You are viewing anime list of
AishaQ
|
|
Currently Watching | Completed | On Hold | Dropped | Plan to Watch | All Anime |
Completed
|
# | Anime Title | Score | Type | Progress | Tags | Rated |
1 |
07-Ghost
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
2 |
Acchi Kocchi
|
9 | TV | 12 | Loved it, because of this i'm starting to like tsundere girls. | PG-13 |
3 |
Ai no Kusabi
|
- | OVA | 2 | R+ |
4 |
Ai no Kusabi (2012)
|
9 | OVA | 4 | There should be more, Why isn't there more? | R+ |
5 |
Amnesia
|
- | TV | 12 | This anime was so awful, that it became enjoyable to watch. | PG-13 |
6 |
Another
|
7 | TV | 12 | R |
7 |
Ao no Exorcist
|
10 | TV | 25 | 25 episodes is mot enough, I want more...... | PG-13 |
8 |
Ao no Exorcist Movie
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
9 |
Ao no Exorcist: Kuro no Iede
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
10 |
Asu no Yoichi!
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
11 |
Baccano!
|
9 | TV | 13 | R |
12 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu
|
10 | TV | 13 | Hilarious anime and each and every character has a typical personalities. | PG-13 |
13 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu Ni!
|
10 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
14 |
Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu: Matsuri
|
9 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
15 |
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade
|
9 | TV | 51 | PG |
16 |
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade 2002
|
7 | TV | 51 | PG |
17 |
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade G Revolution
|
8 | TV | 52 | PG |
18 |
Beelzebub
|
10 | TV | 60 | 2 words : Freaking Hilarious. | PG-13 |
19 |
Ben-To
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
20 |
Binbougami ga!
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
21 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
|
7 | TV | 46 | PG-13 |
22 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
|
8 | TV | 43 | PG-13 |
23 |
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S
|
8 | TV | 38 | PG-13 |
24 |
Black Cat (TV)
|
9 | TV | 23 | PG-13 |
25 |
Bleach
|
10 | TV | 366 | If you just forget about the fillers. I find it one of the best anime, loved it till the very end. | PG-13 |
26 |
Bleach Movie 1: Memories of Nobody
|
7 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
27 |
Bleach Movie 2: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mou Hitotsu no Hyourinmaru
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
28 |
Bleach Movie 3: Fade to Black - Kimi no Na wo Yobu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
29 |
Bleach Movie 4: Jigoku-hen
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
30 |
Blood: The Last Vampire
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R |
31 |
Brave 10
|
6 | TV | 12 | R |
32 |
Btooom!
|
9 | TV | 12 | R |
33 |
Byousoku 5 Centimeter
|
9 | Movie | 3 | PG-13 |
34 |
Chrno Crusade
|
7 | TV | 24 | Would not recommend it to anyone, because I hated the ending. | R |
35 |
Claymore
|
8 | TV | 26 | R+ |
36 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch
|
9 | TV | 25 | First anime watching online. Loved it, love Lelouch, CC and Kallen. | R |
37 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch - Nunnally in Wonderland
|
8 | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
38 |
Code Geass: Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
|
9 | TV | 25 | R |
39 |
Code:Breaker
|
7 | TV | 13 | R |
40 |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls - Bougyakusareta Tamashii no Jukyou
|
7 | OVA | 4 | R |
41 |
Cowboy Bebop
|
9 | TV | 26 | This anime is just so good. | R |
42 |
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no Tobira
|
8 | Movie | 1 | R |
43 |
Cuticle Tantei Inaba
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
44 |
Danganronpa: Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsubou no Koukousei The Animation
|
6 | TV | 13 | R |
45 |
Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
46 |
Date A Live
|
6 | TV | 12 | R |
47 |
Deadman Wonderland
|
10 | TV | 12 | One of the weirdest anime I've watch. But I'm loving it, freaking awesome. One of my favorites. | R |
48 |
Death Note
|
9 | TV | 37 | The funny thing about this anime is: first I loved light and hated L, but the more I watched it, I began to love L and disliking Light. | R |
49 |
Denpa-teki na Kanojo
|
9 | OVA | 2 | R |
50 |
Densetsu no Yuusha no Densetsu
|
9 | TV | 24 | This is a facking good anime, there should be more episodes. It's really good. There should be more credits shown at this anime. | R |
51 |
Detroit Metal City
|
8 | OVA | 12 | R |
52 |
Devil May Cry
|
8 | TV | 12 | R |
53 |
Digimon Adventure
|
9 | TV | 54 | PG |
54 |
Digimon Adventure 02
|
- | TV | 50 | PG |
55 |
Dragon Ball
|
9 | TV | 153 | Who doesn' t like Dragon Ball. | PG-13 |
56 |
Dragon Ball GT
|
7 | TV | 64 | PG-13 |
57 |
Dragon Ball Z
|
- | TV | 291 | PG-13 |
59 |
Durarara!! Specials
|
9 | Special | 2 | R |
60 |
Fairy Tail
|
10 | TV | 175 | First episode made me laugh so hard my cheeks hurted, I love Fairy Tail. | PG-13 |
61 |
Fairy Tail Movie 1: Houou no Miko
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
62 |
Fairy Tail x Rave
|
- | OVA | 1 | PG-13 |
63 |
Fate/Zero
|
- | TV | 13 | R |
64 |
Fate/Zero 2nd Season
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
65 |
Gakuen Heaven
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
66 |
Gintama
|
10 | TV | 201 | I love this show. Why, because it doesn't have a plot and it's just freaking hilarious. One of my favorites. | PG-13 |
67 |
Gintama Movie 1: Shinyaku Benizakura-hen
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R |
68 |
Gintama Movie 2: Kanketsu-hen - Yorozuya yo Eien Nare
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
69 |
Gintama'
|
10 | TV | 51 | Love the Yorozuya, Love the shinsengumi. FREAKING JUST LOVE THIS ANIME!!!!! | PG-13 |
70 |
Gintama': Enchousen
|
10 | TV | 13 | Why is it so short!It should have more episodes! | PG-13 |
71 |
Hagure Yuusha no Aesthetica
|
8 | TV | 12 | R+ |
72 |
Hakkenden: Touhou Hakken Ibun
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
73 |
Hakuouki
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
74 |
Hakuouki OVA
|
- | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
75 |
Hakuouki: Hekketsuroku
|
9 | TV | 10 | At first It was a great anime, but than people started dying. | R |
76 |
Hakushaku to Yousei
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
77 |
Hal
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
78 |
Hataraku Maou-sama!
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
79 |
Hatenkou Yuugi
|
9 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
80 |
Heart no Kuni no Alice: Wonderful Wonder World
I find this movie very beautiful and well edited.
But If you didn't read the manga , you will probably don't understand it. So i suggest to read to manga first. Also i find this movie a bit messy and a little weird. But I still enjoyed while watching it. |
5 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
81 |
Hellsing
|
8 | TV | 13 | R |
82 |
Hellsing Ultimate
|
8 | OVA | 10 | R |
83 |
Hetalia Axis Powers
|
- | ONA | 52 | PG-13 |
84 |
Hidan no Aria
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
85 |
Hiiro no Kakera
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
86 |
Hiyokoi
|
9 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
87 |
Hoshi no Kirby
|
7 | TV | 100 | PG |
88 |
Hotarubi no Mori e
|
9 | Movie | 1 | G |
89 |
Howl no Ugoku Shiro
|
9 | Movie | 1 | G |
90 |
Inu x Boku SS
|
10 | TV | 12 | So freaking cuteeeeee... Loved it till the very end. | PG-13 |
91 |
Itazura na Kiss
|
8 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
92 |
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro Usagi
|
7 | TV | 12 | R+ |
94 |
Junjou Romantica 2
first yaoii anime. Also the reason why I started liking yaoi and shounen-ai. Loving it, watched like 3 times.
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
95 |
K
|
9 | TV | 13 | Great storyline, loved the HOMRA's. Love Neko, Shiro and Kuro. Just a freaking great anime. | PG-13 |
96 |
Kaichou wa Maid-sama!
|
8 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
97 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
98 |
Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai II
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
99 |
Kamisama Hajimemashita
|
9 | TV | 13 | Not as good as the manga, but it was nice to watch. Loved it. | PG-13 |
100 |
Kanojo to Kanojo no Neko
|
- | OVA | 1 | G |
101 |
Karneval (TV)
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
102 |
Katanagatari
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
104 |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
105 |
Kirepapa.
|
9 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
106 |
Kobato.
|
6 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
107 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka?
|
9 | TV | 12 | There is no freaking plot in this serie, like really. But you're still watching and laughing your ass off. | R |
108 |
Kore wa Zombie desu ka? of the Dead
|
9 | TV | 10 | R |
109 |
Kotonoha no Niwa
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
110 |
Kotoura-san
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
111 |
Koukaku Kidoutai
|
7 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
112 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex
|
7 | TV | 26 | R |
113 |
Koukaku Kidoutai: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG
|
7 | TV | 26 | R |
114 |
Koukaku no Regios
|
7 | TV | 24 | R |
115 |
Kuragehime
|
9 | TV | 11 | An unique romance story. Very nice to watch. If you don't like girly, my head is turing pink, romantic cliche story. Then I recommend this is very nice to watch. | PG-13 |
116 |
Kuroko no Basket
Freaking love this anime. Every competition felt like I was really in the game, a lot of tension. Love Kagami, my man...
|
10 | TV | 25 | I was biting on my nails, holding my breath every time they were playing a game. Damn, the excitement is killing me, this anime is so good. You're going to love basketball after this. And is not only the games they are playing, also the storyline is frea | PG-13 |
117 |
Kuroshitsuji
|
10 | TV | 24 | Ahh Ciel-kun.... I love the way you think, i freaking love Sebastian and this anime. | R |
118 |
Kuroshitsuji II
|
10 | TV | 12 | R |
119 |
Kuroshitsuji: Sono Shitsuji, Kougyou
|
10 | Special | 1 | PG-13 |
120 |
Kyou, Koi wo Hajimemasu
|
8 | OVA | 2 | PG-13 |
121 |
Loveless
|
8 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
122 |
Lovely★Complex
|
8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
123 |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
|
10 | TV | 25 | This anime should have more credits. It's so good!!! | PG-13 |
124 |
Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica
|
6 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
125 |
Maria†Holic
|
9 | TV | 12 | Love Mariya can't stand Kanako. I love the arrogant and sadistic characters. | PG-13 |
126 |
Maria†Holic Alive
|
6 | TV | 12 | Really disapointing season. | PG-13 |
127 |
Mayo Chiki!
|
7 | TV | 13 | R+ |
128 |
Medaka Box
|
9 | TV | 12 | This anime is so awesome!!! | PG-13 |
130 |
Medarot
|
- | TV | 52 | My childhood, loved it. | PG |
131 |
Mirai Nikki (TV)
|
9 | TV | 26 | R+ |
132 |
MM!
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
133 |
Mondaiji-tachi ga Isekai kara Kuru Sou desu yo?
|
9 | TV | 10 | PG-13 |
134 |
Mushibugyou
|
9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
135 |
Mushrambo
|
9 | TV | 32 | PG |
136 |
Myself; Yourself
|
6 | TV | 13 | Boring, I still ask me self how I could completed it. | PG-13 |
138 |
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 1
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG-13 |
139 |
Neko no Ongaeshi
|
10 | Movie | 1 | G |
140 |
Nurarihyon no Mago
|
8 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
141 |
Okane ga Nai
|
9 | OVA | 4 | R+ |
142 |
Omamori Himari
|
8 | TV | 12 | R+ |
143 |
Ookami Kodomo no Ame to Yuki
|
10 | Movie | 1 | Cried at this movie. A truly wonderful story. | PG-13 |
144 |
Ouran Koukou Host Club
|
9 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
145 |
Pandora Hearts
|
10 | TV | 25 | Damn this anime is so goodd!!! | PG-13 |
146 |
Pandora Hearts Omake
|
8 | Special | 9 | PG-13 |
147 |
Papa to Kiss in the Dark
|
7 | OVA | 2 | R+ |
148 |
Paprika
|
9 | Movie | 1 | R+ |
149 |
Pokemon
|
9 | TV | 276 | My first anime. | PG |
150 |
Pokemon Advanced Generation
|
7 | TV | 192 | PG |
151 |
Pokemon Movie 01: Mewtwo no Gyakushuu
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
152 |
Pokemon Movie 02: Maboroshi no Pokemon Lugia Bakutan
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
153 |
Pokemon Movie 03: Kesshoutou no Teiou Entei
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
154 |
Pokemon Movie 04: Celebi Toki wo Koeta Deai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
155 |
Pokemon Movie 05: Mizu no Miyako no Mamorigami Latias to Latios
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
156 |
Pokemon Movie 06: Nanayo no Negaiboshi Jirachi
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
157 |
Pokemon Movie 07: Rekkuu no Houmonsha Deoxys
|
6 | Movie | 1 | PG |
158 |
Pokemon Movie 10: Dialga vs. Palkia vs. Darkrai
|
9 | Movie | 1 | PG |
159 |
Pokemon Side Stories
|
8 | TV | 16 | PG |
160 |
Princess Princess
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
161 |
Psycho-Pass
|
10 | TV | 22 | R |
162 |
Ristorante Paradiso
|
7 | TV | 11 | PG-13 |
163 |
Sakura-sou no Pet na Kanojo
|
9 | TV | 24 | Nice and fun to watch | PG-13 |
164 |
Seitokai no Ichizon
|
- | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
165 |
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi
|
10 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
166 |
Sekaiichi Hatsukoi 2
|
9 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
167 |
Sen to Chihiro no Kamikakushi
|
10 | Movie | 1 | PG |
168 |
Senyuu.
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
169 |
Senyuu. 2
|
- | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
170 |
Shaman King
|
8 | TV | 64 | PG-13 |
171 |
Shiki
|
6 | TV | 22 | I didn't really love this anime, the only reason why I continued to watch it. Because I was dying to know how it will end with the vampires. | R |
172 |
Shingeki no Kyojin
|
10 | TV | 25 | Blood! Check, Great Storyline! Check, Fighting scenes! Check, Realistic Characters! Check, A Masterpiece Hell Yeah!! | R |
173 |
Shinsekai yori
|
8 | TV | 25 | R |
174 |
Shugo Chara!
|
9 | TV | 51 | PG |
175 |
Shugo Chara!! Doki
|
9 | TV | 51 | PG |
176 |
Skip Beat!
|
9 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
177 |
Sonic X
|
- | TV | 78 | PG |
178 |
Special A
|
10 | TV | 24 | PG-13 |
179 |
Spider Riders: Oracle no Yuusha-tachi
|
- | TV | 26 | PG |
180 |
Spider Riders: Yomigaeru Taiyou
|
- | TV | 26 | PG |
181 |
Strawberry Panic
|
7 | TV | 26 | PG-13 |
182 |
Suki na Mono wa Suki Dakara Shou ga Nai!!
|
7 | TV | 12 | PG-13 |
184 |
Tenkuu no Shiro Laputa
|
8 | Movie | 1 | PG |
185 |
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
|
9 | Movie | 1 | G |
186 |
Tokyo Mew Mew
I watched this when I was little and I really enjoyed it.
|
8 | TV | 52 | PG-13 |
187 |
Tonari no Kaibutsu-kun
|
9 | TV | 13 | This anime is so freaking funny! | PG-13 |
189 |
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 1000%
|
8 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
190 |
Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji Love 2000%
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
191 |
Vampire Knight
|
8 | TV | 13 | First let me say, why do people rape vampire stories. I loved it, but after watching it. I kinda disliked and loved at the same time. | PG-13 |
192 |
Vampire Knight Guilty
|
7 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
193 |
Vassalord.
|
5 | OVA | 1 | R |
194 |
Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru.
|
9 | TV | 13 | PG-13 |
195 |
Yamato Nadeshiko Shichihenge♥
|
10 | TV | 25 | PG-13 |
TV: 141, OVA: 16, Movies: 32, Spcl.: 5, Eps: 0, Days: 84.77, Mean Score: 8.5, Score Dev.: 0.98 |