You are viewing anime list of
SSs2
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Bleach
|
6 | TV | 2/366 | PG-13 |
2 |
Ousama Ranking
|
10 | TV | 11/23 | PG-13 |
3 |
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso
|
7 | TV | 7/22 | PG-13 |
4 |
Soul Eater
|
9 | TV | 41/51 | PG-13 |
5 |
Steins;Gate
|
9 | TV | 11/24 | PG-13 |
TV: 5, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 1.18, Mean Score: 8.2, Score Dev.: -0.20 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
7 Seeds
|
1 | ONA | 12 | It was super fast paced but I liked it good enough to finish it | R+ |
2 |
7 Seeds 2nd Season
|
5 | ONA | 12 | better than the first season and Natsu isn't completely useless in this season | R+ |
3 |
Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai.
|
10 | TV | 11 | Heartbreaking, amazing storytelling, and Poppo is best boy | PG-13 |
4 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
7 | TV | 25 | Fun anime to watch | PG-13 |
5 |
Back Street Girls: Gokudolls
|
9 | TV | 10 | Great comedy | R |
6 |
Boku no Pico
|
3 | OVA | 1 | Rx |
7 |
Cannon Busters
|
9 | ONA | 12 | The action scenes and characters are well written and fun to watch | R |
8 |
Carole & Tuesday
|
9 | TV | 24 | The Mermaid Sisters | PG-13 |
9 |
Devilman: Crybaby
|
10 | ONA | 10 | This is one of the best I've seen. The story is amazing. If you haven't already then you need to watch it. | R+ |
10 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
10 | TV | 51 | This had more brotherhood than in brotherhood. | R |
11 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
8 | TV | 64 | I prefer the ending in the 2003 anime to the ending in this. | R |
12 |
Junjou Romantica
|
4 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
13 |
K-On!
|
9 | TV | 13 | Mugi-chan is best girl. | PG-13 |
14 |
K-On! Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | It's super adorable and It's pretty good. | PG-13 |
15 |
K-On!!
|
10 | TV | 26 | Yes, I like the second season better than the first. | PG-13 |
16 |
Koe no Katachi
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Heart breaking story and Breathtaking animation. | PG-13 |
17 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | I love the story and the details in the animation are just amazing to look at. | PG-13 |
18 |
Lupin III: Cagliostro no Shiro
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
19 |
Nanatsu no Taizai
|
8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
20 |
Nanatsu no Taizai Movie 1: Tenkuu no Torawarebito
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
21 |
One Punch Man
|
8 | TV | 12 | The opening is great. | R |
22 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
6 | TV | 26 | kiss kiss fall in love | PG-13 |
23 |
Sword Art Online
|
1 | TV | 25 | This anime is garbage but I hate myself so I watched it | PG-13 |
24 |
Sword Art Online II
|
1 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
25 |
Sword Art Online: Alicization
|
1 | TV | 24 | R |
26 |
Uchiage Hanabi, Shita kara Miru ka? Yoko kara Miru ka?
|
3 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
27 |
Yuri!!! on Ice
|
4 | TV | 12 | Victor: Seme Yuri: Uke Yurio: Seme Otabek: Uke . Yes I believe yurio is a seme. fight me | PG-13 |
TV: 16, OVA: 1, Movies: 6, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 7.58, Mean Score: 6.5, Score Dev.: -1.06 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Angel Beats!
|
9 | TV | 7/13 | PG-13 |
2 |
Death Note
|
8 | TV | 7/37 | R |
3 |
Hataraku Saibou
|
7 | TV | 2/13 | PG-13 |
TV: 3, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.26, Mean Score: 8.0, Score Dev.: -0.08 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Durarara!!
|
- | TV | -/24 | R |
2 |
Elfen Lied
|
- | TV | -/13 | R+ |
3 |
Girls & Panzer Movie
|
- | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 |
4 |
God Eater
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
5 |
Hisone to Maso-tan
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
6 |
Kyouryuu Shoujo Gauko
|
- | ONA | -/20 | G |
7 |
Little Witch Academia (TV)
|
- | TV | -/25 | G |
8 |
Mob Psycho 100 II
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
9 |
Mushishi
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
10 |
Serial Experiments Lain
|
- | TV | -/13 | R |
11 |
Shinseiki Evangelion
|
- | TV | -/26 | PG-13 |
12 |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online
|
- | TV | -/12 | PG-13 |
13 |
Violet Evergarden
|
- | TV | -/13 | PG-13 |
TV: 11, OVA: 0, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |