You are viewing anime list of
Shateiel
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | - | TV | 10/26 | i just cant |
2 | Arcana Famiglia | - | TV | 3/12 |
3 | Area no Kishi | - | TV | 3/37 | my fav character died in 2nd episode lol |
4 | Bakuman. 2nd Season | - | TV | 4/25 | main characters get on my nerves |
5 | Blood+ | - | TV | 7/50 | boring as hell |
6 | Code:Breaker | - | TV | 3/13 | no |
7 | Fate/stay night | - | TV | 14/24 | boring |
8 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | 4/24 |
9 | Miracle☆Train: Oedo-sen e Youkoso | - | TV | 1/13 | typical reverse harem with dull characters |
10 | Persona 4 the Animation | - | TV | 5/25 |
11 | Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle | - | TV | 7/25 | opening is the best part of this shit |
12 | Ranma ½ | - | TV | 12/161 |
13 | Sacred Seven | - | TV | 6/12 |
14 | Senjou no Valkyria | - | TV | 12/26 |
15 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | 18/51 |
16 | SKET Dance | 1 | TV | 33/77 | i guess there is something wrong with my sense of humor |
17 | Zetman | - | TV | 3/13 |
TV: 17, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 2.46, Mean Score: 1.0, Score Dev.: -7.22 |