
|
9 | TV | 13 | 90th; Loved the storytelling | 12-19-15 | 12-19-15 |
16 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
9 | TV | 27 | 4th |
18 |
Gatchaman Crowds Insight: Inbound
|
8 | ONA | 1 | 86th; Rated in tandem with main series | 11-19-15 | 11-19-15 |
19 |
Joukamachi no Dandelion
|
8 | TV | 12 | 88th; Pretty fun watch | 12-17-15 | 12-18-15 |
20 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
|
8 | TV | 13 | 83rd; Characters were pretty great | 08-28-15 | 08-29-15 |
22 |
Gatchaman Crowds Insight
|
8 | TV | 12 | 86th | 11-18-15 | 11-26-15 |
23 |
Uchouten Kazoku
|
8 | TV | 13 | 80th | 08-19-15 | 08-20-15 |
25 |
Hyouka
|
8 | TV | 22 | 25th | 11-10-12 | 11-13-12 |
26 |
Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita
|
8 | TV | 12 | 44th | 05-25-13 | 05-29-13 |
27 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume
|
8 | TV | 12 | 26th | 12-11-12 | 12-13-12 |
28 |
Durarara!!
|
8 | TV | 24 | 29th | 12-19-12 | 12-25-12 |
29 |
Ga-Rei: Zero
|
8 | TV | 12 | 23rd; This show had and continues to have, without a doubt, the most memorable first two episodes I've ever seen. | 11-03-12 | 11-04-12 |
30 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | 52nd; Easily my favorite KnK movie | 03-17-14 | 03-17-14 |
33 |
Mob Psycho 100
|
7 | TV | 12 | 121st; The animation was pretty awful mostly but Reigen and the muscle dudes fucking hard carry this | 07-27-17 | 07-27-17 |
35 |
Owarimonogatari
|
7 | TV | 12 | 91st; formula 6 riddle 9 lost 9 mail 5; Marina Inoue did a great job with Sodachi | 12-20-15 | 12-21-15 |
37 |
Gatchaman Crowds: Embrace
|
7 | Special | 1 | 76th; Rated in tandem with main series | 06-07-15 | 06-07-15 |
38 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
7 | TV | 22 | 72nd; Some weak points during the second half but had a pretty nice ending | 04-10-15 | 04-16-15 |
39 |
Hanamonogatari
|
7 | TV Special | 5 | 69th; Had first character I've ever favorited | 09-24-14 | 09-24-14 |
40 |
Samurai Flamenco
|
7 | TV | 22 | 103rd; Was pretty great until the final story arc happened, then its rating plummeted a bunch. 9/10 without the last arc. | 04-03-16 | 04-08-16 |
41 |
Love Live! School Idol Project 2nd Season
|
7 | TV | 13 | 105th; Supporting cast really shines in the second season compared to the first | 06-14-16 | 06-17-16 |
43 |
Gatchaman Crowds
|
7 | TV | 12 | 76th | 06-06-15 | 06-06-15 |
44 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S
|
7 | TV | 24 | 61st; Sisters 9 Silent Party 5 | 05-14-14 | 05-17-14 |
45 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
7 | TV | 13 | 47th | 06-19-13 | 06-28-13 |
46 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
7 | TV | 13 | 82nd | 08-23-15 | 08-27-15 |
47 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin
|
7 | Movie | 1 | 58th | 03-24-14 | 03-24-14 |
48 |
Sakasama no Patema
|
7 | Movie | 1 | 87th; Interesting premise and execution | 12-09-15 | 12-09-15 |
49 |
Nisemonogatari
|
7 | TV | 11 | 16th; Marshmallow Justice is the best OP in the Monogatari series | 09-25-12 |
50 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | 53rd | 03-18-14 | 03-18-14 |
51 |
Little Witch Academia (TV)
|
6 | TV | 25 | 120th; This show was definitely more enjoyable when it wasn't forced to adhere to a super generic plot | 02-20-17 | 07-12-17 |
53 |
New Game!
|
6 | TV | 12 | 126th; It was pretty average a lot of the time but when it had its good moments, the entire episode was really good. | 07-30-17 | 08-02-17 |
54 |
Flying Witch
|
6 | TV | 12 | 118th; Super relaxing watch, but unfortunately didn't have too many standout moments because of that. | 05-29-17 | 06-17-17 |
55 |
Gakkougurashi!
|
6 | TV | 12 | 84th; Would've been a whole lot better if a certain thing happened differently | 10-18-15 | 10-22-15 |
56 |
Love Live! School Idol Project
|
6 | TV | 13 | 104th; The recruitments were mostly pretty enjoyable, but something happens in the last few episodes that decimates the rating. | 06-08-16 | 06-14-16 |
57 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
6 | TV | 13 | 36th; Pretty refreshing watch | 02-19-13 |
59 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
6 | Special | 1 | 22nd | 11-02-12 | 11-02-12 |
60 |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
6 | TV | 11 | 65th | 08-12-14 | 08-14-14 |
61 |
Summer Wars
|
6 | Movie | 1 | 111th; A very feel-good kind of movie but most of the cast was forgettable individually | 08-18-16 | 08-19-16 |
62 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go)
|
6 | Movie | 1 | 56th | 03-21-14 | 03-21-14 |
63 |
Toradora!
|
6 | TV | 25 | 5th |
64 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
6 | TV | 25 | 48th | 06-27-13 | 07-02-13 |
67 |
Tsukimonogatari
|
5 | TV Special | 4 | 75th | 06-04-15 | 06-04-15 |
69 |
Isshuukan Friends.
|
5 | TV | 12 | 92nd; Fell off hard near the end | 12-22-15 | 12-23-15 |
71 |
Noragami
|
5 | TV | 12 | 59th; Horrible ending | 04-03-14 | 04-12-14 |
74 |
Nekomonogatari: Kuro
|
5 | TV Special | 4 | 35th | 02-16-13 |
75 |
Nichijou
|
5 | TV | 26 | 13th | 08-23-12 | 08-28-12 |
77 |
Hanasaku Iroha
|
5 | TV | 26 | 46th | 06-22-13 | 06-27-13 |
78 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
5 | TV | 13 | 8th |
79 |
So Ra No Wo To Specials
|
5 | Special | 2 | 95th; Rated in tandem with the main series | 01-27-16 | 01-29-16 |
80 |
Working!!
|
5 | TV | 13 | 43rd | 05-16-13 | 05-25-13 |
81 |
So Ra No Wo To
|
5 | TV | 12 | 95th; Not enough military stuff and a certain plot point is literally only relevant for one episode | 01-24-16 | 01-29-16 |
82 |
Katanagatari
|
5 | TV | 12 | 93rd; Had 6 above average episodes and a lukewarm ending, and it definitely would have worked better as a game rather than an anime | 12-23-15 | 12-26-15 |
83 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun
|
5 | TV | 24 | 17th | 09-23-12 | 10-05-12 |
84 |
Bakemonogatari
|
5 | TV | 15 | 14th; Probably my favorite ED of all time | 09-07-12 | 09-08-12 |
88 |
Gabriel DropOut
|
4 | TV | 12 | 122nd; It had some pretty brilliant comedic moments in episodes 8-10 but was below average most of the time thanks to Raphi | 07-30-17 | 07-31-17 |
90 |
Flip Flappers
|
4 | TV | 13 | 117th; The show had some pretty high points in episodes 3, 5, 10, and 11, but it was below average most of the time | 10-22-16 | 01-21-17 |
91 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
4 | TV | 11 | 81st | 08-21-15 | 08-21-15 |
92 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
4 | TV | 24 | 70th; Refreshing to watch at least | 03-21-15 | 03-28-15 |
96 |
Pokemon: The Origin
|
4 | TV Special | 4 | 99th; Score is mostly nostalgia, but this is probably the only Pokemon production worth putting on here | 02-28-16 | 02-28-16 |
97 |
Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?
|
4 | TV | 10 | 45th | 06-14-13 |
98 |
Kamisama no Memochou
|
4 | TV | 12 | 85th | 10-25-15 | 11-18-15 |
99 |
Durarara!! Specials
|
4 | Special | 2 | 30th | 12-25-12 |
100 |
Sora no Manimani
|
4 | TV | 12 | 108th; Was pretty great for the first 5 episodes but then it forgot what it wanted to be and what made it so great halfway through. | 07-27-16 | 08-04-16 |
101 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
4 | Movie | 1 | 54th | 03-19-14 | 03-19-14 |
103 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode
|
4 | TV | 13 | 96th; Took like half the series to get going and was pretty average at its best | 01-31-16 | 02-01-16 |
104 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
4 | TV | 13 | 34th; Not a fan of the setting or the characters | 01-12-13 |
105 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
4 | Movie | 1 | 41st | 04-23-13 | 04-23-13 |
106 |
Clannad
|
4 | TV | 23 | 10th | 08-19-12 | 08-22-12 |
107 |
Tokyo Godfathers
|
4 | Movie | 1 | 49th; Too many miracles | 03-14-14 | 03-14-14 |
108 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven
|
4 | TV | 50 | 2nd |
109 |
Sakigake!! Cromartie Koukou
|
4 | TV | 26 | 32nd | 09-26-12 | 01-01-13 |
110 |
KanColle Movie
|
3 | Movie | 1 | 131st; that certainly was not what i was expecting | 11-21-17 | 11-21-17 |
111 |
Yoru no Yatterman
|
3 | TV | 12 | 119th; Started off pretty interesting, but the second half was significantly held back by the source material | 06-17-17 | 07-10-17 |
112 |
Love Live! The School Idol Movie
|
3 | Movie | 1 | 106th; Not necessary to watch | 06-20-16 | 06-20-16 |
114 |
Tari Tari
|
3 | TV | 13 | 24th | 11-08-12 | 11-09-12 |
115 |
Mawaru Penguindrum
|
3 | TV | 24 | 38th; I didn 't really get it | 03-06-13 | 03-22-13 |
116 |
Fate/Zero
|
3 | TV | 13 | 67th; Upon a rewatch the only notable things about this season were episode 10, the second half of episode 11, and almost all Rider/Waver interactions | 08-25-14 | 08-26-14 |
117 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
3 | TV | 11 | 20th; The ending ruined it | 10-24-12 | 10-25-12 |
119 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 8: Shuushou
|
3 | Special | 1 | 57th | 03-24-14 | 03-24-14 |
120 |
Dragon Ball Kai
|
3 | TV | 97 | 1st | 05-24-11 | 01-01-12 |
121 |
FLCL
|
3 | OVA | 6 | 19th | 10-18-12 | 10-20-12 |
122 |
Shinseiki Evangelion Movie: Air/Magokoro wo, Kimi ni
|
3 | Movie | 1 | 28th | 12-16-12 |
123 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
3 | TV | 26 | 27th | 11-29-12 | 12-16-12 |
124 |
Selector Spread WIXOSS
|
2 | TV | 12 | 94th; Plot holes everywhere and the best characters were supporting | 01-05-16 | 01-07-16 |
125 |
Selector Infected WIXOSS
|
2 | TV | 12 | 94th; Akira/Iona and Chiyori was the best part of the show; 2 rating assuming the plot holes resolve themselves in the final season | 12-31-15 | 01-04-16 |
126 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
2 | TV | 12 | 37th | 11-17-12 | 03-02-13 |
127 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
2 | TV | 24 | 64th; Had a pretty promising first half but went extremely south in the second half | 07-13-14 | 07-16-14 |
128 |
Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui
|
2 | Special | 1 | 6th |
129 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
2 | Movie | 1 | 89th; I suspect romance movies are just not my thing | 12-19-15 | 12-19-15 |
130 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index II
|
2 | TV | 24 | 18th | 10-05-12 | 10-14-12 |
131 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
2 | TV | 24 | 15th | 09-17-12 | 09-20-12 |
132 |
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven: Pocket ga Niji de Ippai
|
2 | Movie | 1 | 3rd |
133 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
2 | Movie | 1 | 51st; Despite the score this has my favorite KnK ED | 03-15-14 | 03-15-14 |
134 |
ef: A Tale of Memories.
|
2 | TV | 12 | 31st; I cannot remember a single thing that happened in this show | 12-27-12 | 12-31-12 |
135 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
2 | Movie | 1 | 50th | 03-15-14 | 03-15-14 |
137 |
Fate/stay night
|
2 | TV | 24 | 66th | 08-14-14 | 08-22-14 |
139 |
Sword Art Online
|
1 | TV | 25 | 33rd | 09-21-12 | 01-03-13 |
140 |
Guilty Crown
|
1 | TV | 22 | 42nd; The ending was literal garbage | 05-10-13 | 05-15-13 |
141 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
|
1 | Movie | 1 | 55th | 03-20-14 | 03-20-14 |
142 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
1 | Movie | 3 | 77th; Literally garbage | 06-28-15 | 06-28-15 |
143 |
Elfen Lied
The ending completely removed any emotional attachment I had to the series.
|
1 | TV | 13 | 7th; Literally garbage |
144 |
Tetsuwan Birdy Decode: The Cipher
|
- | OVA | 1 | 96th: Something tells me this was supposed to be watched after the second season | 02-02-16 | 02-02-16 |
TV: 104, OVA: 5, Movies: 21, Spcl.: 7, Eps: 0, Days: 37.41, Mean Score: 5.3, Score Dev.: -2.52 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
TV: 1, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.86, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 |
Lostorage Incited WIXOSS
|
- | TV | 6/12 | Clearly this wasn't gonna improve on the plot issues of the first WIXOSS anime | 10-15-16 |
2 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
- | TV | 1/25 | yeah i just lost all interest in following this | 09-01-15 |
3 |
Shakugan no Shana
|
- | TV | 4/24 | Not as interesting as the final OP made it out to be | 08-19-16 |
4 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
- | TV | 5/26 | 9th; I lost interest after like the 5th episode and came across spoilers somewhere on the internet which destroyed any chance I had of finishing it |
TV: 4, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.27, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Release the Spyce
|
- | TV | -/12 |
2 |
Mahou Shoujo Ore
|
- | TV | -/12 |
3 |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
|
- | TV | -/12 |
4 |
Hinamatsuri (TV)
|
- | TV | -/12 |
5 |
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World - The Animated Series
|
- | TV | -/12 |
6 |
Love Live! Sunshine!! 2nd Season
|
- | TV | -/13 |
7 |
Black Clover
|
- | TV | -/170 |
8 |
Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou
|
- | TV | -/6 |
9 |
Masamune-kun no Revenge
|
- | TV | -/12 |
10 |
Kemono Friends
|
- | TV | -/12 |
11 |
Amaama to Inazuma
|
- | TV | -/12 |
12 |
Gi(a)rlish Number
|
- | TV | -/12 |
13 |
Boku no Hero Academia
|
- | TV | -/13 |
14 |
3-gatsu no Lion
|
- | TV | -/22 |
15 |
Bungou Stray Dogs
|
- | TV | -/12 |
16 |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
- | TV | -/12 |
17 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
|
- | TV | -/10 |
18 |
Noragami Aragoto
|
- | TV | -/13 |
19 |
Steins;Gate 0
|
- | TV | -/23 |
20 |
Koe no Katachi
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
21 |
Himouto! Umaru-chan
|
- | TV | -/12 |
22 |
Macross Δ
|
- | TV | -/26 |
23 |
Plastic Memories
|
- | TV | -/13 |
24 |
Kekkai Sensen
|
- | TV | -/12 |
25 |
Taimadou Gakuen 35 Shiken Shoutai
|
- | TV | -/12 |
26 |
Nanatsu no Taizai
|
- | TV | -/24 |
27 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
- | TV | -/12 |
28 |
Barakamon
|
- | TV | -/12 |
29 |
Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii
|
- | TV | -/12 |
30 |
Omoide no Marnie
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
31 |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
|
- | TV | -/25 |
32 |
Log Horizon
|
- | TV | -/25 |
33 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
- | TV | -/25 |
34 |
Saki Achiga-hen: Episode of Side-A Specials
|
- | Special | -/4 |
35 |
Magical Suite Prism Nana
Airing
|
- | OVA | -/7 |
36 |
Kotoura-san
|
- | TV | -/12 |
37 |
Kono Sekai no Katasumi ni
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
38 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
|
- | TV | -/26 |
39 |
K
|
- | TV | -/13 |
40 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
- | TV | -/13 |
41 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
- | TV | -/24 |
42 |
Little Busters!
|
- | TV | -/26 |
43 |
Psycho-Pass
|
- | TV | -/22 |
44 |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous
|
- | TV | -/11 |
45 |
Binbougami ga!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
46 |
Wasurenagumo
|
- | TV Special | -/1 |
47 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
- | TV | -/12 |
48 |
Sakamichi no Apollon
|
- | TV | -/12 |
49 |
Uchuu Kyoudai
|
- | TV | -/99 |
50 |
Acchi Kocchi
|
- | TV | -/12 |
51 |
AKB0048
|
- | TV | -/13 |
52 |
Natsu-iro Kiseki
|
- | TV | -/12 |
53 |
Kingdom
|
- | TV | -/38 |
54 |
Oda Nobuna no Yabou
|
- | TV | -/12 |
55 |
Kokoro Connect
|
- | TV | -/13 |
56 |
Senki Zesshou Symphogear
|
- | TV | -/13 |
57 |
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
58 |
Ano Natsu de Matteru
|
- | TV | -/12 |
59 |
Another
|
- | TV | -/12 |
60 |
Saki Achiga-hen: Episode of Side-A
|
- | TV | -/12 |
61 |
Un-Go
|
- | TV | -/11 |
62 |
Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon
|
- | TV | -/13 |
63 |
The iDOLM@STER
|
- | TV | -/25 |
64 |
Usagi Drop
|
- | TV | -/11 |
65 |
No.6
|
- | TV | -/11 |
66 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
67 |
SKET Dance
|
- | TV | -/77 |
68 |
Kizumonogatari I: Tekketsu-hen
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
69 |
Koe de Oshigoto! The Animation
|
- | OVA | -/2 |
70 |
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt
|
- | TV | -/13 |
71 |
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
72 |
Shiki
|
- | TV | -/22 |
73 |
Nurarihyon no Mago
|
- | TV | -/24 |
74 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
- | TV | -/12 |
75 |
Angel Beats!
|
- | TV | -/13 |
76 |
Seitokai no Ichizon
|
- | TV | -/12 |
77 |
Saki
|
- | TV | -/25 |
78 |
Higashi no Eden
|
- | TV | -/11 |
79 |
Pandora Hearts
|
- | TV | -/25 |
80 |
Canaan
|
- | TV | -/13 |
81 |
Hetalia Axis Powers
|
- | ONA | -/52 |
82 |
Yozakura Quartet
|
- | TV | -/12 |
83 |
Soul Eater
|
- | TV | -/51 |
84 |
Allison to Lillia
|
- | TV | -/26 |
85 |
Minami-ke
|
- | TV | -/13 |
86 |
Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei
|
- | TV | -/12 |
87 |
Shinreigari
|
- | TV | -/22 |
88 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
89 |
Mononoke
|
- | TV | -/12 |
90 |
True Tears
|
- | TV | -/13 |
91 |
Seirei no Moribito
|
- | TV | -/26 |
92 |
Claymore
|
- | TV | -/26 |
93 |
Nodame Cantabile
|
- | TV | -/23 |
94 |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
- | TV | -/24 |
95 |
Zero no Tsukaima
|
- | TV | -/13 |
96 |
Top wo Nerae! Gunbuster
|
- | OVA | -/6 |
97 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
- | TV | -/26 |
98 |
Gintama
|
- | TV | -/201 |
99 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
- | TV | -/14 |
100 |
Princess Tutu
|
- | TV | -/38 |
101 |
Mugen no Ryvius
|
- | TV | -/26 |
102 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
103 |
Noein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e
|
- | TV | -/24 |
104 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
- | Movie | -/1 |
105 |
Mushishi
|
- | TV | -/26 |
106 |
Shoujo Kakumei Utena
|
- | TV | -/39 |
107 |
Haibane Renmei
|
- | TV | -/13 |
108 |
Samurai Champloo
|
- | TV | -/26 |
109 |
Scrapped Princess
|
- | TV | -/24 |
110 |
Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou
|
- | TV | -/26 |
111 |
Gunslinger Girl
|
- | TV | -/13 |
112 |
Shin Kidou Senki Gundam Wing
|
- | TV | -/49 |
113 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
|
- | TV | -/12 |
114 |
Yakitate!! Japan
|
- | TV | -/69 |
115 |
Texhnolyze
|
- | TV | -/22 |
116 |
Monster
|
- | TV | -/74 |
TV: 101, OVA: 3, Movies: 9, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |