You are viewing anime list of
LandsharkFIN
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
91 Days
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
2 |
91 Days: Toki no Asase/Subete no Kinou/Ashita, Mata Ashita
|
8 | Special | 1 | Decent addition to the show | R |
3 |
A-Channel
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
4 |
A-Channel+smile
|
9 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
5 |
A-Channel: +A-Channel
|
8 | Special | 11 | PG-13 |
6 |
A-Channel: Nabe wo Tabeyou
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
7 |
Acchi Kocchi
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
8 |
Acchi Kocchi: Place=Princess
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
9 |
Afro Samurai
|
8 | TV | 5 | R+ |
10 |
Afro Samurai Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
11 |
Afro Samurai: Resurrection
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
12 |
Aiura
|
8 | TV | 12 | G |
13 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
9 | TV | 24 | R |
14 |
Akira
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
15 |
Amaama to Inazuma
|
8 | TV | 12 | Wholesome | PG-13 |
16 |
Angolmois: Genkou Kassenki
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
17 |
Anne Happy♪
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
18 |
Another
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
19 |
Ashita no Joe
|
10 | TV | 79 | What a masterpiece despite it's age | PG-13 |
20 |
Ashita no Joe 2
|
10 | TV | 47 | Masterpiece | PG-13 |
21 |
Astarotte no Omocha!
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
22 |
Azumanga Daiou The Animation
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
23 |
Azumanga Daiou: Gekijou Tanpen
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
24 |
Azumanga Web Daiou
|
8 | ONA | 1 | G |
25 |
B: The Beginning
|
8 | ONA | 12 | R |
26 |
B: The Beginning Succession
|
5 | ONA | 6 | Worse than S1 in every way. | R+ |
27 |
Baki
|
9 | ONA | 26 | Some brutal and over the top action. Super entertaining | R |
28 |
Baki: Dai Raitaisai-hen
|
9 | ONA | 13 | R |
29 |
Barakamon
|
10 | TV | 12 | One of the best comedy anime out there! | PG-13 |
30 |
Biohazard: Degeneration
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
31 |
Black Lagoon
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
32 |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail
|
10 | OVA | 5 | R+ |
33 |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
34 |
Blood-C
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
35 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Silly and over-the-top but still enjoyable. | R |
36 |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan 2
|
7 | OVA | 2 | R |
37 |
Btooom!
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
38 |
Chainsaw Man
|
9 | TV | 12 | Very good show | R |
39 |
Claymore
|
10 | TV | 26 | R+ |
40 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
41 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
42 |
Corpse Party: Missing Footage
|
4 | OVA | 1 | R |
43 |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Gore... A lot of it. | R |
44 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
10 | TV | 26 | One of the all time greats | R |
45 |
Danchigai
|
5 | TV | 12 | Meh | PG-13 |
46 |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
47 |
Danna ga Nani wo Itteiru ka Wakaranai Ken 2 Sure-me
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
48 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
49 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou Specials
|
9 | Special | 6 | PG-13 |
50 |
Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha
|
9 | TV | 25 | R |
51 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
52 |
Deadman Wonderland: Akai Knife Tsukai
|
8 | OVA | 1 | R |
53 |
Death Billiards
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
54 |
Death Note
|
10 | TV | 37 | One of the greatest of all time | R |
55 |
Death Parade
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
56 |
Denki-gai no Honya-san
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
57 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
10 | OVA | 2 | Great thriller! | R |
58 |
Digital Devil Story: Megami Tensei
|
6 | OVA | 1 | R |
59 |
Dorohedoro
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
60 |
Doujin Work
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
61 |
Drifters
|
9 | TV | 12 | Good action and interesting setting | R |
62 |
Elfen Lied
Downloaded Episodes: 13 |
10 | TV | 13 | R+ |
63 |
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
|
10 | Special | 1 | R+ |
64 |
Fire Emblem
|
6 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
65 |
First Squad: The Moment of Truth
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
66 |
FLCL
|
7 | OVA | 6 | Weird..... | PG-13 |
67 |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
|
10 | TV | 64 | Amazing, would even recommend to someone with no experience watching anime | R |
68 |
Futsuu no Joshikousei ga [Locodol] Yattemita.
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
69 |
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
70 |
GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class - Aozora ga Kakitai
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
71 |
Gantz
|
8 | TV | 13 | R+ |
72 |
Gantz 2nd Stage
|
9 | TV | 13 | R+ |
73 |
Giant Killing
|
9 | TV | 26 | Cool sports anime with nice twists and likable characters | PG-13 |
74 |
Gin no Saji
The first few episodes are a bit slow, but it gets amazing after that.
|
10 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
75 |
GJ-bu
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
76 |
Goblin Slayer
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
77 |
God Eater Prologue
|
6 | Special | 1 | R |
78 |
Gokukoku no Brynhildr
|
6 | TV | 13 | It was okay, the art and music were really good, ruined by stupid ecchi stuff | R+ |
79 |
Golden Boy
|
9 | OVA | 6 | English dub is amazing. | R+ |
80 |
Great Pretender
|
9 | TV | 23 | R |
81 |
Gunsmith Cats
|
9 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
82 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen
|
10 | TV | 26 | R |
83 |
Gyakkyou Burai Kaiji: Ultimate Survivor
|
10 | TV | 26 | Hell yeah! | R |
84 |
Gyakuten Saiban: Sono "Shinjitsu", Igi Ari!
|
3 | TV | 24 | I wish it was good, but it's really not... | PG-13 |
85 |
Hajime no Ippo
|
10 | TV | 75 | Best anime | PG-13 |
86 |
Hajime no Ippo: Boxer no Kobushi
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
87 |
Hajime no Ippo: Champion Road
|
9 | TV Special | 1 | PG-13 |
88 |
Hajime no Ippo: Mashiba vs. Kimura
|
10 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
89 |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger
|
10 | TV | 26 | Perfect sequel | PG-13 |
90 |
Hajime no Ippo: Rising
|
10 | TV | 25 | Amazing sequel | PG-13 |
91 |
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
92 |
Hametsu no Mars
|
1 | OVA | 1 | R |
93 |
Hanamaru Youchien
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
94 |
Hanma Baki: Son of Ogre
|
6 | ONA | 12 | Kinda disappointing | R |
95 |
Hanma Baki: Son of Ogre 2nd Season
|
9 | ONA | 27 | R |
96 |
Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
97 |
Hellsing
|
9 | TV | 13 | R |
98 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
10 | OVA | 10 | Amazing all-around | R |
99 |
Hellsing: Digest for Freaks
|
8 | OVA | 1 | R |
100 |
Hellsing: The Dawn
|
7 | Special | 3 | R |
101 |
Hidamari Sketch
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
102 |
Hidamari Sketch Specials
|
10 | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
103 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
104 |
Hidamari Sketch x 365 Specials
|
10 | Special | 3 | PG-13 |
105 |
Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆
|
10 | TV | 12 | Most relaxing anime I have seen | PG-13 |
106 |
Hidamari Sketch x ☆☆☆ Specials
|
10 | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
107 |
Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
108 |
Hidamari Sketch x SP
|
10 | TV Special | 2 | PG-13 |
109 |
Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
|
10 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
110 |
Highschool of the Dead
|
8 | TV | 12 | Zombies and fanservice | R+ |
111 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
|
10 | TV | 26 | R |
112 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai
|
10 | TV | 24 | R |
113 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
|
7 | OVA | 1 | R |
114 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei
|
7 | OVA | 5 | PG-13 |
115 |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Special: Nekogoroshi-hen
|
7 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
116 |
Hikari no Megami
|
6 | Special | 1 | G |
117 |
Honoo no Tenkousei
|
8 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
118 |
Hyakko
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
119 |
Hyakko Extra
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
120 |
Ichigo Mashimaro
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
121 |
Ichigo Mashimaro Encore
|
9 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
122 |
Ichigo Mashimaro OVA
|
9 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
123 |
Imawa no Kuni no Alice
|
8 | OVA | 3 | R |
124 |
Inferno Cop
|
1 | ONA | 13 | No.... Just no. | R |
125 |
Inuyashiki
|
9 | TV | 11 | R |
126 |
Joshiraku
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
127 |
Juubee Ninpuuchou
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
128 |
K-On!
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
129 |
Kamisama no Memochou
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
130 |
Kannagi
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
131 |
Kannagi: Moshimo Kannagi ga Attara...
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
132 |
Karakai Jouzu no Takagi-san
|
7 | TV | 12 | Funny but kind of repetitive. | PG-13 |
133 |
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
|
9 | Movie | 1 | Great movie. | PG-13 |
134 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
10 | TV | 25 | R+ |
135 |
Kill la Kill
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
136 |
Kill la Kill Specials
|
10 | Special | 2 | R |
137 |
Kill Me Baby
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
138 |
Kill Me Baby: Butsuzou Kegatte Nise Halloween
|
6 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
139 |
Kiniro Mosaic
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
140 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
10 | TV | 24 | R |
141 |
Kitaku-bu Katsudou Kiroku
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
142 |
Komori-san wa Kotowarenai!
|
6 | TV | 12 | Funny shorts that are very short | PG-13 |
143 |
Kyou no 5 no 2
|
8 | OVA | 4 | Way more fanservice than the other anime | PG-13 |
144 |
Kyou no 5 no 2 (TV)
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
145 |
Kyou no 5 no 2 (TV): Takarabako
|
9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
146 |
Little Witch Academia
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
147 |
Love Lab
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
148 |
Made in Abyss
|
10 | TV | 13 | R |
149 |
Made in Abyss Movie 3: Fukaki Tamashii no Reimei
|
10 | Movie | 1 | R |
150 |
Made in Abyss: Retsujitsu no Ougonkyou
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
151 |
Mahoraba: Heartful Days
|
10 | TV | 26 | Relaxing anime with great characters | PG-13 |
152 |
Makai Senki Disgaea
|
5 | TV | 12 | Characters are fun but the animation is sloppy | PG-13 |
153 |
Megalo Box
|
10 | TV | 13 | R |
154 |
Midori no Hibi
|
9 | TV | 13 | R+ |
155 |
Minami-ke
|
10 | TV | 13 | Best Minami-Ke season | PG-13 |
156 |
Minami-ke Betsubara
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
157 |
Minami-ke Natsuyasumi
|
10 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
158 |
Minami-ke Okaeri
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
159 |
Minami-ke Okawari
|
7 | TV | 13 | Worst Minami-Ke season. Still has a lot of good comedy. Fuyuki ruins the season for me. | PG-13 |
160 |
Minami-ke Omatase
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
161 |
Minami-ke Tadaima
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
162 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
9 | TV | 26 | R+ |
163 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
9 | OVA | 1 | R |
164 |
Mitsudomoe
|
10 | TV | 13 | Misunderstandings... A lot of them. | PG-13 |
165 |
Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu!
|
10 | TV | 8 | PG-13 |
166 |
Mitsudomoe: Oppai Ippai Mama Genki
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
167 |
MM!
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
168 |
MM! Specials
|
5 | Special | 9 | R+ |
169 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
170 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi.
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
171 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi. 2
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
172 |
Morita-san wa Mukuchi. Specials
|
8 | Special | 2 | PG-13 |
173 |
Mugen no Juunin
|
7 | TV | 13 | In my opinion, the live action film was better | R |
174 |
Namiuchigiwa no Muromi-san
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
175 |
Nekogami Yaoyorozu
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
176 |
Nekogami Yaoyorozu: Ohanami Ghostbusters
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
177 |
New Game!
|
10 | TV | 12 | Great slice of life series! I love the setting a lot. Art is fantastic. | PG-13 |
178 |
New Game! Watashi, Shain Ryokou tte Hajimete nanode...
|
10 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
179 |
New Game!!
|
10 | TV | 12 | Near perfect sequel to one of the best slice of life anime. | PG-13 |
180 |
Nichijou
|
10 | TV | 26 | First anime I ever watched all the way through. | PG-13 |
181 |
Nichijou: Nichijou no 0-wa
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
182 |
Ninja Ryuukenden
|
7 | OVA | 1 | R |
183 |
Nomad: Megalo Box 2
|
10 | TV | 13 | Amazing | R |
184 |
Non Non Biyori
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
185 |
Non Non Biyori Movie: Vacation
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Very chill | PG-13 |
186 |
Non Non Biyori Nonstop
|
10 | TV | 12 | Very wholesome and funny | PG-13 |
187 |
Non Non Biyori Repeat
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
188 |
Non Non Biyori Repeat: Hotaru ga Tanoshinda
More Non Non Biyori. Relaxing.
|
9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
189 |
Non Non Biyori: Okinawa e Ikukoto ni Natta
|
9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
190 |
One Outs
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
191 |
Oneechan ga Kita
|
5 | TV | 12 | :< | PG-13 |
192 |
Oneechan ga Kita: Hajimete no… Kitaa!
|
5 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
193 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai
|
3 | TV | 12 | Most annoying female lead I have ever seen. | PG-13 |
194 |
Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai Specials
|
3 | ONA | 4 | PG-13 |
195 |
Papa no Iukoto wo Kikinasai!
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
196 |
Plastic Neesan
|
8 | ONA | 12 | PG-13 |
197 |
Pokemon: The Origin
|
9 | TV Special | 4 | PG |
198 |
Psycho-Pass
|
10 | TV | 22 | Amazing | R |
199 |
Psycho-Pass 2
|
7 | TV | 11 | R |
200 |
Psycho-Pass Movie
|
8 | Movie | 1 | Better than season 2 | R |
201 |
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System Case.1 - Tsumi to Batsu
|
6 | Movie | 1 | R |
202 |
Pugyuru
|
5 | TV | 13 | Censored and inferior to manga. | PG-13 |
203 |
Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
|
10 | TV | 26 | Incredible | R |
204 |
Rockman Hoshi ni Negai wo
I liked it more than I should have
|
7 | OVA | 3 | G |
205 |
Sakura Taisen
|
7 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
206 |
Samurai Champloo
|
10 | TV | 26 | Amazing | R |
207 |
Sansha Sanyou
|
10 | TV | 12 | Colorful, amazing art. | PG-13 |
208 |
Sansha Sanyou Specials
|
10 | Special | 3 | PG-13 |
209 |
School Days
|
2 | TV | 12 | Why did I waste my time on this... | R+ |
210 |
School Rumble
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
211 |
School Rumble Ni Gakki
|
10 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
212 |
School Rumble San Gakki
|
7 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
213 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
9 | TV | 13 | R |
214 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo OVA
|
9 | OVA | 8 | R |
215 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo*
|
8 | TV | 13 | R |
216 |
Sekai Seifuku: Bouryaku no Zvezda
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
217 |
Sekai Seifuku: Bouryaku no Zvezda - Shin Zvezda Daisakusen
|
8 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
218 |
Senyuu.
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
219 |
Senyuu. 2
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
220 |
Senyuu. Specials
|
9 | Special | 4 | PG-13 |
221 |
Sewayaki Kitsune no Senko-san
|
9 | TV | 12 | Super relaxing | PG-13 |
222 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
10 | TV | 25 | R |
223 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 2
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
224 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
225 |
Shingeki no Kyojin Season 3 Part 2
|
10 | TV | 10 | R |
226 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season
|
10 | TV | 16 | R |
227 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season - Kanketsu-hen
|
- | TV Special | 2 | R |
228 |
Shingeki no Kyojin: The Final Season Part 2
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
229 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
230 |
Shinryaku! Ika Musume Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | Cute and pretty clever | G |
231 |
Shinryaku!! Ika Musume
|
10 | OVA | 3 | PG-13 |
232 |
Shinryaku!? Ika Musume
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
233 |
Sketchbook: Full Color's
|
9 | TV | 13 | G |
234 |
Sketchbook: Full Color's Picture Drama
|
7 | Special | 6 | G |
235 |
Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru
Fantastic show
|
10 | TV | 12 | Very very funny | PG-13 |
236 |
Soul Eater
|
9 | TV | 51 | PG-13 |
237 |
Steins;Gate
|
10 | TV | 24 | The greatest thing I've ever seen | PG-13 |
238 |
Steins;Gate: Oukoubakko no Poriomania
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
239 |
Stranger: Mukou Hadan
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Masterpiece | R |
240 |
Takamiya Nasuno desu! Teekyuu Spin-off
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
241 |
Tamako Market
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
242 |
Tamayura
|
9 | OVA | 4 | G |
243 |
Teekyuu
|
7 | TV | 12 | Girls on sugar. | PG-13 |
244 |
Teekyuu 2
|
7 | TV | 12 | Girls on sugar. | PG-13 |
245 |
Teekyuu 2 Specials
|
7 | Special | 2 | Girls on sugar. | PG-13 |
246 |
Teekyuu 3
|
7 | TV | 12 | Girls on sugar. | PG-13 |
247 |
Teekyuu 4
|
7 | TV | 12 | Girls on sugar. | PG-13 |
248 |
Teekyuu 5
|
7 | TV | 12 | Girls on sugar. | PG-13 |
249 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
10 | TV | 27 | PG-13 |
250 |
Tokyo Ghoul
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
251 |
Tonari no Seki-kun
|
10 | TV | 21 | G |
252 |
Tonari no Seki-kun OVA
|
10 | OVA | 1 | G |
253 |
Tonari no Seki-kun Specials
|
10 | Special | 2 | G |
254 |
Toradora!
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
255 |
Touhai Densetsu Akagi: Yami ni Maiorita Tensai
|
10 | TV | 26 | Amazing show but the end was meh | R |
256 |
Touhou Niji Sousaku Doujin Anime: Musou Kakyou Special
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
257 |
Uchuu Patrol Luluco
|
9 | TV | 13 | Has a really nice charm to it. | PG-13 |
258 |
Urawa no Usagi-chan
The art is nice, characters are dull and there isn't really any humor.
|
4 | TV | 12 | Dull. | PG |
259 |
Vinland Saga
|
10 | TV | 24 | Great show | R |
260 |
Vinland Saga Season 2
|
9 | TV | 24 | R |
261 |
Wakaba*Girl
|
9 | TV | 13 | Nice and short episodes. | PG-13 |
262 |
Wakaba*Girl: Onsen Tsukaritai
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
263 |
Wakako-zake
|
8 | TV | 12 | Relaxing and strangely addicting. Makes me hungry :D | PG-13 |
264 |
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
265 |
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!: Motenaishi, Nazomeite Miru
|
7 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
266 |
Watashitachi, Luck Logic-bu!
|
3 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
267 |
Working!!
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
268 |
Working!!!
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
269 |
Working!!! Lord of the Takanashi
Perfect ending for the show.
|
10 | Special | 1 | Perfect ending for the show. | PG-13 |
270 |
Working'!!
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
271 |
Yakusoku no Neverland
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
272 |
Yama no Susume
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
273 |
Yama no Susume Second Season
|
9 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
274 |
Yama no Susume: Kabe tte Kowakunai no?
|
6 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
275 |
Yama no Susume: Omoide Present
|
9 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
276 |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou
|
8 | OVA | 2 | Very nice atmosphere | G |
277 |
Yuru Yuri
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
278 |
Yuru Yuri Nachuyachumi!
|
10 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
279 |
Yuru Yuri Nachuyachumi!+
|
9 | TV Special | 2 | PG-13 |
280 |
Yuru Yuri San☆Hai!
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
281 |
Yuru Yuri,
|
10 | OVA | 1 | Amazing ova with old artstyle | PG-13 |
282 |
Yuru Yuri♪♪
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
283 |
Yuyushiki
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
284 |
Yuyushiki: Komarasetari, Komarasaretari
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
285 |
Yuyushiki: Nyanyashiki
|
4 | Special | 6 | PG-13 |
286 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
10 | TV | 11 | R |
287 |
Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
288 |
Zone of the Enders: 2167 Idolo
|
8 | OVA | 1 | Nice addition to the Z.O.E storyline. | PG-13 |
TV: 172, OVA: 54, Movies: 14, Spcl.: 33, Eps: 0, Days: 50.62, Mean Score: 8.5, Score Dev.: 1.08 |