You are viewing anime list of
Mangaluvr
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 | Aa! Megami-sama! (TV) | - | TV | 8/24 | So...boring | PG-13 |
2 | Accel World | - | TV | 2/24 | urgh | PG-13 |
3 | Ai Yori Aoshi | 7 | TV | 8/24 | A nice romance that is being ruined by the annoying supporting cast | PG-13 |
4 | Aishiteruze Baby★★ | 8 | TV | 7/26 | Cute | PG-13 |
5 | Amnesia | - | TV | 3/12 | PG-13 |
6 | Bleach | 7 | TV | 15/366 | Nope, never happenin' | PG-13 |
7 | Btooom! | - | TV | 7/12 | R |
8 | Code-E | - | TV | 5/12 | I couldn't take any more SCIENCE | G |
9 | D.N.Angel | - | TV | 2/26 | PG-13 |
10 | Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu | - | TV | 1/24 | R |
11 | Dog Days' | - | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
12 | Dragon Crisis! | 7 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
13 | Fairy Tail | - | TV | 5/175 | PG-13 |
14 | Genei wo Kakeru Taiyou | - | TV | 2/13 | R |
15 | Gifuu Doudou!!: Kanetsugu to Keiji | - | TV | 3/25 | Mehhhhh | R |
16 | Guilty Crown | - | TV | 7/22 | Gorgeous | R |
17 | Hayate no Gotoku! | - | TV | 1/52 | PG-13 |
18 | Hetalia Axis Powers | - | ONA | 5/52 | PG-13 |
19 | Ichiban Ushiro no Daimaou | - | TV | -/12 | R+ |
20 | InuYasha | - | TV | 63/167 | I could NOT take the boringness of it any longer, slow romance | PG-13 |
21 | Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu | 4 | OVA | 2/6 | lolwut | R+ |
22 | Itazura na Kiss | - | TV | 7/25 | PG-13 |
23 | Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi | 7 | TV | 5/12 | R+ |
24 | Junjou Romantica OVA | - | OVA | 1/2 | PG-13 |
25 | Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne | 5 | TV | 13/44 | MANGA ROCKS THIS WORLD, dropped because I discovered manga | PG-13 |
26 | Kaze no Stigma | - | TV | 15/24 | PG-13 |
27 | Kiddy Grade | - | TV | 1/24 | R+ |
28 | Koihime†Musou | - | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
29 | Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo: Youkoso Tsugumi Ryou e | - | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
30 | Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai | - | TV | 4/12 | R+ |
31 | Kotoura-san | - | TV | 3/12 | PG-13 |
32 | Kurokami The Animation | - | TV | 1/23 | blood | R |
33 | Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora | 4 | TV | 2/12 | Fuck it, I'm never gonna watch this | PG-13 |
34 | Lamune | 8 | TV | 2/12 | BORED, slow romance | PG-13 |
35 | Love Hina | - | TV | 2/24 | PG-13 |
36 | Makai Senki Disgaea | 7 | TV | 1/12 | one word: BORING | PG-13 |
37 | Maken-Ki! | 2 | TV | 1/12 | I doubt my score will change | R+ |
38 | Maoyuu Maou Yuusha | - | TV | 3/12 | PG-13 |
39 | Shakugan no Shana | - | TV | 1/24 | PG-13 |
40 | Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica Crimson S | - | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
41 | Shugo Chara! | 7 | TV | 10/51 | meh, this may take me a while | PG |
42 | Starry☆Sky | 5 | ONA | 14/26 | It's actually not that good. =_=, Why are you so Boring?! | PG-13 |
43 | Ultra Maniac | - | TV | 1/26 | G |
44 | Wagaya no Oinari-sama. | 7 | TV | 11/24 | PG-13 |
45 | Youjuu Sensen Adventure Kid | 1 | OVA | 1/3 | What a piece of shit, I NEED A RATING LESS THAN ONE, rape rape rape and more rape | Rx |
46 | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi | - | TV | 4/12 | PG-13 |
TV: 41, OVA: 3, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.07, Mean Score: 5.7, Score Dev.: -1.08 |