You are viewing anime list of
Shadowmancer
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | - | TV | 2/13 | Not my kind of humor. |
2 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | - | TV | 1/13 | No. |
3 | Bakemonogatari | - | TV | 5/15 | Not my kind of anime |
4 | Beelzebub | - | TV | 1/60 | Stupid |
5 | Bleach | - | TV | 177/366 | Was good, got bad |
6 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | - | OVA | 1/4 | Stupid |
7 | Boogiepop wa Warawanai | - | TV | 1/12 | Boring. |
8 | Chou Henshin Cosprayers | - | TV | 1/8 | Possibly worst anime ever. |
9 | Fushigi Yuugi | - | TV | 1/52 | I prefer the manga |
10 | Groove Adventure Rave | - | TV | 15/51 | Manga |
11 | Hakuouki | - | TV | 2/12 | BORING. Just cuz it has hot bishies doesn't mean it's watchable. |
12 | InuYasha | - | TV | 4/167 | To attempt? Orrr not attempt? I chose the latter. |
13 | Junjou Romantica | - | TV | 1/12 | Nottt my thing. |
14 | Kämpfer | - | TV | 3/12 | Kinda funny, but again..not my thing |
15 | Kurokami The Animation | - | TV | 6/23 | Cool, but got dumb and slow. |
16 | Kyou kara Maou! | - | TV | 7/78 | Was awesome, then..what? |
17 | Loveless | - | TV | 3/12 | Why did I even try this? |
18 | Lucky☆Star | - | TV | 2/24 | Absolutely not. |
19 | Naruto | - | TV | 78/220 | You will not waste my life :) |
20 | Paniponi Dash! | - | TV | 1/26 | Not my thing! |
21 | Rozen Maiden | - | TV | 1/12 | Dumb. |
22 | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei | - | TV | 3/12 | Not my thingg |
23 | Seikon no Qwaser | - | TV | 2/24 | LOL I didn't know what I was getting myself into. |
24 | Sekirei | - | TV | 1/12 | ^ |
25 | Shangri-La | - | TV | 2/24 | Had potential, but was boring. |
26 | Shinrei Tantei Yakumo | - | TV | 1/13 | Characters don't seem promising. |
27 | Shugo Chara! | - | TV | 4/51 | If only I were younger. |
TV: 26, OVA: 1, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 5.4, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |