pobaraj
Black Lagoon, Baccano, xxxHolic, Ga-rei Zero, kurozuka, blade of the immortal, kino's journey (tie se po 12-13 epizodi) kenshin ova-ta
Tengen toppa gurren lagann, last exile, seirei no moribito, trigun, wolf's rain, cowboy bebop,ergo proxy, neon genesis evangelion! (podolgi se malku), ghost in the shell, soul eater, gundam...
Filmicinja, the girl who leapt hrough time, kara no kyoukai, sword of the stranger, ninja scroll, i obavezno onie od miyazaki - princess mononoke, spirited away, howl's moving castle....
Ako bas mora edno da ti preporacam, od mene tesko kje dobies edno :) And btw, so gi droppna geass?
All Comments (6) Comments
Black Lagoon, Baccano, xxxHolic, Ga-rei Zero, kurozuka, blade of the immortal, kino's journey (tie se po 12-13 epizodi) kenshin ova-ta
Tengen toppa gurren lagann, last exile, seirei no moribito, trigun, wolf's rain, cowboy bebop,ergo proxy, neon genesis evangelion! (podolgi se malku), ghost in the shell, soul eater, gundam...
Filmicinja, the girl who leapt hrough time, kara no kyoukai, sword of the stranger, ninja scroll, i obavezno onie od miyazaki - princess mononoke, spirited away, howl's moving castle....
Ako bas mora edno da ti preporacam, od mene tesko kje dobies edno :) And btw, so gi droppna geass?
A gledam intenzivno godina i pol... glavna zanimacija mi e :) Freaky :P