You are viewing anime list of
Alipio
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Dropped
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags |
1 |
Akame ga Kill!
|
4 | TV | 8/24 | There goes my favorite character. Along with the last shit I gave. |
2 |
Berserk
|
1 | TV | 1/12 | Trash. |
3 |
Bleach
|
6 | TV | 63/366 | The Soul Society Arc is good enough for me. It was fun while it lasted. |
4 |
Fairy Tail
|
5 | TV | 75/175 | I'm gonna be "that" guy and compare this to One Piece. Because let's be honest here. |
5 |
Katekyou Hitman Reborn!
|
7 | TV | 50/203 | I actually really like this anime. I'm just never going to finish it lol. |
6 |
Naruto: Shippuuden
|
3 | TV | 21/500 | Still baffled I got through the first series haha…ha. |
7 |
Sword Art Online II
|
1 | TV | 4/24 | youtube.com/watch?v=-2lVi-SeIx0 |
8 |
Toriko
|
8 | TV | 50/147 | This is a very good shounen series—for it's intended age group. |
TV: 8, OVA: 0, Movies: 0, Spcl.: 0, Eps: 0, Days: 4.54, Mean Score: 4.4, Score Dev.: -3.12 |