You are viewing anime list of
Berran
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 | Azumanga Daiou The Animation | 3 | TV | 4/26 | Just not a anime for me. |
2 | Beelzebub | 4 | TV | 32/60 | Got very repetative :( |
3 | Gintama | 4 | TV | 124/201 | It got really annoying to watch.. |
4 | Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex | 3 | TV | 12/26 | Cant remember why i dropped it, i guess that it got repetative and boring? |
5 | Magi: The Kingdom of Magic | 6 | TV | 10/25 | Got tired of it, might pick it up later if i feel like it. |
6 | Prison School | 4 | TV | 3/12 | Way to much cringe. |
7 | Serial Experiments Lain | 4 | TV | 2/13 | Not my kind of anime. |
8 | Shaman King | 2 | TV | 30/64 | Way to slow anime, did not like it. |
9 | Shinsekai yori | 5 | TV | 12/25 | It was fine but i got boored, might pick it up later. |
10 | Shirogane no Ishi: Argevollen | - | TV | 2/24 | I'm not really into mecha |
TV: 10, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 3.92, Mean Score: 3.9, Score Dev.: -4.24 |