You are viewing anime list of
Sanagami
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) |
1 |
Ane wa Yanmama Junyuu-chuu
sister is fun and cute and carries this hentai
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
2 |
Baka Dakedo Chinchin Shaburu no dake wa Jouzu na Chii-chan♡
- this shit is just good and fun cause I love the girl
- her art is great and her tan is great - longest no penetrative sex (full episode 1) and it works - your cute little sex slut who you save from tragedy vibes - the ugly bastard isn't that ugly, especially since a lot of the scenes are just his penis - full sex scenes his fat sort of disappears and he actually has an incredibly muscular back lol - girl rocks pubic hair on her face well - Sweat is an underrated part of this anime |
8 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
3 |
Boku to Joi no Shinsatsu Nisshi The Animation
- cute sempai girl
- teasing anime where its like foreplay until the final sex |
5 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
4 |
Boku to Nurse no Kenshuu Nisshi The Animation
nothing special and I'm not that attracted to the girl here.
|
5 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
5 |
Crimson Girls: Chikan Shihai
- the fashion in this is the best
- isn't finished, the third girl completely disappears - everything else is pretty average but goddamn, those clothes. |
7 | OVA | 3 | hentai |
6 |
Dropout
- human toilet, festish....
- vagina prolapse |
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
7 |
Ijirare: Fukushuu Saimin
- bullied fat man brainwashes 3 bully girls into thinking sex will and getting pregnant will make him sad so they keep doing it with him
- art is a little...hmmm, rectangular? I don't know something is off - in the last episode he breaks the spell but when he cums into them they will forget, their desperation in that episode is some very "got me" desperation/rape stuff -everything else was pretty boring |
5 | OVA | 4 | hentai |
8 |
Imaizumin Chi wa Douyara Gal no Tamariba ni Natteru Rashii
- episode 2 and 3 carry hard.
- episode 4 is a bit of a bummer as the 4th girl isn't that intereseting. Or, she's not as interesting when you compare her by herself to 3 girls at the same time. Its not really a competition in a way. - some parts really feel like all 3 girls are nonstop fucking him for a whole day till utmost exhaustion and thats a very fun feeling. |
- | OVA | 4 | hentai |
9 |
Itadaki! Seieki♥
- vanilla snore...
- a vampire tries to suck blood but now sucks semen and then 2 guys also get raped and the vampire girl can change from dorky innocent into big boob dominating... - but like, i don't know, its boring |
4 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
10 |
Koiito Kinenbi The Animation
- multiple feel good characters
|
7 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
11 |
Love Me: Kaede to Suzu The Animation
- kaeda is too cute
- suzu bullies kaeda into constantly fucking her crush while she also gets fucked, its twincest stuff - Suzu never gets penetration |
8 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
12 |
Mankitsu Happening
- I don't care for any of these characters except slacker purple haired girl.
|
4 | OVA | 4 | hentai |
13 |
Oide yo! Mizuryuu Kei Land
kinda too absurd for porn
fun characters though and the energy is really good very colorful honestly |
7 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
14 |
Onaho Kyoushitsu: Joshi Zenin Ninshin Keikaku - The Animation
- pretty dumb but the main girl getting sex obsessed is cute
- in theory its kind of fun? But as porn, fucking a onahole as a replacement for penetration doesn't really do it for me - main girl carries, I get bored of all the other people he wants to take revenge with |
5 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
15 |
Oni Chichi
|
5 | OVA | 2 | VN, sequel, hentai |
16 |
Otaku ni Yasashii Gal toka, Kyonyuu no Osananajimi toka.
The first ep girl is very cute and adorable tbh in her bully but why am I getting addicted way
2nd girl is eh (someone just pays her to have sex and she is unenthused texting) 3rd girl is hot in a way but eh (Older sister who crashes and drinks beer) |
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
17 |
Sei Brunehilde Gakuen Shoujo Kishidan to Junpaku no Panty The Animation
-girl is fun and the setting is just schoolgirl weird fun
|
7 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
18 |
Shikkoku no Shaga The Animation
-monster girls! Snake girl, cow girl, lamias and kitsunes.
- not really that hot cause some of the animation and editing is really weird and fast - there is story, and the main character crow has her cute moments of falling in love, |
7 | OVA | 3 | hentai |
19 |
Soap no Moko-chan
- white knight wants to save Moko but gets disillusioned when Moko really just loves her job -> Moko is a rebound for a guy who has been driver-zoned and the girl gets jealous and they compete with sex -> Moko very overworked so she tries to take it easy but realizes that's not her style
- moko chan is actually GOAT, her moaning is ... different though - random gags in scenes makes this an awkward fap - Stories are surprisingly cute and funny for porn |
8 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
20 |
Sora no Iro, Mizu no Iro
|
4 | OVA | 2 | VN, hentai |
21 |
Star☆Jewel
- some futas gods have defeat futas that have enjoyed pleasure, doesn't really end.
- pretty art, sick flying, pretty girls with penises - not really fappable... too much magic weird fluff. |
5 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
22 |
Swing Out Sisters (2014)
- i think i find vanilla step incest just boring
|
4 | OVA | 1 | hentai |
23 |
Tamashii Insert
- story is dumb but funny enough
|
6 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
24 |
TSF Monogatari
stupid shit, but so my shit
the art gets really messy at the end though guy becomes girl and finds he becomes a slut, thats just fun real pregenant fetish sex mayhem at the end with girl with giant dick |
7 | OVA | 2 | hentai, manga |
25 |
Uchi no Otouto Maji de Dekain Dakedo Mi ni Konai?
the 2 girls are especially cute. the girl with the boyfriend is a little lame
|
7 | OVA | 2 | hentai |
TV: 0, OVA: 25, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 59.05, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -1.15 |