You are viewing anime list of
EternallyLost
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
On-Hold
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
Absolute Duo
|
4 | TV | 3/12 | R |
2 |
Angel Beats!
|
6 | TV | 7/13 | meh | PG-13 |
3 |
B-gata H-kei
|
4 | TV | 8/12 | R+ |
4 |
Bakemonogatari
|
7 | TV | 3/15 | R |
5 |
Black Clover
|
5 | TV | 2/170 | nah. hard pass on the dudes yelling. cliche characters | PG-13 |
6 |
Blood Lad
|
6 | TV | 1/10 | PG-13 |
7 |
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai
|
- | TV | 1/12 | R+ |
8 |
Charlotte
|
6 | TV | 2/13 | dont even think about comparing this brat to lelouch | PG-13 |
9 |
Claymore
|
5 | TV | 2/26 | R+ |
10 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
7 | TV | 2/26 | R |
11 |
Cross Ange: Tenshi to Ryuu no Rondo
|
5 | TV | 12/25 | R |
12 |
Death Parade
|
6 | TV | 4/12 | R |
13 |
Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko
|
6 | TV | 1/12 | weird chick | PG-13 |
14 |
Fairy Tail
|
8 | TV | 19/175 | PG-13 |
15 |
Fullmetal Alchemist
|
8 | TV | 23/51 | R |
16 |
Gate: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri
|
4 | TV | 1/12 | ehhh | R |
17 |
Hanaukyou Maid-tai
|
2 | TV | 2/12 | R+ |
18 |
Higashi no Eden
|
6 | TV | 2/11 | the characters are so fuglyyy, and I dont really like the plot that much tbh | R |
19 |
Hotaru no Haka
|
6 | Movie | -/1 | 20 min in | PG-13 |
20 |
Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
|
5 | TV | 5/12 | PG-13 |
21 |
IS: Infinite Stratos 2
|
5 | TV | 7/12 | PG-13 |
22 |
Isuca
|
4 | TV | 5/10 | R+ |
23 |
Juuou Mujin no Fafnir
|
4 | TV | 5/12 | loli everywhere | PG-13 |
24 |
K
|
6 | TV | 4/13 | The ending song makes me orgasm :3 | PG-13 |
25 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
6 | TV | 10/12 | pretty boring tbh | PG-13 |
26 |
Katanagatari
|
7 | TV | 1/12 | art is pretty weird, in a bad way unfortunately | R |
27 |
Kekkai Sensen
|
6 | TV | 1/12 | wuts going on lol, girl in wheelchair? Reminds me of Aldnoah.Zero | R |
28 |
Kenpuu Denki Berserk
|
7 | TV | 3/25 | griffith looks gay | R+ |
29 |
Kill la Kill
|
8 | TV | 4/24 | O_o | PG-13 |
30 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
- | Movie | -/1 | 17 min in, ehhh did I start with the wrong thing cuz I dont get whats happening lol | R+ |
31 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
6 | TV | 2/24 | R |
32 |
Lupin the Third: Mine Fujiko to Iu Onna
|
8 | TV | 3/13 | R+ |
33 |
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai
|
4 | TV | 7/12 | dumb | R+ |
34 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
6 | TV | 3/12 | Nice art | PG-13 |
35 |
Maria†Holic
|
3 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
36 |
Mekakucity Actors
|
- | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
37 |
Monster
|
8 | TV | 31/74 | slow buildup. interesting plot and characters | R+ |
38 |
Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou
|
5 | TV | 1/12 | ok, might pick it up again | R+ |
39 |
Mushishi
|
7 | TV | 1/26 | weird | PG-13 |
40 |
Nazo no Kanojo X
|
4 | TV | 1/13 | what a weird plot | PG-13 |
41 |
Nodame Cantabile
|
8 | TV | 13/23 | I know that it would ruin an aspect of the show but I do wish Nodame was cuter -_- | PG-13 |
42 |
Noragami
|
6 | TV | 1/12 | PG-13 |
43 |
One Punch Man
|
6 | TV | 1/12 | Funny I s'pose (13:50 no subs yet after since it's pre-released episode) | R |
44 |
Ore Monogatari!!
|
7 | TV | 3/24 | dis chick 10/10 annoying | PG-13 |
45 |
Pandora Hearts
|
6 | TV | 5/25 | music is awesome, but plot is so slow and... confusing? | PG-13 |
46 |
Phantom: Requiem for the Phantom
|
7 | TV | 16/26 | zwei is actually a cool name | R+ |
47 |
Plastic Memories
|
5 | TV | 1/13 | is this supposed to be sad?... | PG-13 |
48 |
Rail Wars!
|
6 | TV | 5/12 | lelelelelel booooobies | PG-13 |
49 |
Ranpo Kitan: Game of Laplace
|
6 | TV | 1/11 | this show is so fucked up | R |
50 |
Rokka no Yuusha
|
5 | TV | 2/12 | somethings been bugging me and im pretty sure its this fucking retarded mc 13:11 in on ep 3 | PG-13 |
51 |
Saikin, Imouto no Yousu ga Chotto Okashiinda ga.
|
4 | TV | 6/12 | PG-13 |
52 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
8 | TV | 12/24 | PG-13 |
53 |
Samurai Champloo
|
8 | TV | 7/26 | R |
54 |
Seitokai Yakuindomo
|
5 | TV | 1/13 | R |
55 |
Sora no Otoshimono
|
4 | TV | 4/13 | PG-13 |
56 |
Special A
|
7 | TV | 10/24 | PG-13 |
57 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
|
7 | TV | 2/27 | Yoko | PG-13 |
58 |
Texhnolyze
|
- | TV | -/22 | 17 min in, bleh | R+ |
59 |
To LOVE-Ru
|
3 | TV | 2/26 | R+ |
60 |
Toaru Majutsu no Index
|
5 | TV | 12/24 | I dislike all the characters T_T | R |
61 |
Toradora!
|
6 | TV | 2/25 | PG-13 |
62 |
Vampire Knight
|
6 | TV | 1/13 | PG-13 |
63 |
Yojouhan Shinwa Taikei
|
6 | TV | 1/11 | talks so fucking fast, seems interesting enough | R |
64 |
Zankyou no Terror
|
- | TV | 1/11 | R |
TV: 62, OVA: 0, Movies: 2, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.92, Mean Score: 5.8, Score Dev.: -1.82 |