You are viewing anime list of
Naomi15
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Watching
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Fairy Tail | - | TV | 4/175 | PG-13 | 10-21-14 |
2 | Akagami no Shirayuki-hime | - | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.14, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Yuri!!! on Ice | 10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 12-10-16 | 12-26-16 |
2 | Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo | - | TV | 24 | PG-13 | 03-28-15 | 12-11-16 |
3 | Itazura na Kiss | - | TV | 25 | PG-13 | 07-04-16 | 07-05-16 |
4 | Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season | 7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 | 10-21-14 | 04-02-15 |
5 | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun | 7 | TV | 12 | Short and adorable. | PG-13 | 12-06-14 | 03-30-15 |
6 | Fullmetal Alchemist | 9 | TV | 51 | amazing <3 | R | 10-03-14 | 11-20-14 |
7 | Sabage-bu! | 6 | TV | 12 | kinda mlost interest in the show towards the end... | PG-13 | 07-11-14 | 10-22-14 |
8 | Kimi ni Todoke | 9 | TV | 25 | very sweet, love all the characters. great art. | PG-13 | 10-09-14 | 10-11-14 |
9 | Chihayafuru | 8 | TV | 25 | loved the charterers, had a great time overall <3 | PG-13 | 10-03-14 | 10-07-14 |
10 | Free! Eternal Summer | 8 | TV | 13 | love this show <3 | PG-13 | 07-03-14 | 10-03-14 |
11 | Ookami to Koushinryou II | 8 | TV | 12 | can't get enough of this show! | PG-13 | 10-01-14 | 10-02-14 |
12 | Kareshi Kanojo no Jijou | 5 | TV | 26 | went bad since episode 15. started great, I'm very disappointed. | PG-13 | 08-01-14 | 08-03-14 |
13 | Kamisama Hajimemashita OVA | 7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 | 07-14-14 |
14 | Ookami to Koushinryou | 9 | TV | 13 | I adore this! very recommended, amazing characters. | PG-13 | 07-12-14 | 07-13-14 |
15 | Kamisama Hajimemashita | 6 | TV | 13 | the female leader is annoying. | PG-13 | 07-12-14 | 07-12-14 |
16 | Toradora! Recap | - | OVA | 1 | PG-13 | 07-11-14 |
17 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! | 8 | TV | 26 | super fun, great characters. | PG-13 | 07-08-14 | 07-10-14 |
18 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Omake da yo! | 8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 07-10-14 |
19 | Kaichou wa Maid-sama!: Goshujinsama to Asonjao♥ | 5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 07-10-14 |
20 | Free! | 7 | TV | 12 | a very fun show! | PG-13 | 05-06-14 | 05-09-14 |
21 | Ouran Koukou Host Club | 8 | TV | 26 | so funny, loved every minute of it. | PG-13 | 02-19-14 | 04-22-14 |
22 | Gravitation | 6 | TV | 13 | didn't get it. especially the last episode. but it was nice. | PG-13 | 04-05-14 | 04-07-14 |
23 | Death Note | 10 | TV | 37 | my favorite of all times! | R | 10-24-13 | 10-30-13 |
24 | Lovely★Complex | 7 | TV | 24 | super cute, female leader is annyoing sometimes. | PG-13 | 09-06-13 | 09-08-13 |
25 | Angel Beats! | 7 | TV | 13 | very moving, it was a good time. | PG-13 | 08-02-13 | 09-05-13 |
26 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | 7 | TV | 26 | very nice, too many fillers. | PG-13 | 07-22-13 |
27 | Paradise Kiss | 6 | TV | 12 | couldn't relate to the characters. weird love story. didn't like the animation. | R | 07-19-13 | 07-20-13 |
28 | Toradora!: Bentou no Gokui | 4 | Special | 1 | PG-13 | 07-20-13 | 07-20-13 |
29 | InuYasha | 9 | TV | 167 | love this one so much! <3 | PG-13 |
30 | InuYasha Movie 1: Toki wo Koeru Omoi | 7 | Movie | 1 | enjoyed it. | PG-13 |
31 | ef: A Tale of Memories. | - | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
32 | Special A | 7 | TV | 24 | light, fun show. very enjoyable. | PG-13 |
33 | Toradora! | 9 | TV | 25 | funny, moving, and great characters! loved it very much. <3 | PG-13 |
34 | InuYasha: Kanketsu-hen | 8 | TV | 26 | the original is better, but still pretty good. | PG-13 |
35 | Kimi ni Todoke: Kataomoi | 7 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
36 | Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun | - | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
37 | Suki tte Ii na yo. | 6 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
38 | Kono Danshi, Ningyo Hiroimashita. | 6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
39 | Doukyuusei (Movie) | 8 | Movie | 1 | loved it so much, didn't like the animation style though | PG-13 |
TV: 30, OVA: 3, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 19.7, Mean Score: 7.3, Score Dev.: -0.48 |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Hachimitsu to Clover | - | TV | 3/24 | PG-13 | 04-23-14 |
2 | Pokemon | - | TV | 18/276 | PG | 01-21-14 |
3 | Tsuritama | 6 | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
4 | Tamako Market | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 | 09-04-13 |
5 | Aldnoah.Zero | - | TV | 2/12 | R | 07-10-14 |
TV: 5, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.49, Mean Score: 6.0, Score Dev.: -1.66 |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Started Date | Finished Date |
1 | Nana | - | TV | 10/47 | didn't like the nanaXnana thing. | R+ | 10-08-13 |
2 | Clannad | - | TV | 15/23 | got the end spoiled... | PG-13 | 07-08-14 |
3 | Clannad: After Story | - | TV | -/24 | got the end spoiled | PG-13 |
4 | Arakawa Under the Bridge | 3 | TV | 1/13 | super wierd, i might drop this soon. | PG-13 | 10-15-14 |
TV: 4, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 0.43, Mean Score: 3.0, Score Dev.: -4.56 |
Plan to Watch
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated | Priority |
1 | Cowboy Bebop | - | TV | -/26 | R | Medium |
2 | Shinseiki Evangelion | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
3 | Mai-HiME | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
4 | Fruits Basket | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | High |
5 | Mononoke Hime | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
6 | Samurai 7 | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
7 | Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi | - | Movie | -/1 | PG | Low |
8 | Samurai Champloo | - | TV | -/26 | R | Medium |
9 | Great Teacher Onizuka | - | TV | -/43 | R | Medium |
10 | Howl no Ugoku Shiro | - | Movie | -/1 | G | Medium |
11 | InuYasha Movie 4: Guren no Houraijima | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
12 | InuYasha Movie 2: Kagami no Naka no Mugenjou | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
13 | InuYasha Movie 3: Tenka Hadou no Ken | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
14 | Mushishi | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
15 | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon | - | TV | -/46 | PG-13 | Low |
16 | Princess Tutu | - | TV | -/38 | PG-13 | Low |
17 | Ergo Proxy | - | TV | -/23 | R | Low |
18 | xxxHOLiC | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | High |
19 | Zero no Tsukaima | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Medium |
20 | Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch | - | TV | -/25 | R | Low |
21 | Kaze no Stigma | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Medium |
22 | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | - | TV | -/27 | PG-13 | Medium |
23 | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha | - | TV | -/25 | R | Low |
24 | Baccano! | - | TV | -/13 | R | High |
25 | KimiKiss Pure Rouge | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Medium |
26 | Bamboo Blade | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | High |
27 | Death Note: Rewrite | - | TV Special | -/2 | R | High |
28 | Amatsuki | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | High |
29 | Natsume Yuujinchou | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Medium |
30 | Koukaku no Regios | - | TV | -/24 | R | Low |
31 | InuYasha: Kuroi Tessaiga | - | Special | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
32 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | - | TV | -/26 | R | Low |
33 | Asu no Yoichi! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
34 | Bakemonogatari | - | TV | -/15 | R | Low |
35 | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | - | TV | -/64 | R | Medium |
36 | Higashi no Eden | - | TV | -/11 | R | High |
37 | Isekai no Seikishi Monogatari | - | OVA | -/13 | R+ | Low |
38 | Cross Game | - | TV | -/50 | PG-13 | High |
39 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Ookami to Kohakuiro no Yuuutsu | - | OVA | -/1 | PG-13 | Medium |
40 | Toradora!: SOS! Kuishinbou Banbanzai | - | Special | -/4 | PG-13 | High |
41 | Higashi no Eden Movie I: The King of Eden | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
42 | Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
43 | Higashi no Eden Movie II: Paradise Lost | - | Movie | -/1 | PG-13 | Low |
44 | Ookami to Koushinryou II: Holo no Short Anime | - | Special | -/2 | PG-13 | Medium |
45 | Gosick | - | TV | -/24 | R | Medium |
46 | Seitokai Yakuindomo | - | TV | -/13 | R | High |
47 | Kore wa Zombie desu ka? | - | TV | -/12 | R | High |
48 | Mouretsu Pirates | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
49 | Steins;Gate | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Low |
50 | Sekaiichi Hatsukoi | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
51 | Fate/Zero | - | TV | -/13 | R | Low |
52 | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai | - | TV | -/12 | R+ | Medium |
53 | Inu x Boku SS | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | High |
54 | Hunter x Hunter (2011) | - | TV | -/148 | PG-13 | High |
55 | Sankarea | - | TV | -/12 | R+ | Medium |
56 | Sword Art Online | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Medium |
57 | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | High |
58 | Kingdom | - | TV | -/38 | R | Low |
59 | Hyouka | - | TV | -/22 | PG-13 | High |
60 | Sakamichi no Apollon | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
61 | Shinsekai yori | - | TV | -/25 | R | Low |
62 | Binbougami ga! | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
63 | Chihayafuru 2 | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Medium |
64 | Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Low |
65 | Senyuu. | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
66 | Hataraku Maou-sama! | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | High |
67 | Nagi no Asu kara | - | TV | -/26 | PG-13 | Low |
68 | Shingeki no Kyojin | - | TV | -/25 | R | High |
69 | Log Horizon | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | Medium |
70 | Golden Time | - | TV | -/24 | PG-13 | Medium |
71 | Sakura Trick | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
72 | Haikyuu!! | - | TV | -/25 | PG-13 | High |
73 | Bokura wa Minna Kawai-sou | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | High |
74 | Hanayamata | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
75 | Ao Haru Ride | - | TV | -/12 | PG-13 | Medium |
76 | Tokyo Ghoul | - | TV | -/12 | R | Low |
77 | Glasslip | - | TV | -/13 | PG-13 | Low |
TV: 63, OVA: 2, Movies: 8, Spcl.: 3, Eps: 0, Days: 0, Mean Score: 0.0, Score Dev.: 0.00 |