Statistics
All Manga Stats Manga Stats
Days: 41.3
Mean Score:
4.20
- Reading31
- Completed330
- On-Hold15
- Dropped12
- Plan to Read67
- Total Entries455
- Reread0
- Chapters7,250
- Volumes540
Manga History Last Manga Updates
Super Danganronpa 2: Nanami Chiaki no Sayonara Zetsubou Daibouken
Oct 4, 2016 8:30 PM
Reading
2/?
· Scored
-
All Comments (1449) Comments
and same here! art is always something that always catches my eye first c: and yeah same with kaiba! I've watched the first episode and it was a really fascinating watch so I plan on continuing when i have the time c:
and yeah take your time! i totally feel ya haha c:
and cool! i'll be sure to check them out :D
haha well idk that they are lewd or not , but i do have some thoughts :P :P xD
OMG so what are the lewd stuff you gonna do with your waifus ??
haha so you are still playing a lot of games ? ?
well , i am working now a days so , i hardly have time for MAL and anime :P
Yeah, they are very long but Pokemon and dectective conan, i see them since I was a kid, and I also like to see more, long series.
Haha yeah, I have a lot of games, collect ,all kinds of games and consoles is my passion. oh I see, but I would never sell any of my games. P:
Mm of course, I have a 3DS and also have a new 2DS, yellow version of Pikachu, yes, I have many games for the 3DS, now I just play pokemon yellow, red and blue remastered. oh cool what is your fav game for the 3ds? I think my favorite game for the 3DS is The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D and Monster Hunter 4 Ultimate.
Just Playing pokemon red now XD.
I haven't gotten around to watching it ;^;
Have you seen it already?
Long animes I see are One piece , Naruto Shippuden , Detective Conan , D -Gray Man and also, just to catch up with Pokemon.
Haha Ok Well Here I leave my treasures My Games I have many games as much as retro and new. :3
Haha oh I see , I hope you're well Ashleigh you are my dear friend , I was worried about you C: , Haha Oh you really going to tell me that you are back? haha , of course I knew, I always visit your profile to see if you're okay <3
but one that I can think of is for sure The Tatami Galaxy!
It's a really nice one if you're a fan of the psychological genre and perhaps looking for a show with a unique art style (well it's a pretty unique show in general haha)
RANDOM RECOMMENDATION: I also see you haven't seen hunter x hunter 2011 so i'd really love to recommend it!
And yeah! It's nice that you stopped by since I really enjoy making new friends ^^
(ALSO BTW your animelist is so gosh darn pretty ;u;)
I like me some gorey stuff and maybe some... romance slice of life things with a dash of comedy! Yea something like that!
What about you?
Oh that sounds great , Maybe, again see Gintama , I'm busy watching other long series and reading manga. but I'll see sooner or later C:
Aw , Yeah playing video games is great I have very many games, that i show you someday my game collection , would you like ?
Hi ! <3 Ashleigh I hope you are Ok , I missed your messages. You turn off your comments and could not write. :C