I love anime.
Top 5 anime
1) Naruto
2) Naruto Shippuden
3) Durarara
4) Free! Iwatobi swim club
5) Kuroko no Basuke
Top 3 anime movies
1) Naruto Shippuden movie 3: Inheritors of the Will of Fire
2) Naruto movie 3: Gaurdians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
3) Naruto Shippude movie 6: Road to Ninja
I also love to write and read fanfictions & I especially love YAOI!!!
|
All Comments (0) Comments