~ What do Yatew prefer? ~
[color=00072d]Best 30 Animes:[/color]
[color=b8bdd2]1- Steins;Gate
2- Clannad ~After Story~
3- Code Geass
4- Gintama
5- Death Note
6- Shingeki no Kyojin
7- One Piece
8- FateZero 2nd
9- Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
10- Suzumiya Haruhi no Shoushitsu
11- Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
12- Gankutsuou
13- Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
14- Berserk: Ougon Jidaihen III - Kourin
15- Hellsing Ultimate
16- Mirai Nikki
17- Cowboy Bebop
18- Mobile Suit Gundam 00
19- Kuroko no Baskue
20- Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai!
21- Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
22- SKET Dance
23- Shiki
24- Baccano
25- Kaiji
26- One Outs
27- Rainbow: Nisha Rokubou no Shichinin
28- Bakuman
29- Gosick
30- Mawaru Penguindrum
[/color]
[color=002b14]Best genres:[/color]
[color=b3cdb9]Anime (mystery,dark, psychological) Character (no special but I love yandere and lolicon)[/color]
[color=4f0000]Best songs:[/color]
[color=fba0a0]Openings - Endings
1- Hacking to the gate (Steins;Gate) 1- Magia (Mahou Shoujo Madoka�Magica)
2- Complication (Durarara!!) 2- Toki Tsukasadoru Juuni no Meiyaku (S;G)
3- World End (Code Geass) 3- Ichiban no Takaramono (Angel Beats)
4- Period (FMA : Brotherhood) 4- Brave Song (Angel Beats)
5- Hearts Grow (Gintama) 5- Kimi no Tonari Wa "theme song" (Chuunibyou)
6- to the beginning (FateZero 2nd) 6- Yuukyou Seishunka (Code Geass)
7- Destin Histoire (Gosick) 7- Walk no Yakusoku (Shiki)[/color]
.
.
.
.
[/center]
All Comments (187) Comments
لْآ تْحْلْمْ إنْيْ أقْوْلْڪْ :
عْيْــــــــدْسْعْيْــــــدْ
لْڪْنْ بْقْوْلْڪْ شْيْ وْآحْدْ
(أنْتْ سْعْآدْةْ ڪْلْ عْيْدْ)
بْآقْةْ آزْﮬ̲̣̐آرْ وْوْرْوْدْ .. وْسْلْةْ بْخْوْرْ وْعْوْدْ .. وْآلْعْيْدْ عْلْيْڪْمْ يْعْوْدْ .. وْڪْلْ عْآمْ وْآنْتْمْ بْخْيْرْ
*متأخرة بس حقك علي T^T *
يّاّ شّمّسّ اّلّشّمّوّسّ
يّاّ بّهّجّةّ كّلّ اّلّنّفّوّسّ
نّوّرّيّ عّلّىّ أحبائيّ ّضّيّاّكّيّ
وّقّوّلّيّ لّهّم كّلّ عّاّمّ وّإنّتّ بّخّيّرّ
,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
حبيت اقولك..
اوووووووه
نسيييييييت
صياما مقبولا وافطارا
شهيا..
§¤~¤§------------------§¤~¤§
. + . * . * .
* . رمضان + +
. * كريم. * .
+ . * + . *
§¤~¤§------------------§¤~¤§
would you like to join us ?
http://myanimelist.net/clubs.php?cid=21716
And ty i like your list as well :D
I believe it was the best damn closure. The way that everything wrapped up, the focus on the romance, and the theme or Okabe's disappearance from the world line and their minds ,and the labmems remembering Okabe with their each unique slight reading steiner ability. But the fact that Kurisu remembered it was the best, and the drunk scene, the shower scene.. so much Kurisu fanservice, haha.
Ihope that too0000000000000oooooOOOOO <3
WoW you are a big fans for Steins;Gate °ο°
ilove that anime too ・ε ・ its really awsome ..
however.... THANX FOR Ac add
see ya ^_^
http://myanimelist.net/clubs.php?cid=37745
وير از يو xD
You shouldn't be so heartbroken until you watch the movie. It's my personal opinion, after all. Based purely on that the movie is sort of something i haven't expected of the series.
Anyway, i like very much pictures you have in the "about" section and on the avatar, can you help me find the original ones of these?
Update: and the one in the background of the list too.