You are viewing anime list of
Sabeeh
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days |
3-gatsu no Lion
|
7 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
3-gatsu no Lion 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 22 | PG-13 |
Abenobashi Mahou☆Shoutengai
|
4 | TV | 13 | Theme was good but wasn't explained in proper way | R+ | 1 |
Accel World
|
6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
Air
|
9 | TV | 12 | anime was good | PG-13 |
Air in Summer
|
9 | Special | 2 | PG-13 | 1 |
Air Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Ajin
|
8 | TV | 13 | R |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Akagami no Shirayuki-hime 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 12 | Boring but good romance | PG-13 | 54 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
8 | TV | 24 | Good action | R | 1 |
Akatsuki no Yona
|
9 | TV | 24 | Intresting | PG-13 | 1 |
Aku no Hana
|
5 | TV | 13 | Not good enough | R | 1 |
Amaama to Inazuma
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 2819 |
Angel Beats!
|
8 | TV | 13 | Like there fight and love | PG-13 |
Angel Beats! Specials
|
6 | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
10 | TV | 11 | I found another good anime after a long time | PG-13 | 2 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai. Movie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Another
|
8 | TV | 12 | good horror | R | 2 |
Ansatsu Kyoushitsu
|
8 | TV | 22 | good story | PG-13 | 3284 |
Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 1 |
Ao Haru Ride
|
8 | TV | 12 | Good one | PG-13 | 1 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
8 | TV | 25 | What a crap demons and satins | PG-13 | 1 |
Ao no Exorcist Movie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Arslan Senki (TV)
|
9 | TV | 25 | wating 4 second season | R | 11 |
Arslan Senki (TV): Fuujin Ranbu
|
8 | TV | 8 | PG-13 | 2819 |
Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love]
|
5 | OVA | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Baby Steps
|
6 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 1 |
Baby Steps 2nd Season
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 1 |
Baccano!
|
8 | TV | 13 | liked the theme behind the anime | R | 4 |
Baccano! Specials
|
9 | Special | 3 | R | 1 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu
|
7 | TV | 13 | Time waste but little bit fun | PG-13 | 1 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni!
|
7 | TV | 13 | waste of time | PG-13 | 5 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri
|
6 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 | 1 |
Bakemono no Ko
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Bakemonogatari
|
7 | TV | 15 | just an average anime but something keeps u bound with it | R | 4 |
Bakuman.
|
7 | TV | 25 | Serialization sure is tough | PG-13 | 1 |
Bakuman. 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 25 | i can't do hard work | PG-13 | 1 |
Bakuman. 3rd Season
|
8 | TV | 25 | Really only one kiss and ending without marriage? | PG-13 | 1 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi
|
7 | TV | 24 | love the robo fighting | PG-13 | 1 |
Bakuretsu Tenshi: Infinity
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Barakamon
|
9 | TV | 12 | too much cuteness | PG-13 | 2 |
Batman: Gotham Knight
|
7 | OVA | 6 | R |
Beck
|
8 | TV | 26 | it wasn't special, but something was good in it | R | 5 |
Beelzebub
|
7 | TV | 60 | Good comedy bad action | PG-13 | 1 |
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen I - Haou no Tamago
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen II - Doldrey Kouryaku
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Berserk: Ougon Jidai-hen III - Kourin
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Biohazard: Damnation
|
10 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Biohazard: Degeneration
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Black Bullet
|
7 | TV | 13 | very fast plot | R | 1 |
Black Cat (TV)
|
8 | TV | 23 | I always love guns | PG-13 | 2 |
Black Cat (TV): Toozakaru Neko
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Black Lagoon
|
10 | TV | 12 | theme is good and fighting is awesome | R | 1 |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail
|
9 | OVA | 5 | Really bad ass anime | R+ | 1 |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
|
10 | TV | 12 | awesome gun fights | R | 2 |
Bleach
|
7 | TV | 366 | Always keep moving forward | PG-13 | 47 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black - Kimi no Na wo Yobu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Bleach Movie 4: Jigoku-hen
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Blood Lad
|
7 | TV | 10 | not much comedy | PG-13 | 1 |
Blood-C: The Last Dark
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Blood: The Last Vampire
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R |
Blue Gender
|
6 | TV | 26 | R+ |
Blue Gender: The Warrior
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
Boku dake ga Inai Machi
|
10 | TV | 12 | Very good anime | R | 57 |
Boku no Hero Academia
|
8 | TV | 13 | Good one | PG-13 | 1 |
Boku no Hero Academia 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 1 |
Boku no Hero Academia 3rd Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
5 | TV | 12 | just over rated anime and copy of Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu | R+ | 1 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Next
|
8 | TV | 12 | This was a little bit better | PG-13 | 2 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Relay Shousetsu wa Ketsumatsu ga Hanpanai
|
5 | OVA | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou
|
7 | TV | 12 | boreingggggggggg | PG-13 | 1 |
Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Btooom!
|
6 | TV | 12 | It looks like SAO but that game is way cooler than this one | R | 1 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
8 | Movie | 3 | Slow but good anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Cencoroll
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Chainsaw Man
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
Charlotte
|
8 | TV | 13 | just fine | PG-13 |
Chihayafuru
|
8 | TV | 25 | Fazool game | PG-13 | 1 |
Chihayafuru 2
|
8 | TV | 25 | Aratas voice acting was awesome | PG-13 | 1 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
|
8 | TV | 12 | Only this season is funny | PG-13 | 1 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Kirameki no... Slapstick Noel
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
|
7 | TV | 12 | Not good as previous one | PG-13 | 1 |
Clannad
|
10 | TV | 23 | The frist anime I watched.love it. | PG-13 |
Clannad Movie
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Most favorite movie | PG-13 | 1 |
Clannad: After Story
|
10 | TV | 24 | 1st and last anime which made me cry | PG-13 |
Clannad: After Story - Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Kyou-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Clannad: Mou Hitotsu no Sekai, Tomoyo-hen
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Claymore
|
8 | TV | 26 | like the fantasy world | R+ |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
10 | TV | 25 | its just amazing and sad at the same time | R | 4 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Kiseki no Birthday
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
10 | TV | 25 | you never know who's right and who's wrong | R | 3 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 Special Edition - Zero Requiem
|
7 | OVA | 1 | R |
Code:Breaker
|
8 | TV | 13 | R | 1 |
Colorful
|
1 | TV | 16 | if u'r going to give a lesson at least be passionate about it | R+ | 1 |
Colorful (Movie)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | that kid is really spoiled | PG-13 | 1 |
Coppelion
|
5 | TV | 13 | useless anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Coquelicot-zaka kara
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
7 | TV | 26 | dose je really have to die? | R | 2 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
Cross Road
|
6 | CM | 1 | G | 1 |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Mirai-hen
|
6 | TV | 12 | R |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken 2 Sure-me
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
9 | TV | 12 | I m also a high schooler :D | PG-13 | 1 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou Specials
|
6 | Special | 6 | PG-13 | 1 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
7 | TV | 25 | Super powers, fantasy, nothing more | R | 4 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha Gaiden
|
8 | Special | 4 | R | 1 |
Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini
|
8 | TV | 12 | it was batter than the last one | R | 2 |
Days (TV)
|
7 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 2819 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
Death Billiards
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
Death Note
|
10 | TV | 37 | mastermind planings | R | 3 |
Death Note: Rewrite
|
10 | TV Special | 2 | mastermind planings | R |
Death Parade
|
9 | TV | 12 | Just like Mushi | R | 3 |
Diamond no Ace
|
7 | TV | 75 | Not good enough | PG-13 | 1 |
Diamond no Ace: Second Season
|
8 | TV | 51 | Good one | PG-13 | 60 |
Digimon Adventure 02 Movies
|
6 | Movie | 2 | PG |
Digimon Adventure Movie
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Digimon Adventure: Bokura no War Game!
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Digimon Savers the Movie: Kyuukyoku Power! Burst Mode Hatsudou!!
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Donten ni Warau
|
8 | TV | 12 | nothing good nothing bad | PG-13 | 1 |
Doukyuusei (Movie)
|
2 | Movie | 1 | Fuck this shit | PG-13 | 1 |
Dragon Age: Blood Mage no Seisen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Dragon Ball Kai
|
6 | TV | 97 | time waste | PG-13 | 1 |
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Shen Long no Densetsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Majinjou no Nemurihime
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Makafushigi Daibouken
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Movie 4: Saikyou e no Michi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
7 | TV | 291 | idea of this anime is good | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 01: Ora no Gohan wo Kaese!!
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 02: Kono Yo de Ichiban Tsuyoi Yatsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 03: Chikyuu Marugoto Choukessen
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 04: Super Saiyajin da Son Gokuu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 05: Tobikkiri no Saikyou tai Saikyou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 06: Gekitotsu!! 100-oku Power no Senshi-tachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 07: Kyokugen Battle!! Sandai Super Saiyajin
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 08: Moetsukiro!! Nessen, Ressen, Chougekisen
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 09: Ginga Girigiri!! Bucchigiri no Sugoi Yatsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Kiken na Futari! Super Senshi wa Nemurenai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Super Senshi Gekiha!! Katsu no wa Ore da
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fukkatsu no Fusion!! Gokuu to Vegeta
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Ryuuken Bakuhatsu!! Gokuu ga Yaraneba Dare ga Yaru
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Dragon Ball Z Movie 14: Kami to Kami
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
|
8 | TV | 13 | action | PG-13 | 65 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka Gaiden: Sword Oratoria
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Durarara!!
|
8 | TV | 24 | pretty unique way to tell the story | R | 3 |
Durarara!! Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | R | 1 |
Durarara!!x2 Ketsu
|
7 | TV | 12 | wired | R | 59 |
Durarara!!x2 Shou
|
7 | TV | 12 | weird | R | 67 |
Durarara!!x2 Ten
|
7 | TV | 12 | confusing | R | 69 |
Elfen Lied
|
8 | TV | 13 | bonds makes people strong | R+ | 2 |
Ergo Proxy
|
- | TV | 23 | total waste of time | R | 1 |
Evangelion Movie 1: Jo
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Evangelion Movie 2: Ha
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Evangelion Movie 3: Q
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Eve no Jikan
|
7 | ONA | 6 | PG-13 | 1 |
Eve no Jikan (Movie)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Fairy Tail
|
8 | TV | 175 | Huh its such a long anime | PG-13 | 23 |
Fairy Tail (2014)
|
8 | TV | 102 | End was good | PG-13 | 515 |
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Houou no Miko
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Fate/stay night
|
10 | TV | 24 | awesome fighting | R | 4 |
Fate/stay night Movie: Unlimited Blade Works
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works
|
9 | TV | 12 | Wired talk amazing action | R | 1 |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 13 | love the action | R | 66 |
Fate/Zero
|
9 | TV | 13 | Fight! fight! fight! | R | 1 |
Fate/Zero 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 | Saber is beautiful | R | 1 |
Fate/Zero Remix
|
10 | TV Special | 2 | R | 1 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children Complete
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
FLCL
|
4 | OVA | 6 | Didn't make any sense at all | PG-13 | 1 |
Free!
|
6 | TV | 12 | what a dramatical anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Free! Eternal Summer
|
7 | TV | 13 | Are they boys or girls? | PG-13 | 2 |
Freedom
|
6 | OVA | 7 | PG-13 | 1 |
Freezing
|
7 | TV | 12 | that school needs to make some rules | R+ | 1 |
Freezing Specials
|
5 | Special | 6 | R+ | 1 |
Freezing Vibration
|
7 | TV | 12 | it was just like Evangelion | R+ | 1 |
Freezing Vibration Specials
|
5 | Special | 6 | R+ | 1 |
Fruits Basket
|
8 | TV | 26 | Helping people isn't bad no matter what you think about them | PG-13 | 3 |
Full Metal Panic!
|
10 | TV | 24 | enjoyed the robo fighting | R |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid
|
10 | TV | 13 | sense of humor is great | R |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid: Wari to Hima na Sentaichou no Ichinichi
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
|
10 | TV | 12 | 1 of the best comedy | PG-13 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
8 | TV | 51 | reality and fantasy are mixed but the love is same | R | 6 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
9 | TV | 64 | reality and fantasy are mixed but the love is same | R | 9 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Gangsta.
|
8 | TV | 12 | intresting | R | 87 |
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri
|
6 | TV | 12 | Farig | R | 1 |
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri Part 2
|
6 | TV | 12 | fazool | R | 43 |
Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun
|
7 | TV | 12 | Just fine :( | PG-13 | 1 |
Ghost Hunt
|
9 | TV | 25 | creepy | PG-13 | 1 |
Gin no Saji
|
8 | TV | 11 | intresting :D | PG-13 | 1 |
Gin no Saji 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 1 |
Gintama Movie 2: Kanketsu-hen - Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Giovanni no Shima
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
God Eater
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
Golden Time
|
8 | TV | 24 | ending was epic | PG-13 | 1 |
Gosick
|
8 | TV | 24 | ending wasn't satisfying | R | 1 |
Great Teacher Onizuka
|
9 | TV | 43 | having fun at school is really great idea | R | 4 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu
|
6 | TV | 13 | time wasate | R+ | 1 |
Grisaia no Kajitsu Specials
|
4 | Special | 6 | R+ |
Grisaia no Meikyuu: Caprice no Mayu 0
|
6 | TV Special | 1 | R+ |
Grisaia no Rakuen
|
6 | TV | 10 | only graphics are good | R | 1 |
Guilty Crown
|
6 | TV | 22 | I think the producer of this anime is guilty :D | R | 1 |
Gundress
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Gunslinger Girl
|
9 | TV | 13 | love can make you do many things | R |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino
|
9 | TV | 13 | love can make you do many things | R |
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA
|
9 | OVA | 2 | R |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
8 | TV | 12 | It had Nudity but anime was actually good. | R+ | 1 |
Hai to Gensou no Grimgar
|
8 | TV | 12 | R | 1 |
Haikyuu!!
|
7 | TV | 25 | now i feel like playing volley ball | PG-13 | 2 |
Haikyuu!! Karasuno Koukou vs. Shiratorizawa Gakuen Koukou
|
9 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
Haikyuu!! Movie 4: Concept no Tatakai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Haikyuu!! Second Season
|
9 | TV | 25 | Best sports anime | PG-13 | 158 |
Hajime no Ippo
|
8 | TV | 75 | Good sport anime | PG-13 |
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs. Kimura
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
|
9 | TV | 26 | (y) | PG-13 | 1 |
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
|
9 | TV | 25 | It was a good fighting anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Hal
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Hamatora The Animation
|
7 | TV | 12 | not good | R | 1 |
Hanamonogatari
|
6 | TV Special | 5 | weird | R | 0 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
9 | TV | 13 | a fascinating anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Hayate no Gotoku! Heaven Is a Place on Earth
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
7 | OVA | 10 | farig | R | 1 |
Hibike! Euphonium
|
7 | TV | 13 | Kawai | PG-13 |
Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
High School DxD
|
6 | TV | 12 | What type of anime is this? | R+ | 1 |
High School DxD BorN
|
2 | TV | 12 | Bakkwas | R+ | 1 |
High School DxD New
|
7 | TV | 12 | why is'it rating so high? | R+ | 1 |
High School DxD OVA
|
- | OVA | 2 | R+ | 1 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
6 | TV | 12 | i don't like ecchi stuff | R+ | 2 |
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead
|
4 | OVA | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
7 | TV | 26 | weird !!!!!!!!!!!!!! | R | 5 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
8 | TV | 24 | Now story is making some sense | R | 1 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
|
6 | OVA | 1 | R | 1 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira
|
6 | OVA | 4 | R | 1 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
8 | OVA | 5 | PG-13 | 1 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Holy Knight
|
2 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
Hotaru no Haka
|
9 | Movie | 1 | how come he didn't cry after watching her mother like that? | PG-13 | 1 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
7 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Hottarake no Shima: Haruka to Mahou no Kagami
|
5 | Movie | 1 | G |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
7 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Hunter x Hunter
|
9 | TV | 62 | PG-13 |
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
|
8 | TV | 148 | Ant arc wasn't interesting | PG-13 | 6 |
Hunter x Hunter Movie 1: Phantom Rouge
|
- | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Hunter x Hunter Movie 2: The Last Mission
|
- | Movie | 1 | R |
Hyouka
|
9 | TV | 22 | intresting | PG-13 | 1 |
Initial D Extra Stage
|
8 | OVA | 2 | R+ | 1 |
Initial D Extra Stage 2
|
7 | OVA | 1 | Iketani really is an idiot | PG-13 | 1 |
Initial D Fifth Stage
|
9 | TV | 14 | i can't wait for final stage | PG-13 | 1 |
Initial D Final Stage
|
10 | TV | 4 | stating stages r much better | PG-13 | 26 |
Initial D First Stage
|
10 | TV | 26 | Man this was some amazing Racing! | PG-13 | 3 |
Initial D Fourth Stage
|
9 | TV | 24 | This one was a little overboard | PG-13 | 2 |
Initial D Second Stage
|
10 | TV | 13 | This anime is not letting me get bored | PG-13 | 1 |
Initial D Third Stage
|
10 | Movie | 1 | another good movie | PG-13 | 1 |
Innocence
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
Inu x Boku SS
|
5 | TV | 12 | fazool | PG-13 | 1 |
Inuyashiki
|
8 | TV | 11 | R |
Iron Kid
|
8 | TV | 26 | Memories of childhood | G |
Issho ni Sleeping: Sleeping with Hinako
|
4 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (TV)
|
6 | TV | 26 | why its rating so high nothing make sense in it | R | 1 |
Jormungand
I always love guns and master mind planning
|
10 | TV | 12 | I always love guns and master mind planning | R+ | 4 |
Jormungand: Perfect Order
|
9 | TV | 12 | ending was a little disappointing. New world pretty good fantasy | R+ | 1 |
Jormungand: Perfect Order Recap
|
7 | Special | 1 | R |
K
|
9 | TV | 13 | Music was awesome, Action was amazing, story was good. | PG-13 | 1 |
K-On!
|
10 | TV | 13 | discussion between girls is amazing | PG-13 | 3 |
K-On! Movie
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
K-On!!
|
10 | TV | 26 | yui is so attractive, love her | PG-13 | 6 |
K-On!!: Keikaku!
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
K-On!: Live House!
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
K: Missing Kings
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
K: Return of Kings
|
8 | TV | 13 | Only music | PG-13 | 67 |
Kagaku na Yatsura
|
4 | OVA | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Kage no Jitsuryokusha ni Naritakute!
|
8 | TV | 20 | R |
Kaguya-hime no Monogatari
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
8 | TV | 26 | Single man can't do that many things | PG-13 | 1 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Goshujinsama to Asonjao♥
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Omake da yo!
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita
|
8 | TV | 13 | it was a fun anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Kanokon
|
5 | TV | 12 | just ecchi stuff | R+ |
Kanon
|
8 | TV | 13 | G |
Kanon (2006)
|
10 | TV | 24 | it was just like clannad | PG-13 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 1: Fukan Fuukei
|
6 | Movie | 1 | It should be more detailed about its start | R | 1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 2: Satsujin Kousatsu (Zen)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | It was a little better than the last one | R |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 3: Tsuukaku Zanryuu
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Its getting interesting | R+ | 1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 4: Garan no Dou
|
8 | Movie | 1 | It started to make sense | R | 1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 5: Mujun Rasen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | I hate loop but still this one was good | R | 1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 6: Boukyaku Rokuon
|
7 | Movie | 1 | this one was a meaningless episode | R | 1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 7: Satsujin Kousatsu (Go)
|
9 | Movie | 1 | ending is little confusing | R | 1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie 8: Shuushou
|
7 | Special | 1 | Really a mystery | PG-13 | 1 |
Kara no Kyoukai Movie: Mirai Fukuin
|
8 | Movie | 1 | another good movie | R | 1 |
Karigurashi no Arrietty
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G |
Karneval (TV)
|
6 | TV | 13 | Nothing intersting | PG-13 | 1 |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl
|
5 | TV | 12 | theme was good but anime was booring | PG-13 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
7 | TV | 25 | Movies are much batter | R+ | 3 |
Kidou Senshi Gundam 00 Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: Erabareta Mirai
|
7 | OVA | 1 | R |
Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Destiny Special Edition
|
8 | TV Special | 4 | R |
Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Special Edition
|
7 | TV Special | 3 | R |
Kill la Kill
|
1 | TV | 24 | I\'ve never seen much idiotic anime then this | PG-13 | 1 |
Kimi ni Todoke
|
6 | TV | 25 | Really slow anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 12 | boooringg | PG-13 | 1 |
Kimi no Na wa.
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kimi no Suizou wo Tabetai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kimi to Boku.
|
8 | TV | 13 | School life is best | PG-13 |
Kimi to Boku. 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | Good humor | PG-13 | 1 |
Kingdom
|
8 | TV | 38 | Good difference | R | 1 |
Kingdom 2nd Season
|
8 | TV | 39 | Single war is taking whole season | R | 1 |
Kingdom 3rd Season
|
9 | TV | 26 | R |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
8 | TV | 24 | intresting | R | 1 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
6 | TV | 12 | it was an anime with no story backup | PG-13 | 5 |
Kobato.
|
7 | TV | 24 | just fine not good | PG-13 | 1 |
Koe no Katachi
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kokoro Connect
|
9 | TV | 13 | I wish i had those friends | PG-13 | 1 |
Kokoro Connect: Michi Random
|
9 | Special | 4 | Iori was scary but still i love her | PG-13 |
Kokoro ga Sakebitagatterunda.
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo!
|
6 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! 2
|
6 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Koukaku Kidoutai 2.0
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex - Solid State Society
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | R |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG - Individual Eleven
|
7 | OVA | 1 | R |
Koutetsujou no Kabaneri
|
7 | TV | 12 | Ending was a disappointment | R | 1 |
Kumo no Mukou, Yakusoku no Basho
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Kurenai no Buta
|
8 | Movie | 1 | G |
Kuroko no Basket
|
10 | TV | 25 | Now i m interested in basketball | PG-13 | 2 |
Kuroko no Basket 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 25 | I m definitely start playing basketball | PG-13 | 2 |
Kuroko no Basket 3rd Season
|
8 | TV | 25 | Hate those flashy words | PG-13 | 172 |
Kuroko no Basket Movie 1: Winter Cup - Kage to Hikari
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kuroko no Basket Movie 2: Winter Cup - Namida no Saki e
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kuroko no Basket Movie 3: Winter Cup - Tobira no Mukou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kuroko no Basket: Tip Off
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
9 | TV | 24 | the speeh used in anime is amazing | R | 2 |
Kuroshitsuji II
|
8 | TV | 12 | it made me confused and ending wasn't that good | R | 2 |
Kuroshitsuji II Specials
|
7 | Special | 6 | Bullshit | PG-13 | 1 |
Kuroshitsuji Movie: Book of the Atlantic
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
Kuroshitsuji: Book of Circus
|
8 | TV | 10 | i m one hell of a butler | R | 1 |
Kuroshitsuji: Book of Murder
|
7 | OVA | 2 | R |
Kyoukai no Kanata
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 1: I'll Be Here - Kako-hen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Kyoukai no Kanata Movie 2: I'll Be Here - Mirai-hen
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Layton Kyouju to Eien no Utahime
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Little Busters!
|
9 | TV | 26 | friends makes life easy | PG-13 | 3 |
Little Busters! EX
|
7 | Special | 8 | PG-13 | 55 |
Little Busters! Refrain
|
10 | TV | 13 | its little bit confusing in start but great ending | PG-13 | 58 |
Little Busters! Sekai no Saitou wa Ore ga Mamoru!
|
9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Log Horizon
|
7 | TV | 25 | Too much shinny glasses | PG-13 | 1 |
Log Horizon 2nd Season
|
7 | TV | 25 | Half ass story | PG-13 | 1 |
Loups=Garous
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
Love Hina
|
6 | TV | 24 | old fashioned anime | PG-13 | 2 |
Love Hina Again
|
5 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 | 1 |
Love Hina: Motoko no Sentaku, Koi ka Ken... "Naku na"
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Lovely★Complex
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 1 |
Lupin III vs. Meitantei Conan: The Movie
|
6 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Made in Abyss
|
8 | TV | 13 | R | 1 |
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken (TV)
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 1 |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic
|
9 | TV | 25 | still so many questions r unanswered | PG-13 | 1 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
8 | TV | 25 | Stories of legends are being manipulated that's pathetic | PG-13 | 1 |
Majo no Takkyuubin
|
8 | Movie | 1 | G |
Major S1
|
- | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
Major S2
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
Major S3
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
Major S4
|
7 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
Major S5
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
Major S6
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
Major: World Series
|
7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
Maria†Holic
|
6 | TV | 12 | it had a little fun in it | PG-13 | 3 |
Maria†Holic Alive
|
5 | TV | 12 | This sucks | PG-13 | 3 |
Megalo Box
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
Meitantei Conan Movie 01: Tokei Jikake no Matenrou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 02: 14-banme no Target
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 03: Seikimatsu no Majutsushi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 04: Hitomi no Naka no Ansatsusha
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 05: Tengoku e no Countdown
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 06: Baker Street no Bourei
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 07: Meikyuu no Crossroad
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 08: Ginyoku no Magician
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 09: Suihei Senjou no Strategy
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 10: Tantei-tachi no Requiem
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 11: Konpeki no Jolly Roger
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 12: Senritsu no Full Score
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 13: Shikkoku no Chaser
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 14: Tenkuu no Lost Ship
|
7 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 15: Chinmoku no Quarter
|
9 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 16: 11-ninme no Striker
|
8 | Movie | 1 | G |
Meitantei Conan Movie 17: Zekkai no Private Eye
|
9 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 18: Ijigen no Sniper
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 19: Gouka no Himawari
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Meitantei Conan Movie 20: Junkoku no Nightmare
|
8 | Movie | 1 | G |
Meitantei Conan Movie 21: Karakurenai no Love Letter
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Meitantei Conan OVA 03: Conan to Heiji to Kieta Shounen
|
5 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Mimi wo Sumaseba
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
5 | TV | 26 | thing aren't that easy even if u know future everything doesn't go that smooth | R+ | 3 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
6 | OVA | 1 | R | 1 |
Mob Psycho 100
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Mob Psycho 100 II
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
Monogatari Series: Second Season
|
- | TV | 26 | can't understand it | R | 0 |
Mononoke Hime
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Mousou Dairinin
|
6 | TV | 13 | Japanese are screwed up in more than 1 way | R+ | 1 |
Mushishi
|
8 | TV | 26 | learned a thing or 2 from this | PG-13 | 3 |
Mushishi Zoku Shou
|
9 | TV | 10 | really peaceful anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Mushishi Zoku Shou 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 10 | I don't know why i like this anime | PG-13 | 3 |
Mushishi Zoku Shou: Odoro no Michi
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Mushishi Zoku Shou: Suzu no Shizuku
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Mushishi: Hihamukage
|
8 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Nagi no Asu kara
|
8 | TV | 26 | Feeling my ass! but animation was good | PG-13 | 2 |
Nanatsu no Taizai
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
Nanatsu no Taizai: Funnu no Shinpan
|
8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
Nanatsu no Taizai: Imashime no Fukkatsu
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
Naruto
|
7 | TV | 220 | never give up on anything | PG-13 |
Naruto Movie 1: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo!
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Naruto Movie 2: Dai Gekitotsu! Maboroshi no Chiteiiseki Dattebayo!
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto Movie 3: Dai Koufun! Mikazuki Jima no Animaru Panic Dattebayo!
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto Narutimate Hero 3: Tsuini Gekitotsu! Jounin vs. Genin!! Musabetsu Dairansen Taikai Kaisai!!
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Naruto Soyokazeden Movie: Naruto to Mashin to Mitsu no Onegai Dattebayo!!
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto x UT
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Naruto: Honoo no Chuunin Shiken! Naruto vs. Konohamaru!!
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
|
8 | TV | 500 | never give up on ur dreams | PG-13 | 1572 |
Naruto: Shippuuden - Shippuu! "Konoha Gakuen" Den
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 2 - Kizuna
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 3 - Hi no Ishi wo Tsugu Mono
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 4 - The Lost Tower
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 5 - Blood Prison
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 6 - Road to Ninja
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Natsume Yuujinchou
|
7 | TV | 13 | Don't know y its rating is so high | PG-13 | 1 |
Natsume Yuujinchou Go
|
8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 | 1 |
Natsume Yuujinchou Roku
|
8 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
Natsume Yuujinchou San
|
8 | TV | 13 | MAN! my life is lonely even with friends | PG-13 | 1 |
Natsume Yuujinchou Shi
|
9 | TV | 13 | i m glad i've a family | PG-13 | 1 |
Natsume Yuujinchou: Itsuka Yuki no Hi ni
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | G |
Nekomonogatari: Kuro
|
6 | TV Special | 4 | bunch of weirdness | R | 1 |
Nezha Zhi Mo Tong Jiang Shi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG |
NHK ni Youkoso!
|
6 | TV | 24 | Creepy | R+ | 3 |
Nisekoi
|
5 | TV | 20 | pathetic love story its not even funny | PG-13 | 3 |
Nisemonogatari
|
7 | TV | 11 | weird anime | R | 1 |
No Game No Life
|
9 | TV | 12 | Games are amazing | PG-13 | 1 |
No Game No Life: Zero
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
No.6
|
9 | TV | 11 | friendship is very important | R | 1 |
Noblesse: Awakening
|
9 | ONA | 1 | R |
Noblesse: Pamyeol-ui Sijak
|
8 | OVA | 1 | R |
Nodame Cantabile
|
9 | TV | 23 | good comedy | PG-13 | 4 |
Nodame Cantabile Finale
|
9 | TV | 11 | serious comedy | PG-13 | 1 |
Nodame Cantabile Finale OVA
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Nodame Cantabile OVA
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Nodame Cantabile: Nodame to Chiaki no Umi Monogatari
|
7 | Special | 1 | G | 1 |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris-hen
|
9 | TV | 11 | again good music and comedy | PG-13 | 3 |
Non Non Biyori
|
7 | TV | 12 | Just cutness | PG-13 | 1 |
Non Non Biyori Repeat
|
8 | TV | 12 | fun anime | PG-13 | 61 |
Noragami
|
7 | TV | 12 | little bit of fun ;) | PG-13 | 1 |
Noragami Aragoto
|
9 | TV | 13 | was fun to watch | PG-13 |
Noragami OVA
|
7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 | 1 |
Nyan Koi!
|
8 | TV | 12 | A little bit over acting but it was a good anime | PG-13 | 0 |
Oda Nobuna no Yabou
|
7 | TV | 12 | I want full explanation | PG-13 | 1 |
Omoide no Marnie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | G |
One Outs
|
8 | TV | 25 | mastermind | PG-13 | 1 |
One Piece 3D2Y: Ace no shi wo Koete! Luffy Nakama Tono Chikai
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
One Piece Film: Gold
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
One Piece Film: Strong World
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
One Piece Film: Z
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
One Piece Movie 08: Episode of Alabasta - Sabaku no Oujo to Kaizoku-tachi
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
One Piece Movie 14: Stampede
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
One Punch Man
|
9 | TV | 12 | Was a bit funny | R | 1 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
10 | Movie | 1 | New and different story. really quit, deep and amazing | PG-13 | 1 |
Ookami to Koushinryou
|
7 | TV | 13 | Why is its rating high? | PG-13 | 1 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II
|
7 | TV | 12 | Confusing | PG-13 | 1 |
Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Orange
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 2819 |
Ore Monogatari!!
|
7 | TV | 24 | too much lovey dowey | PG-13 | 156 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
9 | TV | 26 | good comedy | PG-13 | 1 |
Overlord
|
8 | TV | 13 | intresting | R | 25 |
Overlord II
|
- | TV | 13 | R |
Overlord III
|
9 | TV | 13 | R |
Owarimonogatari
|
8 | TV | 12 | Don't understand it | R | 38 |
Owarimonogatari 2nd Season
|
7 | TV Special | 7 | R |
Persona 3 the Movie 1: Spring of Birth
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R |
Persona 4 the Animation
|
8 | TV | 25 | showing your original form isn't that bad | PG-13 | 4 |
Persona 4 the Animation: No One is Alone
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Piano (TV)
|
8 | TV | 10 | its not that booring | G | 2 |
Ping Pong the Animation
|
5 | TV | 11 | lame animation | PG-13 | 2 |
Planetes
|
8 | TV | 26 | Good one | PG-13 | 1 |
Pokemon
|
6 | TV | 276 | Y don't ash grow up | PG |
Pokemon Black and White 2: Introduction Movie
|
7 | PV | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 07: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 08: Mew to Hadou no Yuusha Lucario
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 09: Pokemon Ranger to Umi no Ouji Manaphy
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 10: Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 11: Giratina to Sora no Hanataba Sheimi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 12: Arceus Choukoku no Jikuu e
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 13: Genei no Hasha Zoroark
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 14 Black: Victini to Shiroki Eiyuu Reshiram
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 14 White: Victini to Kuroki Eiyuu Zekrom
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 15: Kyurem vs. Seikenshi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
Pokemon Movie 16: Shinsoku no Genosect - Mewtwo Kakusei
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG | 1 |
Pokemon: The Origin
|
7 | TV Special | 4 | PG | 1 |
Prison School
|
6 | TV | 12 | Not good | R+ | 1 |
Psycho-Pass
|
8 | TV | 22 | ending was a disappointing | R | 4 |
Psycho-Pass 2
|
9 | TV | 11 | WOW | R | 1 |
Psycho-Pass Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
9 | TV | 26 | odds are not always favorable | R |
Re:␣Hamatora
|
- | TV | 12 | R | 1 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu
|
8 | TV | 25 | R | 1 |
Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu 2nd Season Part 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
Redline
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
ReLIFE
|
8 | TV | 13 | Good | PG-13 | 1 |
Robotics;Notes
|
7 | TV | 22 | cute short words :D | PG-13 | 1 |
Rokka no Yuusha
|
7 | TV | 12 | farig | PG-13 | 70 |
Rurouni Kenshin: Meiji Kenkaku Romantan - Tsuioku-hen
|
7 | OVA | 4 | R |
Saiki Kusuo no Ψ-nan
|
8 | TV | 120 | PG-13 |
Sakamichi no Apollon
|
6 | TV | 12 | boreinggggggggggg | PG-13 | 1 |
Sakasama no Patema
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Scary world | PG-13 | 1 |
Sakasama no Patema: Beginning of the Day
|
7 | Special | 4 | PG-13 | 1 |
Sakura Tsuushin
|
5 | OVA | 12 | R+ |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
7 | TV | 24 | Totally fazool | PG-13 | 1 |
Samurai Champloo
|
8 | TV | 26 | R | 4 |
Sankarea
|
6 | TV | 12 | just fantasy nothing spacial about it | R+ | 2 |
Sankarea OVA
|
6 | OVA | 2 | R+ | 1 |
Sankarea: Wagahai mo... Zombie de Aru...
|
6 | Special | 1 | R+ | 1 |
Sayonara no Asa ni Yakusoku no Hana wo Kazarou
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
School Days
|
3 | TV | 12 | this anime is full of shit, idea is all pervy | R+ | 5 |
Seirei no Moribito
|
7 | TV | 26 | boreing | PG-13 | 1 |
Sekirei
|
6 | TV | 12 | just focused on ecchi stuff | R+ |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement
|
6 | TV | 13 | just ecchi stuff | R+ |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG | 1 |
Serial Experiments Lain
pretty weird anime
|
5 | TV | 13 | doesn't make any sense | R | 5 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
9 | TV | 22 | Cuteness overflow | PG-13 | 47 |
Shin Kidou Senki Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz
|
6 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
Shin Kidou Senki Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
8 | TV | 25 | Is it complete? | R | 2 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2
|
9 | TV | 10 | R |
Shinigami no Ballad.
|
8 | TV | 6 | Shinigami is really cute | PG-13 | 1 |
Shinpi no Hou
|
4 | Movie | 1 | What a joke :D | PG-13 | 1 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
9 | TV | 26 | destruction of world was great | PG-13 | 2 |
Shinsekai yori
|
10 | TV | 25 | something made me stick to this anime | R | 1 |
Shokugeki no Souma
|
8 | TV | 24 | makes you want to eat more | PG-13 | 1 |
Shokugeki no Souma: Ni no Sara
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 1 |
Shokugeki no Souma: San no Sara - Tootsuki Ressha-hen
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Shuffle!
|
8 | TV | 24 | try to stay away from girls | R+ |
Sidonia no Kishi
|
8 | TV | 12 | copy of evangelion | R+ | 1 |
Skip Beat!
|
- | TV | 25 | not much of a romance | PG-13 | 1 |
Slam Dunk (Movie)
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Slam Dunk: Hoero Basketman-damashii! Hanamichi to Rukawa no Atsuki Natsu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Slam Dunk: Shouhoku Saidai no Kiki! Moero Sakuragi Hanamichi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Slam Dunk: Zenkoku Seiha Da! - Sakuragi Hanamichi
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Soul Eater
|
8 | TV | 51 | only fantasy, nothing to learn | PG-13 | 3 |
Steins;Gate
|
8 | TV | 24 | to much science to take in | PG-13 | 3 |
Steins;Gate 0
|
8 | TV | 23 | PG-13 |
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Something is great about this anime | PG-13 | 1 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
8 | Special | 1 | to much science to take in | PG-13 | 1 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R | 1 |
Strike Witches
|
9 | TV | 12 | girls can do amazing things | R+ | 3 |
Strike Witches 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | there's always a way to do things | R+ | 3 |
Strike Witches OVA
|
5 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Suki tte Ii na yo.
|
7 | TV | 13 | people r quick to betray but not all the fingers r alike | PG-13 | 1 |
Summer Wars
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu
|
9 | TV | 14 | I don't know why but still i like it | PG-13 | 2 |
Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuuutsu (2009)
|
7 | TV | 14 | This one is boring compare to the other one | PG-13 | 1 |
Sword Art Online
|
10 | TV | 25 | i like this game | PG-13 | 2 |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Sword Art Online II
|
8 | TV | 24 | Only GGO part was fun | PG-13 | 102 |
Sword Art Online II: Debriefing
|
7 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Sword Art Online Movie: Ordinal Scale
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
Tamako Love Story
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Tamako Market
|
8 | TV | 12 | Cute characters :* | PG-13 | 2 |
Tenchi Muyou! in Love
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Tenchi Muyou! in Love 2: Harukanaru Omoi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Tenchi Muyou! Manatsu no Eve
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
7 | TV | 27 | why is its rating so high? nothing make any sense only character development was good other than that there is nothing | PG-13 | 2 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG | 6 |
The Last: Naruto the Movie
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Tiger & Bunny Movie 1: The Beginning
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun
|
8 | TV | 24 | watched an anime with super powers after long time | PG-13 | 2 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S
|
9 | TV | 24 | super stuff | R | 1 |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S: Daiji na Koto wa Zenbu Sentou ni Osowatta
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
7 | TV | 24 | Railgun is much better story then this | R | 2 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index II
|
8 | TV | 24 | I hate when story doesn't end | R | 1 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index Movie: Endymion no Kiseki
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
7 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
8 | TV | 12 | Blood after long time :D | R | 1 |
Tokyo Ghoul √A
|
7 | TV | 12 | Ending was sloppy wasn\'t expecting that | R | 37 |
Tokyo Ghoul: "Jack"
|
- | OVA | 1 | R |
Tokyo Ghoul:re
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0
|
10 | TV | 11 | your world can be changed in a sec | PG-13 | 1 |
Tokyo Ravens
|
8 | TV | 24 | just good | PG-13 | 2 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
8 | TV | 13 | is it going to have a sequel? | PG-13 | 1 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun: Tonari no Gokudou-kun
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Tonari no Totoro
|
8 | Movie | 1 | G | 1 |
Toradora!
|
9 | TV | 25 | amazing love story and twists | PG-13 | 5 |
Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Towa no Quon 2: Konton no Ranbu
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Towa no Quon 4: Guren no Shoushin
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Towa no Quon 6: Towa no Quon
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Trigun
|
8 | TV | 26 | There are always right choice waiting for you | PG-13 | 2 |
Trigun: Badlands Rumble
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Tsubasa Chronicle: Tori Kago no Kuni no Himegimi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Tsukimonogatari
|
- | TV Special | 4 | can't leave it | R | 0 |
Uchuu Kyoudai
|
7 | TV | 99 | Man! it was a long anime | PG-13 | 14 |
Umineko no Naku Koro ni
|
6 | TV | 26 | confusing | R | 1 |
Usagi Drop
|
8 | TV | 11 | cutte | PG-13 | 1 |
Usagi Drop Specials
|
7 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
Ushio to Tora (TV)
|
6 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
Ushio to Tora (TV) 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 13 | Fazoool again | PG-13 | 1 |
Vinland Saga
|
9 | TV | 24 | R |
Violet Evergarden
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 | 1 |
White Album
|
7 | TV | 13 | its a bit complicated story | PG-13 | 1 |
White Album 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | simple story with good animation, much better than original | PG-13 | 0 |
White Album 2nd Season
|
6 | TV | 13 | story became more complicated then before | PG-13 | 1 |
Wonderful Days
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
World Trigger
|
7 | TV | 73 | PG-13 |
xxxHOLiC
|
7 | TV | 24 | what's with the stick figures | PG-13 | 2 |
xxxHOLiC Movie: Manatsu no Yoru no Yume
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 | 1 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
9 | TV | 13 | Alone forever | PG-13 | 1 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. OVA
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku
|
8 | TV | 13 | He should\'ve stayed Alone | PG-13 | 1 |
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo
|
7 | TV | 12 | Was intresting in the start | PG-13 | 1 |
Youjo Senki
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Hikari no Pyramid
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Movie: Chou Yuugou! Toki wo Koeta Kizuna
|
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
Yuri!!! on Ice
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
7 | TV | 11 | Confusing | R | 1 |
Zero kara Hajimeru Mahou no Sho
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
Zetsuen no Tempest
|
7 | TV | 24 | fazool | PG-13 | 9 |
Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou
|
8 | TV | 13 | Its getting good | PG-13 | 1 |
TV: 335, OVA: 48, Movies: 212, Spcl.: 36, Eps: 0, Days: 159.52, Mean Score: 7.6, Score Dev.: -0.13 |