You are viewing anime list of
FantomRockman
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress |
1 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
9 | TV | 24 |
2 |
Angel Beats!
|
10 | TV | 13 |
3 |
Btooom!
Where is the end of the Anime? I thought it will be in last episode, but I couldn't find it :/
However, anime is still pretty good, Himiko is Kawaii <3, other characters are the most Human-like characters I've ever seen in anime, also I like some ideas about it. I Give 7/10: -1 cause of "end" -1 cause of no tears ([spoiler] almost once, when main character was crying cause of his fault that made Taira die ) -1 not memorable soundtrack ( Although OP&END are avesome ) |
7 | TV | 12 |
4 |
Cardfight!! Vanguard
<3 Yugioh succesor of TCG's
After the end: Really fun, enjoyful card game. My second favourite. Just love it! Stand up! Vanguard!! |
10 | TV | 65 |
5 |
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit-hen
|
6 | TV | 39 |
6 |
Charlotte
I LOVE IT LOVE IT LOVE IT LOVE IT LOVE IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! <3 <3 <3 <3 <3 I love it like Yuno loves Yukki! LOVE <3 LO<3E!!!!!!!! My favourite Anime!!!
|
10 | TV | 13 |
7 |
Clannad
Sad, but too much boring before last episodes.
|
4 | TV | 23 |
8 |
Danganronpa 3: The End of Kibougamine Gakuen - Kibou-hen
|
9 | TV Special | 1 |
9 |
Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation
|
7 | TV | 13 |
10 |
Death Billiards
|
7 | Movie | 1 |
11 |
Death Note
Strange anime to grade..
1-9 episode 10/10 10-30 episode 5/10 31-37 episode 8/10 Summary 7/10 |
7 | TV | 37 |
12 |
Death Parade
I love the idea, characters are really good and music is amazing.
|
9 | TV | 12 |
13 |
Dungeon ni Deai wo Motomeru no wa Machigatteiru Darou ka
This anime is just beautiful :) Action, Romance, Funny, With great idea, amazing characters, interesting title, okey soundtrack :)
The end was like "we have to end so just will give you some action and sayonara" and it made me angry. I hope it will have more seasons/episodes or I will downgrade it! |
9 | TV | 13 |
14 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
Sad one. But pretty good.
|
8 | Movie | 1 |
15 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita
Nanami - The best created character ever.
Anime is amazing. I like opening and really LOVE ending. ..................................................................... This anime is Kawai <3 |
10 | TV | 13 |
16 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita OVA
|
10 | OVA | 2 |
17 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita◎
|
9 | TV | 12 |
18 |
Kiseijuu: Sei no Kakuritsu
|
9 | TV | 24 |
19 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
My favourite.
|
10 | TV | 26 |
20 |
Mirai Nikki: Redial
|
6 | OVA | 1 |
21 |
Ninja Slayer From Animation
Just judge yourselves..
|
- | ONA | 26 |
22 |
Noragami
|
9 | TV | 12 |
23 |
Noragami Aragoto
|
9 | TV | 13 |
24 |
Noragami Aragoto OVA
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
25 |
Noragami OVA
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
26 |
Oni Chichi
Me Hentai! :3
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
27 |
Oni Chichi 2
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
28 |
Oni Chichi 2: Revenge
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
29 |
Oni Chichi: Re-birth
|
9 | OVA | 1 |
30 |
Oni Chichi: Re-born
|
9 | OVA | 2 |
31 |
Oni Chichi: Rebuild
|
9 | OVA | 3 |
32 |
Steins;Gate
The best anime I've ever seen. It's just amazing <3 Must-watch guys!
|
10 | TV | 24 |
33 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters
|
10 | TV | 224 |
34 |
Yu☆Gi☆Oh! Duel Monsters GX
|
10 | TV | 180 |
TV: 20, OVA: 10, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 27.39, Mean Score: 8.7, Score Dev.: 1.03 |