it might be true...but i know myself once i give it rest the probablity of me don't like watch anime again is 100%...anyway for now i'm trying to slow my pace...but fairy tail is exception also it seems i like saint seiya and major...
yup i bought one yesterday...it seems everything is ok at least for now...
i can't find any reason for filtering these sites too...it is annoying...
thanks sis^_^...same goes for me...you are always someone i can rely at...having someone who you can hear you talk about everything and understand and encourage you is pure blessing from god...
glad you think that...since i always think of you as my big sister...having onesan is great feeling...
btw how are mahdis and tahura...i miss them...
haaaa! hastim dge!! vel micharkham!! nemidunam chera jadidan hosele hich kari ro nadaram! chera mibinam!! mage mishe nadid?! mare hali niye!! hiii!!
haaaa! khub kari kardi! man az bas motadesh shodam aslan nemitunam!! kheyli etyad khaneman suziye!!!
to chikara mikoni?! alan faghat midarsi yani dars mikhuni?!
Thanx sis^_^
I watched it before (about year ago)‘till ep 15…to be honest the wolfram guy go on my nerve…also I don’t know why but I think the series lack something…something witch its absence make the story boring for me…I dunno what is it exactly though…it is funny that come out of my mouth but I think kyo kara maou really need proper girl character…not the annoying type…something like the previous dai maou in younger version maybe…
Sure…btw don’t you have problem accessing her…me and mahasti both have problem with here…
Try it out…and if you need any link PM me.
I’m watching honey and celever and fairy tail now…honey and celever is also boring…maybe I’m too much meticulous these days…I mean almost all anime will become boring to me after few episode…the only thing I can stand these days is fairy tail…it is the only thrilling anime to me now…I started to believe there isn’t any anime that can catch up to my top 5 anime anymore…what should I do sis? same goes for drama…am I losing my interest in show biz??????????? But I think I enjoy some PV now but not a lot only few ones!
Sorry for my too long screed…I just like talking about my feeling in detail with you…
I'd try Mai Hime as an anime (not manga) you won't be disappointed! I don't like Mecha's either, and this is much different. They have child's, not Mecha's ;)
Pretear is timeless really. The art isn't that old fashioned. You like Sailor Moon? I mean, that's 20 years old :) Still good to me!! Marmalade Boy, that's a bit older fashioned. I still laugh at the clothing styles and colors. But still a really good story!
salam! khubi?! che khabara?! to hamun hasti khodemuni?! do ganegi gereftam! mahale zendegit ke moshakhas nabid! ba hame ham english mispeaki! az tarafi hasti hasti! sakura chan ham ke oonjast! abjiye susan ham ke hasti! alan mundam english bespeakam ya finglish!!
Boys over flowers k-drama I love it!! If you want another k-drama try Playful Kiss it is based off itazura na kiss- me I prefer the anime. Try Massugu ni Ikou it is really funny although not really a romance, but it is shoujo and it is cute.
is it romance?i kind of watch romance every hundred years...they aren't my type often...i enjoyed vampire knight and skip beat so far...
i didn't watched shiki before...i'm watching fairy tail right now...amazing...love it...the only problem is that it have too much fan srviece...
thank you so much...on top of tham my fave actor is voice acting my fave new character too...i die happiness everytime i saw new prince of tennis episodes....it is pure awesomeness...
it isn't boring at all i love discussing not only anime but everything with you...keep talking to me plz...
thx...you are good too...
btw if you want to watch j-drama someday watch tumbling...i cried several time...it is best drama that i can even compare it with my best favorite animes...
that's it for today....waiting for your answer...
wish happy new year full of anime and happiness sis...
I would definitely suggest Mai-Hime, Marmalade Boy, and Pretear. You get your Mecha-ish action drama romance, your teen drama emo triangle, and your short magical girl.
If you watch those and like them, let me know. I have other suggestions as well. Those just cover a wider range so can narrow it down. We have a couple of similar series, but they are rated differently, so I just want to get a handle on your likes.
yo~
looke who is here...my dear sisssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss ...you have no idea how i missed you...
i'm glad you are here...
it's my first time hearing its name...since i'm not into romance/shoujo that much...
it is ok...i'm not good in english too...and your english isn't bad...
All Comments (20) Comments
P.S.: I love The One :3
haaaa! kheyli sakhte! talashamo mikonam!! baram arezooye movafaghiyat kon!!
haaaaa!! khube! dars mohem tare! ina hamishe hast!!
movafagh bashi! sakhte darsidan ya dust dari?!
yup i bought one yesterday...it seems everything is ok at least for now...
i can't find any reason for filtering these sites too...it is annoying...
thanks sis^_^...same goes for me...you are always someone i can rely at...having someone who you can hear you talk about everything and understand and encourage you is pure blessing from god...
glad you think that...since i always think of you as my big sister...having onesan is great feeling...
btw how are mahdis and tahura...i miss them...
waiting for your answer...
take care sis...
haaaa! khub kari kardi! man az bas motadesh shodam aslan nemitunam!! kheyli etyad khaneman suziye!!!
to chikara mikoni?! alan faghat midarsi yani dars mikhuni?!
I watched it before (about year ago)‘till ep 15…to be honest the wolfram guy go on my nerve…also I don’t know why but I think the series lack something…something witch its absence make the story boring for me…I dunno what is it exactly though…it is funny that come out of my mouth but I think kyo kara maou really need proper girl character…not the annoying type…something like the previous dai maou in younger version maybe…
Sure…btw don’t you have problem accessing her…me and mahasti both have problem with here…
Try it out…and if you need any link PM me.
I’m watching honey and celever and fairy tail now…honey and celever is also boring…maybe I’m too much meticulous these days…I mean almost all anime will become boring to me after few episode…the only thing I can stand these days is fairy tail…it is the only thrilling anime to me now…I started to believe there isn’t any anime that can catch up to my top 5 anime anymore…what should I do sis? same goes for drama…am I losing my interest in show biz??????????? But I think I enjoy some PV now but not a lot only few ones!
Sorry for my too long screed…I just like talking about my feeling in detail with you…
Pretear is timeless really. The art isn't that old fashioned. You like Sailor Moon? I mean, that's 20 years old :) Still good to me!! Marmalade Boy, that's a bit older fashioned. I still laugh at the clothing styles and colors. But still a really good story!
haaaa! pas biya baghale aji!!!
eyde shoma ham mobarak!! mamnun!! to ham hamintor!
khob farsi ra pas midarim!!
i didn't watched shiki before...i'm watching fairy tail right now...amazing...love it...the only problem is that it have too much fan srviece...
thank you so much...on top of tham my fave actor is voice acting my fave new character too...i die happiness everytime i saw new prince of tennis episodes....it is pure awesomeness...
it isn't boring at all i love discussing not only anime but everything with you...keep talking to me plz...
thx...you are good too...
btw if you want to watch j-drama someday watch tumbling...i cried several time...it is best drama that i can even compare it with my best favorite animes...
that's it for today....waiting for your answer...
wish happy new year full of anime and happiness sis...
If you watch those and like them, let me know. I have other suggestions as well. Those just cover a wider range so can narrow it down. We have a couple of similar series, but they are rated differently, so I just want to get a handle on your likes.
looke who is here...my dear sisssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss ...you have no idea how i missed you...
i'm glad you are here...
it's my first time hearing its name...since i'm not into romance/shoujo that much...
it is ok...i'm not good in english too...and your english isn't bad...