Rumbling hearts (really good)
golden time (really good)
cross game
Au haru ride
chobits
clannad + after story
ginban kaleidoscope
gosick
hidan no aria
higashi no eden
kaichou wa maid sama
kamisama kazoku
kimi no todoke + 2nd season
kimi no iru machi (really good)
mayo chiki
mikiakunin de shinkoukei
myself; yourself
nazo no kanojo X (really strange in a good way, maybe)
rec
romeo x juliet
sankarea
sola
sukkitte Ii na yo
my little monster (really good)
toradora
ushinawareta mirai o motomete (really good)
angel beats
date a live +2
gokukoku no brynhildr
asthentica of a rogue hero
Infinite stratos + 2
rail wars
trinity seven
campione
kokoro connect (really good)
sakimachi no apollon
tasogare otome x amnesia (really good)
All Comments (2) Comments
golden time (really good)
cross game
Au haru ride
chobits
clannad + after story
ginban kaleidoscope
gosick
hidan no aria
higashi no eden
kaichou wa maid sama
kamisama kazoku
kimi no todoke + 2nd season
kimi no iru machi (really good)
mayo chiki
mikiakunin de shinkoukei
myself; yourself
nazo no kanojo X (really strange in a good way, maybe)
rec
romeo x juliet
sankarea
sola
sukkitte Ii na yo
my little monster (really good)
toradora
ushinawareta mirai o motomete (really good)
angel beats
date a live +2
gokukoku no brynhildr
asthentica of a rogue hero
Infinite stratos + 2
rail wars
trinity seven
campione
kokoro connect (really good)
sakimachi no apollon
tasogare otome x amnesia (really good)