You are viewing anime list of
RAGINGHEART
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days | Storage |
1 | Beck | 8 | TV | 14/26 | R |
2 | Blood+ | 6 | TV | 32/50 | ENDING IS REALLY SAD.I FEEL REALLY SORRY 4 DIVA.I WISH SHE WAS ALIVE & CAN HAVE HER OWN FAMILY WITH SAYA, KAI & HER 2 TWIN GIRLS. | R |
3 | C: The Money of Soul and Possibility Control | - | TV | 6/11 | PG-13 |
4 | Casshern Sins | 8 | TV | 1/24 | R |
5 | Durarara!! | 10 | TV | 4/24 | R |
6 | Elfen Lied Rewatching | 10 | TV | 1/13 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER | R+ |
7 | Ergo Proxy | 7 | TV | 15/23 | R |
8 | Fairy Tail | 10 | TV | 48/175 | PG-13 |
9 | Haibane Renmei | 9 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
10 | IS: Infinite Stratos | 5 | TV | 2/12 | PG-13 |
11 | Kaibutsu Oujo | 5 | TV | 2/25 | PG-13 |
12 | Karin | 8 | TV | 5/24 | ONE AMAZING ANIME. | PG-13 |
13 | Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World | 10 | TV | 2/13 | R |
14 | Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven | 9 | TV | 5/50 | PG-13 |
15 | Last Exile Rewatching | 10 | TV | 1/26 | ONE AMAZING ANIME | PG-13 |
16 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's | 8 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
17 | Mai-HiME | 7 | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
18 | Planetes | 10 | TV | 5/26 | PG-13 |
19 | RahXephon | 8 | TV | 3/26 | PG-13 |
20 | Romeo x Juliet Rewatching | 10 | TV | 24/24 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | PG-13 |
21 | Saishuu Heiki Kanojo | 8 | TV | 6/13 | R |
22 | Seihou Bukyou Outlaw Star | 10 | TV | 5/24 | R+ |
23 | Serial Experiments Lain | 8 | TV | 1/13 | R |
24 | Soul Eater | 9 | TV | 1/51 | PG-13 |
25 | Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuuchou: Tou | 7 | TV | 4/14 | R |
26 | Trigun Rewatching | 10 | TV | 26/26 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | PG-13 |
27 | Tsukuyomi: Moon Phase | 7 | TV | 18/25 | PG-13 |
TV: 27, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 89, Days: 3.14, Mean Score: 8.3, Score Dev.: 0.69 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days | Storage |
1 | Angel Beats! | 10 | TV | 13 | ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | PG-13 |
2 | Appleseed Saga Ex Machina | 8 | Movie | 1 | GOOD ANIME MOVIE TO WATCH | R |
3 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | 6 | TV | 26 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | PG-13 |
4 | B-gata H-kei | 6 | TV | 12 | AMAZING!!!!!!!!!!!!!ONE OF THE FUNNIEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN | R+ |
5 | Baccano! | 10 | TV | 13 | ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | R |
6 | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu | 10 | TV | 13 | FUNNY!!!!!!!!!!!! | PG-13 |
7 | Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou | 8 | TV | 24 | GOOD | R |
8 | Black Blood Brothers | 5 | TV | 12 | R |
9 | Black Lagoon | 9 | TV | 12 | AWESOME | R |
10 | Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage | 9 | TV | 12 | AWESOME | R |
11 | Break Blade Movie 1: Kakusei no Toki | 9 | Movie | 1 | R |
12 | Break Blade Movie 2: Ketsubetsu no Michi | 9 | Movie | 1 | R |
13 | Break Blade Movie 3: Kyoujin no Ato | 9 | Movie | 1 | R |
14 | Break Blade Movie 4: Sanka no Chi | 9 | Movie | 1 | R |
15 | Break Blade Movie 5: Shisen no Hate | 9 | Movie | 1 | R |
16 | Break Blade Movie 6: Doukoku no Toride | 9 | Movie | 1 | R |
17 | Canaan | 9 | TV | 13 | R |
18 | Chobits | 9 | TV | 26 | GOOD | PG-13 |
19 | Chrno Crusade | 8 | TV | 24 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH.THE ENDING IS VERY SAD. | R |
20 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | 10 | TV | 25 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.IT'S EVEN BETTER THAN DEATH NOTE.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER | R |
21 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch Picture Drama | 10 | Special | 9 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.IT'S EVEN BETTER THAN DEATH NOTE.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER | PG-13 |
22 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2 | 10 | TV | 25 | R |
23 | D.N.Angel | 8 | TV | 26 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | PG-13 |
24 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | 10 | TV | 25 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER | R |
25 | Death Note | 9 | TV | 37 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | R |
26 | Erementar Gerad | 7 | TV | 26 | GOOD | PG-13 |
27 | Fate/stay night | 5 | TV | 24 | GOOD | R |
28 | Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children | 8 | Movie | 1 | GOOD ANIME MOVIE TO WATCH | PG-13 |
29 | FLCL | 8 | OVA | 6 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | PG-13 |
30 | Freezing | 6 | TV | 12 | R+ |
31 | Fruits Basket | 10 | TV | 26 | AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | PG-13 |
32 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 10 | TV | 51 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.IT'S EVEN BETTER THAN DEATH NOTE.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN. | R |
33 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | 10 | TV | 64 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.IT'S EVEN BETTER THAN FULLMETAL ALCHEMIST.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | R |
34 | Gankutsuou | 10 | TV | 24 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | R |
35 | Gantz | 8 | TV | 13 | R+ |
36 | Gantz 2nd Stage | 9 | TV | 13 | R+ |
37 | Ghost Hunt | 9 | TV | 25 | GOOD | PG-13 |
38 | Gun x Sword | 8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
39 | Gungrave | 8 | TV | 26 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | R |
40 | Gunslinger Girl | 8 | TV | 13 | GOOD | R |
41 | Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino | 8 | TV | 13 | GOOD | R |
42 | Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino OVA | 8 | OVA | 2 | R |
43 | Hidan no Aria | 8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
44 | Higashi no Eden | 10 | TV | 11 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.ONE AWESOME ANIME SERIES WITH AMAZING STORY LINE.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | R |
45 | InuYasha | 8 | TV | 167 | GOOD STORYLINE | PG-13 |
46 | Juuni Kokuki | 10 | TV | 45 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | PG-13 |
47 | Kaze no Stigma | 8 | TV | 24 | IT'S OK | PG-13 |
48 | Kekkaishi | 8 | TV | 52 | PG-13 |
49 | Kenpuu Denki Berserk | 1 | TV | 25 | ONE OF THE WORST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN. | R+ |
50 | Koukaku no Regios | 8 | TV | 24 | GOOD | R |
51 | Kuroshitsuji | 9 | TV | 24 | GOOD | R |
52 | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha | 8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
53 | Midori no Hibi | 8 | TV | 13 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | R+ |
54 | Monster | 10 | TV | 74 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | R+ |
55 | Mushishi | 10 | TV | 26 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | PG-13 |
56 | NHK ni Youkoso! | 8 | TV | 24 | AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | R+ |
57 | Noein: Mou Hitori no Kimi e | 10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
58 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 10 | TV | 26 | ONE AMAZING ANIME | PG-13 |
59 | Paprika | 9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
60 | Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom | 10 | TV | 26 | GR8 | R+ |
61 | Pumpkin Scissors | 10 | TV | 24 | R |
62 | Red Garden | 5 | TV | 22 | ENDING IS NOT SO GOOD | R |
63 | Rozen Maiden | 8 | TV | 12 | GOOD. | PG-13 |
64 | Samurai Champloo | 7 | TV | 26 | GOOD | R |
65 | Scrapped Princess | 10 | TV | 24 | GR8 ANIME TO WATCH | PG-13 |
66 | Seirei no Moribito | 7 | TV | 26 | GOOD | PG-13 |
67 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | 10 | Movie | 1 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME MOVIE I'VE EVER SEEN.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER | PG |
68 | Shijou Saikyou no Deshi Kenichi | 6 | TV | 50 | AWESOME | PG-13 |
69 | Shiki | 9 | TV | 22 | R |
70 | Shingetsutan Tsukihime | 7 | TV | 12 | GOOD | R |
71 | Speed Grapher | 6 | TV | 24 | GOOD | R+ |
72 | Steamboy | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
73 | Summer Wars | 9 | Movie | 1 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME MOVIE I'VE EVER SEEN.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER | PG-13 |
74 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | 10 | TV | 27 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME I'VE EVER SEEN.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER & OVER AGAIN & AGAIN | PG-13 |
75 | Tenkuu no Escaflowne | 8 | TV | 26 | GOOD ANIME TO WATCH | PG-13 |
76 | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo | 10 | Movie | 1 | ONE OF THE BEST ANIME MOVIE I'VE EVER SEEN.ONE AWESOME ANIME.I LOVE TO SEE IT OVER | G |
77 | Towa no Quon 1: Utakata no Kaben | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
78 | Towa no Quon 2: Konton no Ranbu | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
79 | Towa no Quon 3: Mugen no Renza | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
80 | Towa no Quon 4: Guren no Shoushin | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
81 | Towa no Quon 5: Souzetsu no Raifuku | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
82 | Towa no Quon 6: Towa no Quon | 8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
83 | Trinity Blood | 7 | TV | 24 | ENDING IS NOT SO GOOD | R |
84 | Un-Go | 8 | TV | 11 | R |
85 | Vampire Knight | 10 | TV | 13 | AWESOME | PG-13 |
86 | Vampire Knight Guilty | 10 | TV | 13 | AWESOME | PG-13 |
87 | Witch Hunter Robin | 10 | TV | 26 | AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | PG-13 |
88 | Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥ | 6 | TV | 25 | GOOD | PG-13 |
TV: 66, OVA: 2, Movies: 19, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 26.74, Mean Score: 8.4, Score Dev.: 0.73 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date | Days | Storage |
1 | Bleach | 1 | TV | 26/366 | PG-13 |
2 | Naruto | 1 | TV | 26/220 | PG-13 |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.86, Mean Score: 1.0, Score Dev.: -6.97 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Days | Storage | Priority |
1 | Ao no 6-gou | - | OVA | -/4 | PG-13 | Low |
2 | Bounen no Xamdou | - | ONA | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
3 | ChäoS;HEAd | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
4 | Claymore | - | TV | -/26 | R+ | Low |
5 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
6 | ef: A Tale of Melodies. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
7 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
8 | First Squad: The Moment of Truth | - | Movie | -/1 | R | Low |
9 | Full Metal Panic! | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
10 | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
11 | Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
12 | Ga-Rei: Zero | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
13 | Groove Adventure Rave | - | TV | -/51 | PG-13 | Low |
14 | Guilty Crown | - | TV | -/22 | R | Low |
15 | Ima, Soko ni Iru Boku | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
16 | Jigoku Shoujo | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
17 | Kamisama no Memochou | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
18 | Kyou kara Maou! | - | TV | -/78 | PG-13 | Low |
19 | Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
20 | Nana | - | TV | -/47 | R+ | Low |
21 | Ookami to Koushinryou | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
22 | s.CRY.ed | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
23 | School Rumble | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
24 | Sekirei: Pure Engagement | - | TV | -/13 | R+ | Low |
25 | Senkou no Night Raid | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
26 | Steins;Gate | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
27 | Strike Witches | - | TV | -/12 | R+ | Low |
28 | Tatakau Shisho: The Book of Bantorra | - | TV | -/27 | R | Low |
29 | Wolf's Rain | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
30 | Yuu☆Yuu☆Hakusho | - | TV | -/112 | PG-13 | Low |
TV: 27, OVA: 1, Movies: 1, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |