You are viewing anime list of
Bleachigo95
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags (reset filter) | Rated |
1 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II
|
9 | TV | 12 | Even better than the first series. Well, not better, just as awesome, but, even funnier. Not very good Opening song, though. | PG-13 |
2 |
Kiss x Sis (TV)
|
7 | TV | 12 | Not as good as its Manga counterpart, but, still enjoyable. Loved it. Episodes felt too long, though. | PG-13 |
3 |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover wo Sagase
|
7 | Special | 1 | Romance? In Naruto? Not as good as NarutoxHinata, though. | PG-13 |
TV: 2, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 1, Eps: 0, Days: 25.43, Mean Score: 7.7, Score Dev.: 0.66 |